
Ramón Rodríguez
Milwaukee Brewers (AAA)C
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'10" / 220
DOB: 10/30/1998
(28 years, 4 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 56 |
| PA | 215 |
| HR | 3 |
| AVG | .236 |
| OBP | .299 |
| SLG | .313 |
| wOBA | .285 |
| wRC+ | 66 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 30, Pick: 25, Ovr: 911 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| School: | Puerto Rico BB Academy |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Brewers reassigned Rodriguez (undisclosed) to minor-league camp Monday, Sophia Minnaert of FanDuel Sports Network Wisconsin reports. (3/9/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 56 |
| PA | 215 |
| HR | 3 |
| AVG | .236 |
| OBP | .299 |
| SLG | .313 |
| wOBA | .285 |
| wRC+ | 66 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 30, Pick: 25, Ovr: 911 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| School: | Puerto Rico BB Academy |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Brewers reassigned Rodriguez (undisclosed) to minor-league camp Monday, Sophia Minnaert of FanDuel Sports Network Wisconsin reports. (3/9/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18 | 14 | 54 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 11.1% | 9.3% | .106 | .419 | .383 | .444 | .489 | .433 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18 | 17 | 66 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 6.1% | 15.2% | .190 | .292 | .276 | .333 | .466 | .346 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 18 | 32 | 123 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 8.1% | 13.8% | .148 | .348 | .315 | .374 | .463 | .376 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 37 | 132 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 10.6% | 9.8% | .043 | .276 | .250 | .326 | .293 | .295 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 19 | 33 | 120 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 6.7% | 14.2% | .064 | .239 | .209 | .269 | .273 | .258 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 70 | 252 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 8.7% | 11.9% | .053 | .259 | .230 | .299 | .283 | .278 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 33 | 118 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 10.2% | 19.5% | .163 | .329 | .279 | .350 | .442 | .352 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | .111 | .429 | .333 | .333 | .444 | .348 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 20 | 36 | 127 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 9.4% | 19.7% | .159 | .337 | .283 | .349 | .442 | .352 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 22 | 26 | 102 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 7.8% | 17.6% | .088 | .260 | .220 | .294 | .308 | .288 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 22 | 22 | 86 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 3.5% | 16.3% | .195 | .323 | .305 | .326 | .500 | .352 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 22 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5% | 36.8% | .059 | .300 | .176 | .263 | .235 | .235 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 22 | 54 | 207 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 6.3% | 18.8% | .132 | .291 | .253 | .304 | .384 | .310 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 23 | 56 | 204 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 7.4% | 12.3% | .055 | .266 | .242 | .305 | .297 | .284 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .286 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .362 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 23 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8% | .235 | .643 | .588 | .588 | .824 | .619 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 23 | 63 | 228 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6.6% | 11.8% | .078 | .296 | .272 | .326 | .350 | .312 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 24 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5% | .053 | .294 | .263 | .263 | .316 | .273 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 24 | 37 | 137 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 13.9% | 10.2% | .123 | .220 | .219 | .324 | .342 | .309 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 24 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14.6% | 6.3% | .051 | .297 | .282 | .383 | .333 | .341 | .389 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 54 | 204 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 12.7% | 9.3% | .099 | .247 | .238 | .332 | .337 | .313 | .389 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .408 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 25 | 74 | 303 | 10 | 33 | 38 | 5 | 10.6% | 10.6% | .176 | .250 | .252 | .340 | .427 | .357 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 26 | 21 | 81 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 11.1% | 4.9% | .125 | .344 | .359 | .457 | .484 | .442 | 177 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 26 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | .000 | .455 | .417 | .417 | .417 | .379 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 27 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | .100 | .200 | .200 | .333 | .300 | .304 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 27 | 56 | 215 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 6.5% | 15.3% | .077 | .269 | .236 | .299 | .313 | .285 | .266 | 66 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0% | 18.4% | .112 | .256 | .223 | .287 | .336 | .279 | 74 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18 | 14 | 54 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 11.1% | 9.3% | .106 | .419 | .383 | .444 | .489 | .433 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18 | 17 | 66 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 6.1% | 15.2% | .190 | .292 | .276 | .333 | .466 | .346 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 18 | 32 | 123 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 8.1% | 13.8% | .148 | .348 | .315 | .374 | .463 | .376 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 37 | 132 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 10.6% | 9.8% | .043 | .276 | .250 | .326 | .293 | .295 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 19 | 33 | 120 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 6.7% | 14.2% | .064 | .239 | .209 | .269 | .273 | .258 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 70 | 252 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 8.7% | 11.9% | .053 | .259 | .230 | .299 | .283 | .278 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 33 | 118 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 10.2% | 19.5% | .163 | .329 | .279 | .350 | .442 | .352 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | .111 | .429 | .333 | .333 | .444 | .348 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 20 | 36 | 127 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 9.4% | 19.7% | .159 | .337 | .283 | .349 | .442 | .352 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 22 | 26 | 102 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 7.8% | 17.6% | .088 | .260 | .220 | .294 | .308 | .288 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 22 | 22 | 86 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 3.5% | 16.3% | .195 | .323 | .305 | .326 | .500 | .352 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 22 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5% | 36.8% | .059 | .300 | .176 | .263 | .235 | .235 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 22 | 54 | 207 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 6.3% | 18.8% | .132 | .291 | .253 | .304 | .384 | .310 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 23 | 56 | 204 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 7.4% | 12.3% | .055 | .266 | .242 | .305 | .297 | .284 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .286 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .362 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 23 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8% | .235 | .643 | .588 | .588 | .824 | .619 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 23 | 63 | 228 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6.6% | 11.8% | .078 | .296 | .272 | .326 | .350 | .312 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 24 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5% | .053 | .294 | .263 | .263 | .316 | .273 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 24 | 37 | 137 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 13.9% | 10.2% | .123 | .220 | .219 | .324 | .342 | .309 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 24 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14.6% | 6.3% | .051 | .297 | .282 | .383 | .333 | .341 | .389 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 54 | 204 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 12.7% | 9.3% | .099 | .247 | .238 | .332 | .337 | .313 | .389 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .408 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 25 | 74 | 303 | 10 | 33 | 38 | 5 | 10.6% | 10.6% | .176 | .250 | .252 | .340 | .427 | .357 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 26 | 21 | 81 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 11.1% | 4.9% | .125 | .344 | .359 | .457 | .484 | .442 | 177 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 26 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | .000 | .455 | .417 | .417 | .417 | .379 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 27 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | .100 | .200 | .200 | .333 | .300 | .304 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 27 | 56 | 215 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 6.5% | 15.3% | .077 | .269 | .236 | .299 | .313 | .285 | .266 | 66 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0% | 18.4% | .112 | .256 | .223 | .287 | .336 | .279 | 74 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 14 | 47 | 54 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .383 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 17 | 58 | 66 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .276 |
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 32 | 108 | 123 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .315 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 37 | 116 | 132 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 33 | 110 | 120 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 70 | 226 | 252 | 52 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .230 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 33 | 104 | 118 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .279 |
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 36 | 113 | 127 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .283 |
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BAL | A | 26 | 91 | 102 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 22 | 82 | 86 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .305 |
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 6 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 54 | 190 | 207 | 48 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 56 | 182 | 204 | 44 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .242 |
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 5 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .588 |
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 63 | 206 | 228 | 56 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .272 |
| 2023 | BAL | A | 5 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .263 |
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 37 | 114 | 137 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 12 | 39 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .282 |
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 54 | 172 | 204 | 41 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | .238 |
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 74 | 262 | 303 | 66 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 38 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | .252 |
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 21 | 64 | 81 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .359 |
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 7 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .417 |
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 10 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 56 | 195 | 215 | 46 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .223 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 14 | 47 | 54 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .383 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 17 | 58 | 66 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .276 |
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 32 | 108 | 123 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .315 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 37 | 116 | 132 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 33 | 110 | 120 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 70 | 226 | 252 | 52 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .230 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 33 | 104 | 118 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .279 |
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 36 | 113 | 127 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .283 |
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BAL | A | 26 | 91 | 102 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 22 | 82 | 86 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .305 |
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 6 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 54 | 190 | 207 | 48 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 56 | 182 | 204 | 44 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .242 |
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 5 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .588 |
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 63 | 206 | 228 | 56 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .272 |
| 2023 | BAL | A | 5 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .263 |
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 37 | 114 | 137 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 12 | 39 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .282 |
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 54 | 172 | 204 | 41 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | .238 |
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 74 | 262 | 303 | 66 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 38 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | .252 |
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 21 | 64 | 81 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .359 |
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 7 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .417 |
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 10 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 56 | 195 | 215 | 46 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .223 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -95 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 11.1% | 9.3% | 1.20 | .383 | .444 | .489 | .934 | .106 | 2.1 | .419 | 0.0 | 12 | 4.2 | .433 | 159 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 6.1% | 15.2% | 0.40 | .276 | .333 | .466 | .799 | .190 | 3.5 | .292 | 0.1 | 9 | -1.5 | .346 | 88 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 8.1% | 13.8% | 0.59 | .315 | .374 | .463 | .837 | .148 | 3.3 | .348 | 0.1 | 21 | 2.0 | .376 | 115 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 10.6% | 9.8% | 1.08 | .250 | .326 | .293 | .619 | .043 | 2.1 | .276 | -0.4 | 14 | -6.4 | .295 | 70 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 6.7% | 14.2% | 0.47 | .209 | .269 | .273 | .542 | .064 | 0.8 | .239 | 0.0 | 8 | -6.0 | .258 | 61 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 8.7% | 11.9% | 0.73 | .230 | .299 | .283 | .582 | .053 | 1.6 | .259 | -0.4 | 22 | -12.4 | .278 | 66 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 10.2% | 19.5% | 0.52 | .279 | .350 | .442 | .793 | .163 | 0.8 | .329 | 0.2 | 18 | 1.6 | .352 | 111 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 0.0% | 22.2% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .444 | .778 | .111 | 0.1 | .429 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | .348 | 112 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 9.4% | 19.7% | 0.48 | .283 | .349 | .442 | .792 | .159 | 0.7 | .337 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.7 | .352 | 111 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 7.8% | 17.6% | 0.44 | .220 | .294 | .308 | .602 | .088 | 1.6 | .260 | -0.2 | 10 | -4.3 | .288 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 3.5% | 16.3% | 0.21 | .305 | .326 | .500 | .826 | .195 | 1.1 | .323 | -0.1 | 14 | 1.9 | .352 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 10.5% | 36.8% | 0.29 | .176 | .263 | .235 | .498 | .059 | 0.1 | .300 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .235 | 36 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 6.3% | 18.8% | 0.33 | .253 | .304 | .384 | .689 | .132 | 1.2 | .291 | -0.3 | 24 | -3.7 | .310 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 7.4% | 12.3% | 0.60 | .242 | .305 | .297 | .602 | .055 | 5.7 | .266 | 0.5 | 18 | -8.1 | .284 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .857 | .286 | 2.6 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .362 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.00 | .588 | .588 | .824 | 1.412 | .235 | 1.6 | .643 | -0.1 | 6 | 4.1 | .619 | 287 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 6.6% | 11.8% | 0.56 | .272 | .326 | .350 | .676 | .078 | 5.3 | .296 | 0.4 | 26 | -3.8 | .312 | 88 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 0.0% | 10.5% | 0.00 | .263 | .263 | .316 | .579 | .053 | 2.6 | .294 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.9 | .273 | 66 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 13.9% | 10.2% | 1.36 | .219 | .324 | .342 | .666 | .123 | 2.1 | .220 | -0.5 | 15 | -2.2 | .309 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 14.6% | 6.3% | 2.33 | .282 | .383 | .333 | .716 | .051 | 3.6 | .297 | 0.1 | 6 | -0.6 | .341 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 12.7% | 9.3% | 1.37 | .238 | .332 | .337 | .669 | .099 | 2.7 | .247 | -0.5 | 22 | -3.8 | .313 | 82 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .408 | 143 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 10.6% | 10.6% | 1.00 | .252 | .340 | .427 | .767 | .176 | 3.2 | .250 | -0.6 | 43 | 7.4 | .357 | 119 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 11.1% | 4.9% | 2.25 | .359 | .457 | .484 | .941 | .125 | 0.8 | .344 | -0.4 | 16 | 7.1 | .442 | 177 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.00 | .417 | .417 | .417 | .833 | .000 | 0.8 | .455 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | .379 | 121 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 8.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .200 | .333 | .300 | .633 | .100 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .304 | 73 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 6.5% | 15.3% | 0.42 | .236 | .299 | .313 | .612 | .077 | 2.4 | .269 | -0.3 | 18 | -10.7 | .285 | 66 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.0% | 18.4% | 0.38 | .223 | .287 | .336 | .623 | .112 | 3.4 | .256 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .279 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -95 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 11.1% | 9.3% | 1.20 | .383 | .444 | .489 | .934 | .106 | 2.1 | .419 | 0.0 | 12 | 4.2 | .433 | 159 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 6.1% | 15.2% | 0.40 | .276 | .333 | .466 | .799 | .190 | 3.5 | .292 | 0.1 | 9 | -1.5 | .346 | 88 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 8.1% | 13.8% | 0.59 | .315 | .374 | .463 | .837 | .148 | 3.3 | .348 | 0.1 | 21 | 2.0 | .376 | 115 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 10.6% | 9.8% | 1.08 | .250 | .326 | .293 | .619 | .043 | 2.1 | .276 | -0.4 | 14 | -6.4 | .295 | 70 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 6.7% | 14.2% | 0.47 | .209 | .269 | .273 | .542 | .064 | 0.8 | .239 | 0.0 | 8 | -6.0 | .258 | 61 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 8.7% | 11.9% | 0.73 | .230 | .299 | .283 | .582 | .053 | 1.6 | .259 | -0.4 | 22 | -12.4 | .278 | 66 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 10.2% | 19.5% | 0.52 | .279 | .350 | .442 | .793 | .163 | 0.8 | .329 | 0.2 | 18 | 1.6 | .352 | 111 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 0.0% | 22.2% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .444 | .778 | .111 | 0.1 | .429 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | .348 | 112 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 9.4% | 19.7% | 0.48 | .283 | .349 | .442 | .792 | .159 | 0.7 | .337 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.7 | .352 | 111 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 7.8% | 17.6% | 0.44 | .220 | .294 | .308 | .602 | .088 | 1.6 | .260 | -0.2 | 10 | -4.3 | .288 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 3.5% | 16.3% | 0.21 | .305 | .326 | .500 | .826 | .195 | 1.1 | .323 | -0.1 | 14 | 1.9 | .352 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 10.5% | 36.8% | 0.29 | .176 | .263 | .235 | .498 | .059 | 0.1 | .300 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .235 | 36 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 6.3% | 18.8% | 0.33 | .253 | .304 | .384 | .689 | .132 | 1.2 | .291 | -0.3 | 24 | -3.7 | .310 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 7.4% | 12.3% | 0.60 | .242 | .305 | .297 | .602 | .055 | 5.7 | .266 | 0.5 | 18 | -8.1 | .284 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .857 | .286 | 2.6 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .362 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.00 | .588 | .588 | .824 | 1.412 | .235 | 1.6 | .643 | -0.1 | 6 | 4.1 | .619 | 287 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 6.6% | 11.8% | 0.56 | .272 | .326 | .350 | .676 | .078 | 5.3 | .296 | 0.4 | 26 | -3.8 | .312 | 88 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 0.0% | 10.5% | 0.00 | .263 | .263 | .316 | .579 | .053 | 2.6 | .294 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.9 | .273 | 66 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 13.9% | 10.2% | 1.36 | .219 | .324 | .342 | .666 | .123 | 2.1 | .220 | -0.5 | 15 | -2.2 | .309 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 14.6% | 6.3% | 2.33 | .282 | .383 | .333 | .716 | .051 | 3.6 | .297 | 0.1 | 6 | -0.6 | .341 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 12.7% | 9.3% | 1.37 | .238 | .332 | .337 | .669 | .099 | 2.7 | .247 | -0.5 | 22 | -3.8 | .313 | 82 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .408 | 143 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 10.6% | 10.6% | 1.00 | .252 | .340 | .427 | .767 | .176 | 3.2 | .250 | -0.6 | 43 | 7.4 | .357 | 119 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 11.1% | 4.9% | 2.25 | .359 | .457 | .484 | .941 | .125 | 0.8 | .344 | -0.4 | 16 | 7.1 | .442 | 177 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.00 | .417 | .417 | .417 | .833 | .000 | 0.8 | .455 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | .379 | 121 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 8.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .200 | .333 | .300 | .633 | .100 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .304 | 73 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 6.5% | 15.3% | 0.42 | .236 | .299 | .313 | .612 | .077 | 2.4 | .269 | -0.3 | 18 | -10.7 | .285 | 66 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.0% | 18.4% | 0.38 | .223 | .287 | .336 | .623 | .112 | 3.4 | .256 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .279 | 74 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 2.67 | 23.3% | 55.8% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 23.3% | 44.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.61 | 6.0% | 58.0% | 36.0% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 46.0% | 28.0% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 2.00 | 13.8% | 57.4% | 28.7% | 11.1% | 7.4% | 40.4% | 25.5% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.80 | 19.2% | 51.9% | 28.8% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1.47 | 17.8% | 48.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 39.4% | 21.3% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.63 | 18.6% | 50.5% | 30.9% | 11.7% | 1.7% | 44.2% | 23.6% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.34 | 21.1% | 45.3% | 33.7% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 51.0% | 20.0% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 0.67 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 1.29 | 21.6% | 44.1% | 34.3% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 50.5% | 19.6% | 29.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 0.91 | 14.1% | 40.8% | 45.1% | 3.1% | 3.1% | 33.8% | 23.0% | 43.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 0.93 | 19.4% | 38.8% | 41.8% | 10.7% | 14.3% | 42.0% | 21.7% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 0.60 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 0.89 | 16.9% | 39.2% | 43.9% | 6.2% | 7.7% | 36.6% | 23.5% | 39.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 1.70 | 19.1% | 51.0% | 29.9% | 19.1% | 4.3% | 44.7% | 16.8% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 1.75 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 1.62 | 19.6% | 49.7% | 30.7% | 18.2% | 5.5% | 43.2% | 18.0% | 38.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 1.30 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.7% | 30.3% | 9.1% | 30.8% | 22.1% | 47.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 2.00 | 27.0% | 48.6% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 1.44 | 24.5% | 44.5% | 31.0% | 27.1% | 6.3% | 36.7% | 22.2% | 41.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 0.93 | 18.7% | 39.1% | 42.2% | 28.9% | 10.3% | 47.4% | 23.1% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 0.81 | 25.4% | 33.3% | 41.3% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 31.7% | 34.9% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 5.00 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 2.50 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 1.64 | 26.6% | 45.6% | 27.8% | 27.3% | 6.8% | 32.3% | 23.2% | 44.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 2.67 | 23.3% | 55.8% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 23.3% | 44.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.61 | 6.0% | 58.0% | 36.0% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 46.0% | 28.0% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 2.00 | 13.8% | 57.4% | 28.7% | 11.1% | 7.4% | 40.4% | 25.5% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.80 | 19.2% | 51.9% | 28.8% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1.47 | 17.8% | 48.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 39.4% | 21.3% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.63 | 18.6% | 50.5% | 30.9% | 11.7% | 1.7% | 44.2% | 23.6% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.34 | 21.1% | 45.3% | 33.7% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 51.0% | 20.0% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 0.67 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 1.29 | 21.6% | 44.1% | 34.3% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 50.5% | 19.6% | 29.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 0.91 | 14.1% | 40.8% | 45.1% | 3.1% | 3.1% | 33.8% | 23.0% | 43.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 0.93 | 19.4% | 38.8% | 41.8% | 10.7% | 14.3% | 42.0% | 21.7% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 0.60 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 0.89 | 16.9% | 39.2% | 43.9% | 6.2% | 7.7% | 36.6% | 23.5% | 39.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 1.70 | 19.1% | 51.0% | 29.9% | 19.1% | 4.3% | 44.7% | 16.8% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 1.75 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 1.62 | 19.6% | 49.7% | 30.7% | 18.2% | 5.5% | 43.2% | 18.0% | 38.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 1.30 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.7% | 30.3% | 9.1% | 30.8% | 22.1% | 47.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 2.00 | 27.0% | 48.6% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 1.44 | 24.5% | 44.5% | 31.0% | 27.1% | 6.3% | 36.7% | 22.2% | 41.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 0.93 | 18.7% | 39.1% | 42.2% | 28.9% | 10.3% | 47.4% | 23.1% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 0.81 | 25.4% | 33.3% | 41.3% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 31.7% | 34.9% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 5.00 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 2.50 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 1.64 | 26.6% | 45.6% | 27.8% | 27.3% | 6.8% | 32.3% | 23.2% | 44.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 58 | 86 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 29 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 70 | 150 | 220 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 54 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 103 | 217 | 320 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 54 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 187 | 292 | 479 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 44 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 139 | 269 | 408 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 98 | 60 | 36 | 7 | 326 | 561 | 887 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 43 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 179 | 307 | 486 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 32 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 45 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 189 | 329 | 518 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 29 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 128 | 239 | 367 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 26 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 85 | 209 | 294 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 60 | 89 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 58 | 65 | 25 | 4 | 242 | 508 | 750 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 80 | 47 | 30 | 9 | 258 | 451 | 709 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 61 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 89 | 55 | 35 | 10 | 281 | 512 | 793 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 39 | 56 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 43 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 187 | 317 | 504 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 74 | 107 | 181 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 69 | 48 | 38 | 13 | 278 | 463 | 741 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 90 | 97 | 43 | 28 | 452 | 712 | 1164 | |||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 21 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 102 | 187 | 289 | |||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 37 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 39 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 72 | 44 | 42 | 12 | 294 | 496 | 790 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 58 | 86 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 29 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 70 | 150 | 220 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 54 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 103 | 217 | 320 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 54 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 187 | 292 | 479 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 44 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 139 | 269 | 408 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 98 | 60 | 36 | 7 | 326 | 561 | 887 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 43 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 179 | 307 | 486 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 32 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 45 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 189 | 329 | 518 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 29 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 128 | 239 | 367 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 26 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 85 | 209 | 294 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 60 | 89 | |||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 58 | 65 | 25 | 4 | 242 | 508 | 750 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 80 | 47 | 30 | 9 | 258 | 451 | 709 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 61 | |||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 89 | 55 | 35 | 10 | 281 | 512 | 793 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 39 | 56 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 43 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 187 | 317 | 504 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 74 | 107 | 181 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 69 | 48 | 38 | 13 | 278 | 463 | 741 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 90 | 97 | 43 | 28 | 452 | 712 | 1164 | |||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 21 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 102 | 187 | 289 | |||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 37 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 39 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 72 | 44 | 42 | 12 | 294 | 496 | 790 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 30.9% | 92.9 | 7.2% | 87.3 | 20.4% | 91.5 | 27.1% | 83.2 | 4.4% | 80.2 | 9.9% | 83.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 30.9% | 92.9 | 7.2% | 87.3 | 20.4% | 91.5 | 27.1% | 83.2 | 4.4% | 80.2 | 9.9% | 83.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 34.3% | 93.5 | 5.7% | 87.3 | 17.1% | 92.9 | 31.4% | 82.6 | 2.9% | 86.7 | 8.6% | 80.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 37.3% | 93.9 | 10.0% | 88.0 | 1.0% | 84.4 | 13.3% | 93.0 | 26.6% | 84.2 | 5.9% | 73.3 | 0.1% | 78.5 | 5.6% | 84.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 30.9% | 92.9 | 7.2% | 87.3 | 20.4% | 91.5 | 27.1% | 83.2 | 4.4% | 80.2 | 9.9% | 83.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 30.9% | 92.9 | 7.2% | 87.3 | 20.4% | 91.5 | 27.1% | 83.2 | 4.4% | 80.2 | 9.9% | 83.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 34.3% | 93.5 | 5.7% | 87.3 | 17.1% | 92.9 | 31.4% | 82.6 | 2.9% | 86.7 | 8.6% | 80.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 37.3% | 93.9 | 10.0% | 88.0 | 1.0% | 84.4 | 13.3% | 93.0 | 26.6% | 84.2 | 5.9% | 73.3 | 0.1% | 78.5 | 5.6% | 84.9 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 61.6% | 81.1% | 7.4% | 11.6% | 5.8% | 17.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 55.0% | 73.6% | 50.0% | 14.5% | 13.2% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 21.4% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 7.1% | 42.9% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 55.3% | 75.7% | 30.9% | 13.4% | 12.5% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 50.7% | 81.5% | 40.9% | 9.4% | 10.0% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 54.2% | 80.1% | 50.8% | 10.8% | 11.8% | 22.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 52.3% | 80.8% | 45.6% | 10.0% | 10.8% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 53.9% | 76.0% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 9.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 56.3% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 54.1% | 74.6% | 51.2% | 13.7% | 9.3% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 56.1% | 76.7% | 50.0% | 13.1% | 9.0% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 60.9% | 73.7% | 51.2% | 16.0% | 9.9% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 57.3% | 72.5% | 47.4% | 15.7% | 10.1% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 58.1% | 75.0% | 50.2% | 14.5% | 9.5% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 55.3% | 76.0% | 42.2% | 13.3% | 8.0% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 65.2% | 80.0% | 71.4% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 59.0% | 86.1% | 41.2% | 8.2% | 11.5% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 55.9% | 77.0% | 43.0% | 12.9% | 8.4% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 51.8% | 86.2% | 36.8% | 7.1% | 17.9% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 53.8% | 81.2% | 48.2% | 10.1% | 9.1% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 31.8% | 67.6% | 46.4% | 88.2% | 90.0% | 89.3% | 40.9% | 47.9% | 5.0% | 11.6% | 16.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 31.8% | 67.6% | 51.8% | 88.2% | 90.0% | 83.3% | 40.9% | 47.1% | 8.6% | 10.4% | 19.0% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 30.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 48.7% | 82.4% | 44.6% | 8.6% | 12.5% | 21.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 54.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 50.5% | 81.5% | 56.8% | 9.3% | 14.2% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 54.1% | 85.0% | 33.3% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 16.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 30.0% | 66.7% | 43.6% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 76.5% | 42.9% | 58.3% | 10.3% | 15.4% | 25.6% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 32.2% | 72.0% | 50.9% | 64.4% | 92.1% | 82.8% | 47.0% | 43.7% | 8.7% | 11.6% | 20.4% | 18.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 61.6% | 81.1% | 7.4% | 11.6% | 5.8% | 17.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 55.0% | 73.6% | 50.0% | 14.5% | 13.2% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | 21.4% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 7.1% | 42.9% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 55.3% | 75.7% | 30.9% | 13.4% | 12.5% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 50.7% | 81.5% | 40.9% | 9.4% | 10.0% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 54.2% | 80.1% | 50.8% | 10.8% | 11.8% | 22.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 52.3% | 80.8% | 45.6% | 10.0% | 10.8% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 53.9% | 76.0% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 9.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 56.3% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 54.1% | 74.6% | 51.2% | 13.7% | 9.3% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | 56.1% | 76.7% | 50.0% | 13.1% | 9.0% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 60.9% | 73.7% | 51.2% | 16.0% | 9.9% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 57.3% | 72.5% | 47.4% | 15.7% | 10.1% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 58.1% | 75.0% | 50.2% | 14.5% | 9.5% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 55.3% | 76.0% | 42.2% | 13.3% | 8.0% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | 65.2% | 80.0% | 71.4% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 59.0% | 86.1% | 41.2% | 8.2% | 11.5% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 55.9% | 77.0% | 43.0% | 12.9% | 8.4% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | 51.8% | 86.2% | 36.8% | 7.1% | 17.9% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | 53.8% | 81.2% | 48.2% | 10.1% | 9.1% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 31.8% | 67.6% | 46.4% | 88.2% | 90.0% | 89.3% | 40.9% | 47.9% | 5.0% | 11.6% | 16.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | MiLB | 31.8% | 67.6% | 51.8% | 88.2% | 90.0% | 83.3% | 40.9% | 47.1% | 8.6% | 10.4% | 19.0% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | ST | 30.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | 48.7% | 82.4% | 44.6% | 8.6% | 12.5% | 21.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | ST | 54.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | 50.5% | 81.5% | 56.8% | 9.3% | 14.2% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | ST | 54.1% | 85.0% | 33.3% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 16.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | ST | 30.0% | 66.7% | 43.6% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 76.5% | 42.9% | 58.3% | 10.3% | 15.4% | 25.6% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 32.2% | 72.0% | 50.9% | 64.4% | 92.1% | 82.8% | 47.0% | 43.7% | 8.7% | 11.6% | 20.4% | 18.9 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | C | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 11 | 11 | 91.0 | 86 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 17 | 16 | 143.0 | 133 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | C | 37 | 31 | 293.1 | 233 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | C | 33 | 33 | 279.2 | 264 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | C | 33 | 31 | 264.0 | 312 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | C | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | C | 26 | 26 | 219.2 | 275 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | C | 21 | 20 | 174.2 | 204 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | C | 6 | 6 | 48.0 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | C | 46 | 42 | 386.0 | 477 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | C | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | C | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | C | 34 | 33 | 289.1 | 326 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | C | 11 | 10 | 98.0 | 112 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | C | 59 | 58 | 513.0 | 557 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 28 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | C | 14 | 14 | 113.0 | 123 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | C | 49 | 48 | 424.1 | 453 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 1B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 3B | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | DH | 7 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LAD | R | C | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 11 | 11 | 91.0 | 86 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 17 | 16 | 143.0 | 133 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | C | 37 | 31 | 293.1 | 233 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | C | 33 | 33 | 279.2 | 264 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | C | 33 | 31 | 264.0 | 312 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | C | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A | C | 26 | 26 | 219.2 | 275 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | C | 21 | 20 | 174.2 | 204 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | C | 6 | 6 | 48.0 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | C | 46 | 42 | 386.0 | 477 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | C | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | C | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | C | 34 | 33 | 289.1 | 326 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | C | 11 | 10 | 98.0 | 112 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | C | 59 | 58 | 513.0 | 557 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 28 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | C | 14 | 14 | 113.0 | 123 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | C | 49 | 48 | 424.1 | 453 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 1B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 3B | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A+ | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIL | AA | DH | 7 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

