Moises Rodriguez
Detroit Tigers (AA)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 170
DOB: 3/3/2002
(24 years, 5 months, 30 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 6.57 | 8.03 | 0.73 | .302 | 67.7% | 41.5% | 6.3% | 5.84 | 7.15 | 7.53 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 21.1 | 5.06 | 6.33 | 0.42 | .241 | 66.5% | 57.9% | 4.8% | 4.22 | 5.82 | 5.91 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 42.2 | 8.02 | 3.80 | 0.00 | .260 | 66.7% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 1.90 | 3.53 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 23.0 | 9.00 | 6.26 | 1.17 | .354 | 49.0% | 42.4% | 12.5% | 8.61 | 6.00 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | A | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .667 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 11.01 | 2.06 | 3.15 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.36 | 6.12 | 1.08 | .380 | 50.2% | 41.7% | 11.5% | 8.64 | 11.01 | 5.68 | 5.02 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | A | 23 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 43.1 | 8.93 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .280 | 61.5% | 70.4% | 0.0% | 3.53 | 2.68 | 2.88 | 3.39 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.00 | 1.35 | 0.00 | .315 | 76.2% | 49.0% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 2.01 | 2.89 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 63.1 | 8.95 | 2.27 | 0.00 | .291 | 65.8% | 63.9% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 2.68 | 2.60 | 3.23 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.80 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.92 | 4.72 | 1.12 | .299 | 70.5% | 46.8% | 4.95 | 5.16 | 5.20 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 6.12 | 3.86 | 1.03 | .293 | 66.7% | 4.75 | 4.70 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 5.68 | 5.68 | 0.00 | .263 | 80.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 1.42 | 4.93 | 6.33 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 38.0 | 7.34 | 4.03 | 0.47 | .198 | 68.9% | 59.4% | 6.9% | 2.61 | 4.29 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 44.1 | 7.11 | 4.26 | 0.41 | .209 | 71.1% | 57.4% | 5.9% | 2.44 | 4.38 | 5.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.34 | 3.99 | 1.04 | .298 | 71.3% | 4.50 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 5.04 | 4.00 | 1.06 | .291 | 63.5% | 5.17 | 5.03 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 6.57 | 8.03 | 0.73 | .302 | 67.7% | 41.5% | 6.3% | 5.84 | 7.15 | 7.53 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 21.1 | 5.06 | 6.33 | 0.42 | .241 | 66.5% | 57.9% | 4.8% | 4.22 | 5.82 | 5.91 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 42.2 | 8.02 | 3.80 | 0.00 | .260 | 66.7% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 1.90 | 3.53 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 23.0 | 9.00 | 6.26 | 1.17 | .354 | 49.0% | 42.4% | 12.5% | 8.61 | 6.00 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | A | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .667 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 11.01 | 2.06 | 3.15 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.36 | 6.12 | 1.08 | .380 | 50.2% | 41.7% | 11.5% | 8.64 | 11.01 | 5.68 | 5.02 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | A | 23 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 43.1 | 8.93 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .280 | 61.5% | 70.4% | 0.0% | 3.53 | 2.68 | 2.88 | 3.39 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.00 | 1.35 | 0.00 | .315 | 76.2% | 49.0% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 2.01 | 2.89 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 63.1 | 8.95 | 2.27 | 0.00 | .291 | 65.8% | 63.9% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 2.68 | 2.60 | 3.23 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.80 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.92 | 4.72 | 1.12 | .299 | 70.5% | 46.8% | 4.95 | 5.16 | 5.20 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 6.12 | 3.86 | 1.03 | .293 | 66.7% | 4.75 | 4.70 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 5.68 | 5.68 | 0.00 | .263 | 80.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 1.42 | 4.93 | 6.33 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 38.0 | 7.34 | 4.03 | 0.47 | .198 | 68.9% | 59.4% | 6.9% | 2.61 | 4.29 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 44.1 | 7.11 | 4.26 | 0.41 | .209 | 71.1% | 57.4% | 5.9% | 2.44 | 4.38 | 5.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.34 | 3.99 | 1.04 | .298 | 71.3% | 4.50 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 5.04 | 4.00 | 1.06 | .291 | 63.5% | 5.17 | 5.03 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 1 | 0 | 5.84 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 67 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 0 | 1 | 4.22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 89 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 4 | 2 | 1.90 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.2 | 180 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 3 | 2 | 8.61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.0 | 110 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2024 | DET | A | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 8.64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 120 | 30 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2025 | DET | A | 3 | 1 | 3.53 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43.1 | 180 | 33 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 43 | |
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 3 | 0 | 1.35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 78 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 6 | 1 | 2.84 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 63.1 | 258 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 63 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2026 | DET | AA | 3 | 1 | 2.61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.0 | 150 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 44.1 | 178 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 1 | 0 | 5.84 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 67 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 0 | 1 | 4.22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 89 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 4 | 2 | 1.90 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.2 | 180 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 3 | 2 | 8.61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.0 | 110 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2024 | DET | A | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 8.64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 120 | 30 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2025 | DET | A | 3 | 1 | 3.53 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43.1 | 180 | 33 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 43 | |
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 3 | 0 | 1.35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 78 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 6 | 1 | 2.84 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 63.1 | 258 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 63 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2026 | DET | AA | 3 | 1 | 2.61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.0 | 150 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 44.1 | 178 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 6.57 | 8.03 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 13.4% | 16.4% | -3.0% | .264 | 2.03 | .302 | 67.7% | 124 | 151 | 7.15 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 5.06 | 6.33 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 13.5% | 16.9% | -3.4% | .211 | 1.41 | .241 | 66.5% | 90 | 130 | 5.82 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 8.02 | 3.80 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 10.0% | 11.1% | .199 | 1.17 | .260 | 66.7% | 38 | 74 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 9.00 | 6.26 | 1.44 | 1.17 | 20.9% | 14.5% | 6.4% | .286 | 1.83 | .354 | 49.0% | 192 | 129 | 6.00 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | A | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .444 | 2.50 | .667 | 60.0% | 223 | 51 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 9.36 | 6.12 | 1.53 | 1.08 | 21.7% | 14.2% | 7.5% | .300 | 1.88 | .380 | 50.2% | 194 | 123 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A | 8.93 | 2.70 | 3.31 | 0.00 | 23.9% | 7.2% | 16.7% | .205 | 1.06 | .280 | 61.5% | 83 | 67 | 2.88 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 9.00 | 1.35 | 6.67 | 0.00 | 25.6% | 3.8% | 21.8% | .230 | 1.00 | .315 | 76.2% | 35 | 50 | 2.01 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 8.95 | 2.27 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 24.4% | 6.2% | 18.2% | .213 | 1.04 | .291 | 65.8% | 68 | 62 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .125 | 0.43 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 56 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.92 | 4.72 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 14.5% | 11.6% | 2.9% | .271 | 1.60 | .299 | 70.5% | 5.16 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.12 | 3.86 | 1.59 | 1.03 | 16.1% | 10.1% | 5.9% | .261 | 1.41 | .293 | 66.7% | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 5.68 | 5.68 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .217 | 1.42 | .263 | 80.0% | 29 | 97 | 4.93 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 7.34 | 4.03 | 1.82 | 0.47 | 20.7% | 11.3% | 9.3% | .163 | 1.00 | .198 | 68.9% | 56 | 93 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.67 | 0.41 | 19.7% | 11.8% | 7.9% | .171 | 1.06 | .209 | 71.1% | 52 | 93 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.34 | 3.99 | 1.59 | 1.04 | 15.8% | 10.0% | 5.9% | .265 | 1.49 | .298 | 71.3% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.04 | 4.00 | 1.26 | 1.06 | 13.5% | 10.7% | 2.8% | .270 | 1.43 | .291 | 63.5% | 5.03 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 6.57 | 8.03 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 13.4% | 16.4% | -3.0% | .264 | 2.03 | .302 | 67.7% | 124 | 151 | 7.15 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 5.06 | 6.33 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 13.5% | 16.9% | -3.4% | .211 | 1.41 | .241 | 66.5% | 90 | 130 | 5.82 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 8.02 | 3.80 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 10.0% | 11.1% | .199 | 1.17 | .260 | 66.7% | 38 | 74 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 9.00 | 6.26 | 1.44 | 1.17 | 20.9% | 14.5% | 6.4% | .286 | 1.83 | .354 | 49.0% | 192 | 129 | 6.00 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | A | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .444 | 2.50 | .667 | 60.0% | 223 | 51 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 9.36 | 6.12 | 1.53 | 1.08 | 21.7% | 14.2% | 7.5% | .300 | 1.88 | .380 | 50.2% | 194 | 123 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A | 8.93 | 2.70 | 3.31 | 0.00 | 23.9% | 7.2% | 16.7% | .205 | 1.06 | .280 | 61.5% | 83 | 67 | 2.88 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 9.00 | 1.35 | 6.67 | 0.00 | 25.6% | 3.8% | 21.8% | .230 | 1.00 | .315 | 76.2% | 35 | 50 | 2.01 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | MiLB | 8.95 | 2.27 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 24.4% | 6.2% | 18.2% | .213 | 1.04 | .291 | 65.8% | 68 | 62 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .125 | 0.43 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 56 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.92 | 4.72 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 14.5% | 11.6% | 2.9% | .271 | 1.60 | .299 | 70.5% | 5.16 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.12 | 3.86 | 1.59 | 1.03 | 16.1% | 10.1% | 5.9% | .261 | 1.41 | .293 | 66.7% | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | A+ | 5.68 | 5.68 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .217 | 1.42 | .263 | 80.0% | 29 | 97 | 4.93 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 7.34 | 4.03 | 1.82 | 0.47 | 20.7% | 11.3% | 9.3% | .163 | 1.00 | .198 | 68.9% | 56 | 93 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | MiLB | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.67 | 0.41 | 19.7% | 11.8% | 7.9% | .171 | 1.06 | .209 | 71.1% | 52 | 93 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.34 | 3.99 | 1.59 | 1.04 | 15.8% | 10.0% | 5.9% | .265 | 1.49 | .298 | 71.3% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.04 | 4.00 | 1.26 | 1.06 | 13.5% | 10.7% | 2.8% | .270 | 1.43 | .291 | 63.5% | 5.03 |

