Nathan Archer
Free Agent (A)OF
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 175
DOB: 3/14/2003
(23 years, 7 months, 4 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | CHW |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 59 |
| PA | 203 |
| HR | 2 |
| AVG | .156 |
| OBP | .267 |
| SLG | .283 |
| wOBA | .271 |
| wRC+ | 50 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 12, Pick: 4, Ovr: 349 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Bowling Green (Bowling Green, USA) |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | CHW |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 59 |
| PA | 203 |
| HR | 2 |
| AVG | .156 |
| OBP | .267 |
| SLG | .283 |
| wOBA | .271 |
| wRC+ | 50 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 12, Pick: 4, Ovr: 349 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Bowling Green (Bowling Green, USA) |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 19 | 51 | 208 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 20 | 8.7% | 22.6% | .250 | .389 | .317 | .395 | .567 | .420 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 20 | 50 | 214 | 9 | 32 | 39 | 10 | 11.2% | 24.3% | .215 | .331 | .282 | .357 | .497 | .375 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 21 | 53 | 276 | 18 | 66 | 64 | 9 | 8.0% | 22.1% | .300 | .327 | .300 | .362 | .599 | .405 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 21 | 22 | 86 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8.1% | 26.7% | .039 | .296 | .208 | .291 | .247 | .272 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 22 | 98 | 391 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 20 | 11.0% | 32.7% | .108 | .329 | .219 | .305 | .327 | .314 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .243 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4% | 34.8% | .073 | .241 | .164 | .215 | .236 | .203 | 24 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4% | 36.3% | .092 | .278 | .182 | .237 | .275 | .228 | 42 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 23 | 57 | 199 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 12.6% | 37.7% | .130 | .255 | .154 | .268 | .284 | .271 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .232 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 59 | 203 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 12.3% | 37.4% | .127 | .258 | .156 | .267 | .283 | .271 | 50 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 19 | 51 | 208 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 20 | 8.7% | 22.6% | .250 | .389 | .317 | .395 | .567 | .420 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 20 | 50 | 214 | 9 | 32 | 39 | 10 | 11.2% | 24.3% | .215 | .331 | .282 | .357 | .497 | .375 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 21 | 53 | 276 | 18 | 66 | 64 | 9 | 8.0% | 22.1% | .300 | .327 | .300 | .362 | .599 | .405 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 21 | 22 | 86 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8.1% | 26.7% | .039 | .296 | .208 | .291 | .247 | .272 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 22 | 98 | 391 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 20 | 11.0% | 32.7% | .108 | .329 | .219 | .305 | .327 | .314 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .243 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4% | 34.8% | .073 | .241 | .164 | .215 | .236 | .203 | 24 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4% | 36.3% | .092 | .278 | .182 | .237 | .275 | .228 | 42 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 23 | 57 | 199 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 12.6% | 37.7% | .130 | .255 | .154 | .268 | .284 | .271 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .232 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 59 | 203 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 12.3% | 37.4% | .127 | .258 | .156 | .267 | .283 | .271 | 50 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 51 | 180 | 208 | 57 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 18 | 47 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | .317 | |
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 50 | 181 | 214 | 51 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 39 | 24 | 52 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | .282 | |
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 53 | 247 | 276 | 74 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 64 | 22 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | .300 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A | 22 | 77 | 86 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .208 |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 98 | 343 | 391 | 75 | 52 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 43 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | .219 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .164 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A | 57 | 169 | 199 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .154 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 59 | 173 | 203 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .156 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 51 | 180 | 208 | 57 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 18 | 47 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | .317 | |
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 50 | 181 | 214 | 51 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 39 | 24 | 52 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | .282 | |
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 53 | 247 | 276 | 74 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 64 | 22 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | .300 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A | 22 | 77 | 86 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .208 |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 98 | 343 | 391 | 75 | 52 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 43 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | .219 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .164 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A | 57 | 169 | 199 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .154 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 59 | 173 | 203 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .156 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 8.7% | 22.6% | 0.38 | .317 | .395 | .567 | .962 | .250 | 8.7 | .389 | -0.5 | 43 | 8.5 | .420 | 125 | |||||||
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 11.2% | 24.3% | 0.46 | .282 | .357 | .497 | .854 | .215 | 6.7 | .331 | -0.6 | 34 | -1.1 | .375 | 97 | |||||||
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 8.0% | 22.1% | 0.36 | .300 | .362 | .599 | .962 | .300 | 7.1 | .327 | -2.1 | 52 | 6.6 | .405 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 8.1% | 26.7% | 0.30 | .208 | .291 | .247 | .537 | .039 | 7.3 | .296 | 1.3 | 7 | -3.2 | .272 | 66 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 11.0% | 32.7% | 0.34 | .219 | .305 | .327 | .632 | .108 | 6.8 | .329 | -1.0 | 41 | -5.7 | .314 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .243 | 39 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.4% | 34.8% | 0.16 | .164 | .215 | .236 | .451 | .073 | 4.3 | .241 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .203 | 24 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.4% | 36.3% | 0.18 | .182 | .237 | .275 | .512 | .092 | 4.8 | .278 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .228 | 42 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 12.6% | 37.7% | 0.33 | .154 | .268 | .284 | .552 | .130 | 6.7 | .255 | -1.6 | 14 | -13.0 | .271 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .232 | 31 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 12.3% | 37.4% | 0.33 | .156 | .267 | .283 | .551 | .127 | 6.8 | .258 | -1.6 | 15 | -13.4 | .271 | 50 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BGSU | NCAA | 8.7% | 22.6% | 0.38 | .317 | .395 | .567 | .962 | .250 | 8.7 | .389 | -0.5 | 43 | 8.5 | .420 | 125 | |||||||
| 2023 | BGSU | NCAA | 11.2% | 24.3% | 0.46 | .282 | .357 | .497 | .854 | .215 | 6.7 | .331 | -0.6 | 34 | -1.1 | .375 | 97 | |||||||
| 2024 | BGSU | NCAA | 8.0% | 22.1% | 0.36 | .300 | .362 | .599 | .962 | .300 | 7.1 | .327 | -2.1 | 52 | 6.6 | .405 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 8.1% | 26.7% | 0.30 | .208 | .291 | .247 | .537 | .039 | 7.3 | .296 | 1.3 | 7 | -3.2 | .272 | 66 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 11.0% | 32.7% | 0.34 | .219 | .305 | .327 | .632 | .108 | 6.8 | .329 | -1.0 | 41 | -5.7 | .314 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .243 | 39 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.4% | 34.8% | 0.16 | .164 | .215 | .236 | .451 | .073 | 4.3 | .241 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .203 | 24 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.4% | 36.3% | 0.18 | .182 | .237 | .275 | .512 | .092 | 4.8 | .278 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .228 | 42 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 12.6% | 37.7% | 0.33 | .154 | .268 | .284 | .552 | .130 | 6.7 | .255 | -1.6 | 14 | -13.0 | .271 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .232 | 31 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 12.3% | 37.4% | 0.33 | .156 | .267 | .283 | .551 | .127 | 6.8 | .258 | -1.6 | 15 | -13.4 | .271 | 50 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 1.05 | 22.6% | 39.6% | 37.7% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 1.05 | 18.5% | 41.7% | 39.8% | 25.6% | 5.8% | 44.7% | 23.7% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 0.65 | 23.7% | 30.1% | 46.2% | 32.6% | 4.7% | 51.0% | 27.1% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.64 | 22.9% | 30.2% | 46.9% | 33.3% | 4.4% | 50.5% | 28.3% | 21.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 1.05 | 22.6% | 39.6% | 37.7% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 1.05 | 18.5% | 41.7% | 39.8% | 25.6% | 5.8% | 44.7% | 23.7% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 0.65 | 23.7% | 30.1% | 46.2% | 32.6% | 4.7% | 51.0% | 27.1% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.64 | 22.9% | 30.2% | 46.9% | 33.3% | 4.4% | 50.5% | 28.3% | 21.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 49.3% | 64.6% | 44.2% | 17.4% | 14.4% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 49.7% | 67.5% | 46.8% | 16.2% | 13.2% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 71.4% | 31.3% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 16.3 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 47.7% | 56.3% | 48.7% | 20.9% | 12.7% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 63.6% | 71.4% | 50.0% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 47.9% | 56.5% | 48.8% | 20.8% | 12.6% | 33.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 49.3% | 64.6% | 44.2% | 17.4% | 14.4% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 49.7% | 67.5% | 46.8% | 16.2% | 13.2% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 71.4% | 31.3% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 16.3 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 47.7% | 56.3% | 48.7% | 20.9% | 12.7% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 63.6% | 71.4% | 50.0% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 47.9% | 56.5% | 48.8% | 20.8% | 12.6% | 33.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | LF | 8 | 7 | 65.1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | LF | 54 | 54 | 472.0 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | LF | 32 | 29 | 261.0 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | CF | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | CF | 17 | 17 | 144.0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | CF | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | RF | 19 | 18 | 155.0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | RF | 8 | 7 | 68.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 7 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | LF | 8 | 7 | 65.1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | LF | 54 | 54 | 472.0 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | LF | 32 | 29 | 261.0 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | CF | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | CF | 17 | 17 | 144.0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | CF | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | RF | 19 | 18 | 155.0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | RF | 8 | 7 | 68.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 7 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

