Raul Lopez
(AAA)1B
Age: 48
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'11" / 189
DOB: 9/11/1978
(48 years, 1 month, 5 days)
1B
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 85 | 367 | 10 | 53 | 55 | 2 | 16.3% | 10.6% | .179 | .400 | .372 | .474 | .551 | .456 | 158 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 76 | 293 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 9.6% | 11.6% | .126 | .278 | .263 | .334 | .389 | .330 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 55 | 170 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 12.4% | 16.5% | .178 | .330 | .295 | .379 | .473 | .382 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 30 | 102 | 446 | 18 | 72 | 77 | 6 | 13.2% | 8.3% | .221 | .342 | .345 | .428 | .566 | .438 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 31 | 76 | 332 | 10 | 40 | 45 | 0 | 15.1% | 14.8% | .155 | .321 | .292 | .397 | .448 | .385 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 22 | 52 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.7% | 17.3% | .106 | .342 | .298 | .346 | .404 | .331 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 40 | 124 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 8.9% | 15.3% | .073 | .304 | .264 | .325 | .336 | .307 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 32 | 62 | 176 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 8.5% | 15.9% | .083 | .315 | .274 | .331 | .357 | .314 | 61 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 85 | 367 | 10 | 53 | 55 | 2 | 16.3% | 10.6% | .179 | .400 | .372 | .474 | .551 | .456 | 158 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 76 | 293 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 9.6% | 11.6% | .126 | .278 | .263 | .334 | .389 | .330 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 55 | 170 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 12.4% | 16.5% | .178 | .330 | .295 | .379 | .473 | .382 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 30 | 102 | 446 | 18 | 72 | 77 | 6 | 13.2% | 8.3% | .221 | .342 | .345 | .428 | .566 | .438 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 31 | 76 | 332 | 10 | 40 | 45 | 0 | 15.1% | 14.8% | .155 | .321 | .292 | .397 | .448 | .385 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 22 | 52 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.7% | 17.3% | .106 | .342 | .298 | .346 | .404 | .331 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 40 | 124 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 8.9% | 15.3% | .073 | .304 | .264 | .325 | .336 | .307 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 32 | 62 | 176 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 8.5% | 15.9% | .083 | .315 | .274 | .331 | .357 | .314 | 61 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 85 | 301 | 367 | 112 | 79 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 53 | 55 | 60 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | .372 |
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 76 | 262 | 293 | 69 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 55 | 146 | 170 | 43 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .295 |
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 102 | 380 | 446 | 131 | 85 | 26 | 2 | 18 | 72 | 77 | 59 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 2 | .345 |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 76 | 277 | 332 | 81 | 58 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | .292 |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 47 | 52 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .298 |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 40 | 110 | 124 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .264 |
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 62 | 157 | 176 | 43 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .274 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 85 | 301 | 367 | 112 | 79 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 53 | 55 | 60 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | .372 |
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 76 | 262 | 293 | 69 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 55 | 146 | 170 | 43 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .295 |
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 102 | 380 | 446 | 131 | 85 | 26 | 2 | 18 | 72 | 77 | 59 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 2 | .345 |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 76 | 277 | 332 | 81 | 58 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | .292 |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 47 | 52 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .298 |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 40 | 110 | 124 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .264 |
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 62 | 157 | 176 | 43 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .274 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 16.3% | 10.6% | 1.54 | .372 | .474 | .551 | 1.025 | .179 | 2.5 | .400 | -0.8 | 80 | 29.1 | .456 | 158 | |||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 9.6% | 11.6% | 0.82 | .263 | .334 | .389 | .724 | .126 | 2.0 | .278 | -0.5 | 32 | -8.2 | .330 | 63 | |||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 12.4% | 16.5% | 0.75 | .295 | .379 | .473 | .851 | .178 | 1.6 | .330 | 0.2 | 26 | 3.9 | .382 | 102 | |||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 13.2% | 8.3% | 1.59 | .345 | .428 | .566 | .994 | .221 | 4.3 | .342 | 1.0 | 89 | 27.2 | .438 | 132 | |||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 15.1% | 14.8% | 1.02 | .292 | .397 | .448 | .845 | .155 | 1.4 | .321 | -0.5 | 51 | 5.3 | .385 | 101 | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 7.7% | 17.3% | 0.44 | .298 | .346 | .404 | .750 | .106 | 1.0 | .342 | 0.1 | 6 | -1.9 | .331 | 64 | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 8.9% | 15.3% | 0.58 | .264 | .325 | .336 | .662 | .073 | 2.0 | .304 | 0.2 | 11 | -7.2 | .307 | 60 | |||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 8.5% | 15.9% | 0.54 | .274 | .331 | .357 | .688 | .083 | 1.6 | .315 | 0.3 | 16 | -9.0 | .314 | 61 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 16.3% | 10.6% | 1.54 | .372 | .474 | .551 | 1.025 | .179 | 2.5 | .400 | -0.8 | 80 | 29.1 | .456 | 158 | |||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 9.6% | 11.6% | 0.82 | .263 | .334 | .389 | .724 | .126 | 2.0 | .278 | -0.5 | 32 | -8.2 | .330 | 63 | |||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 12.4% | 16.5% | 0.75 | .295 | .379 | .473 | .851 | .178 | 1.6 | .330 | 0.2 | 26 | 3.9 | .382 | 102 | |||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 13.2% | 8.3% | 1.59 | .345 | .428 | .566 | .994 | .221 | 4.3 | .342 | 1.0 | 89 | 27.2 | .438 | 132 | |||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 15.1% | 14.8% | 1.02 | .292 | .397 | .448 | .845 | .155 | 1.4 | .321 | -0.5 | 51 | 5.3 | .385 | 101 | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 7.7% | 17.3% | 0.44 | .298 | .346 | .404 | .750 | .106 | 1.0 | .342 | 0.1 | 6 | -1.9 | .331 | 64 | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 8.9% | 15.3% | 0.58 | .264 | .325 | .336 | .662 | .073 | 2.0 | .304 | 0.2 | 11 | -7.2 | .307 | 60 | |||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 8.5% | 15.9% | 0.54 | .274 | .331 | .357 | .688 | .083 | 1.6 | .315 | 0.3 | 16 | -9.0 | .314 | 61 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 0.96 | 19.7% | 39.3% | 41.0% | 22.9% | 10.4% | 46.3% | 22.3% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1.24 | 22.8% | 42.8% | 34.4% | 26.2% | 16.8% | 43.2% | 24.8% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.23 | 18.3% | 45.0% | 36.7% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 45.5% | 22.5% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.17 | 29.7% | 37.8% | 32.4% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 30.8% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 0.88 | 15.4% | 39.6% | 45.1% | 14.6% | 2.4% | 35.5% | 24.7% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 0.94 | 19.5% | 39.1% | 41.4% | 17.0% | 3.8% | 34.8% | 26.5% | 38.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 0.96 | 19.7% | 39.3% | 41.0% | 22.9% | 10.4% | 46.3% | 22.3% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1.24 | 22.8% | 42.8% | 34.4% | 26.2% | 16.8% | 43.2% | 24.8% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.23 | 18.3% | 45.0% | 36.7% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 45.5% | 22.5% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.17 | 29.7% | 37.8% | 32.4% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 30.8% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 0.88 | 15.4% | 39.6% | 45.1% | 14.6% | 2.4% | 35.5% | 24.7% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 0.94 | 19.5% | 39.1% | 41.4% | 17.0% | 3.8% | 34.8% | 26.5% | 38.6% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 44.5% | 85.0% | 38.8% | 6.7% | 14.2% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 41.7% | 88.3% | 36.1% | 4.9% | 16.5% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 43.9% | 82.6% | 34.9% | 7.6% | 11.8% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 45.2% | 81.0% | 40.4% | 8.6% | 16.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 45.4% | 84.5% | 40.3% | 7.0% | 15.0% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 45.3% | 83.4% | 40.3% | 7.5% | 15.3% | 22.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 44.5% | 85.0% | 38.8% | 6.7% | 14.2% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 41.7% | 88.3% | 36.1% | 4.9% | 16.5% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 43.9% | 82.6% | 34.9% | 7.6% | 11.8% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 45.2% | 81.0% | 40.4% | 8.6% | 16.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 45.4% | 84.5% | 40.3% | 7.0% | 15.0% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 45.3% | 83.4% | 40.3% | 7.5% | 15.3% | 22.8% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 74 | 74 | 625.2 | 643 | 40 | 1 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 45 | 45 | 382.1 | 403 | 35 | 1 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 25 | 19 | 181.2 | 205 | 18 | 1 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 38 | 37 | 301.1 | 328 | 24 | 5 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 65 | 65 | 580.1 | 652 | 49 | 10 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 7 | 4 | 38.1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 35 | 29 | 248.0 | 274 | 12 | 4 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 11 | 10 | 85.2 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 8 | 2 | 31.2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 38.1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | LF | 9 | 7 | 57.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | LF | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | DH | 15 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | DH | 64 | 56 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 74 | 74 | 625.2 | 643 | 40 | 1 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 45 | 45 | 382.1 | 403 | 35 | 1 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 25 | 19 | 181.2 | 205 | 18 | 1 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 38 | 37 | 301.1 | 328 | 24 | 5 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 65 | 65 | 580.1 | 652 | 49 | 10 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 7 | 4 | 38.1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 35 | 29 | 248.0 | 274 | 12 | 4 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 11 | 10 | 85.2 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 8 | 2 | 31.2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 38.1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | LF | 9 | 7 | 57.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | LF | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | DH | 15 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | DH | 64 | 56 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

