Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Ren Kajiya
P
Age: 34
Bats/Throws: R/R
N/A / N/A
DOB: 11/25/1991
(34 years, 11 months, 11 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 75.0 | 7.20 | 3.48 | 0.84 | .375 | 76.6% | 63.4% | 19.4% | 3.96 | 3.90 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 36.0 | 5.75 | 5.50 | 1.00 | .322 | 66.2% | 64.1% | 16.0% | 6.00 | 5.09 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 1.50 | .391 | 79.4% | 39.1% | 11.1% | 6.00 | 6.46 | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5.2 | 4.76 | 1.59 | 1.59 | .261 | 39.5% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 7.94 | 5.10 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 9.10 | 3.94 | 0.30 | .301 | 82.9% | 68.8% | 7.1% | 2.43 | 2.56 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 38.2 | 7.45 | 3.03 | 0.70 | .279 | 82.6% | 67.3% | 17.6% | 2.56 | 3.18 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 5.25 | 0.00 | .324 | 57.9% | 54.8% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.70 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.01 | 3.92 | 0.82 | .289 | 77.6% | 53.1% | 9.8% | 3.50 | 3.71 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 43.1 | 8.10 | 2.70 | 0.83 | .323 | 78.4% | 59.8% | 14.8% | 3.12 | 3.50 | 3.07 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 75.0 | 7.20 | 3.48 | 0.84 | .375 | 76.6% | 63.4% | 19.4% | 3.96 | 3.90 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 36.0 | 5.75 | 5.50 | 1.00 | .322 | 66.2% | 64.1% | 16.0% | 6.00 | 5.09 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 1.50 | .391 | 79.4% | 39.1% | 11.1% | 6.00 | 6.46 | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5.2 | 4.76 | 1.59 | 1.59 | .261 | 39.5% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 7.94 | 5.10 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 9.10 | 3.94 | 0.30 | .301 | 82.9% | 68.8% | 7.1% | 2.43 | 2.56 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 38.2 | 7.45 | 3.03 | 0.70 | .279 | 82.6% | 67.3% | 17.6% | 2.56 | 3.18 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 5.25 | 0.00 | .324 | 57.9% | 54.8% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.70 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.01 | 3.92 | 0.82 | .289 | 77.6% | 53.1% | 9.8% | 3.50 | 3.71 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 43.1 | 8.10 | 2.70 | 0.83 | .323 | 78.4% | 59.8% | 14.8% | 3.12 | 3.50 | 3.07 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 5 | 4 | 3.96 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 75.0 | 284 | 76 | 33 | 33 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 1 | 6.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36.0 | 169 | 42 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 1 | 2 | 7.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 0 | 2 | 2.43 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29.2 | 128 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 1 | 5 | 2.56 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 38.2 | 161 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32 | |
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 2 | 0 | 4.50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 54 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 2 | 1 | 3.50 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 43.2 | 186 | 41 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 2 | 2 | 3.12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 43.1 | 186 | 44 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 5 | 4 | 3.96 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 75.0 | 284 | 76 | 33 | 33 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 1 | 6.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36.0 | 169 | 42 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 1 | 2 | 7.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 0 | 2 | 2.43 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29.2 | 128 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 1 | 5 | 2.56 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 38.2 | 161 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32 | |
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 2 | 0 | 4.50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 54 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 2 | 1 | 3.50 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 43.2 | 186 | 41 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 2 | 2 | 3.12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 43.1 | 186 | 44 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 7.20 | 3.48 | 2.07 | 0.84 | 21.1% | 10.2% | 10.9% | .303 | 1.40 | .375 | 76.6% | 101 | 95 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 5.75 | 5.50 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 13.6% | 13.0% | 0.6% | .290 | 1.78 | .322 | 66.2% | 154 | 126 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 6.7% | 10.0% | -3.3% | .385 | 2.17 | .391 | 79.4% | 156 | 163 | 6.46 | ||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 4.76 | 1.59 | 3.00 | 1.59 | 10.3% | 3.4% | 6.9% | .259 | 1.41 | .261 | 39.5% | 224 | 149 | 5.10 | ||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 9.10 | 3.94 | 2.31 | 0.30 | 23.4% | 10.2% | 13.3% | .228 | 1.31 | .301 | 82.9% | 74 | 81 | 2.56 | ||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 7.45 | 3.03 | 2.46 | 0.70 | 19.9% | 8.1% | 11.8% | .233 | 1.22 | .279 | 82.6% | 82 | 106 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 13.0% | 9.3% | .239 | 1.50 | .324 | 57.9% | 159 | 98 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 7.01 | 3.92 | 1.79 | 0.82 | 18.3% | 10.2% | 8.1% | .247 | 1.37 | .289 | 77.6% | 119 | 126 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 8.10 | 2.70 | 3.00 | 0.83 | 21.0% | 7.0% | 14.0% | .263 | 1.32 | .323 | 78.4% | 91 | 102 | 3.50 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 7.20 | 3.48 | 2.07 | 0.84 | 21.1% | 10.2% | 10.9% | .303 | 1.40 | .375 | 76.6% | 101 | 95 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 5.75 | 5.50 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 13.6% | 13.0% | 0.6% | .290 | 1.78 | .322 | 66.2% | 154 | 126 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 6.7% | 10.0% | -3.3% | .385 | 2.17 | .391 | 79.4% | 156 | 163 | 6.46 | ||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 4.76 | 1.59 | 3.00 | 1.59 | 10.3% | 3.4% | 6.9% | .259 | 1.41 | .261 | 39.5% | 224 | 149 | 5.10 | ||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 9.10 | 3.94 | 2.31 | 0.30 | 23.4% | 10.2% | 13.3% | .228 | 1.31 | .301 | 82.9% | 74 | 81 | 2.56 | ||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 7.45 | 3.03 | 2.46 | 0.70 | 19.9% | 8.1% | 11.8% | .233 | 1.22 | .279 | 82.6% | 82 | 106 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 13.0% | 9.3% | .239 | 1.50 | .324 | 57.9% | 159 | 98 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 7.01 | 3.92 | 1.79 | 0.82 | 18.3% | 10.2% | 8.1% | .247 | 1.37 | .289 | 77.6% | 119 | 126 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 8.10 | 2.70 | 3.00 | 0.83 | 21.0% | 7.0% | 14.0% | .263 | 1.32 | .323 | 78.4% | 91 | 102 | 3.50 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 3.36 | 17.8% | 63.4% | 18.8% | 8.3% | 19.4% | 48.0% | 29.7% | 22.3% | 22.8% | 51.5% | 25.7% | 84 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 3.00 | 14.5% | 64.1% | 21.4% | 12.0% | 16.0% | 41.0% | 34.4% | 24.6% | 23.0% | 54.1% | 23.0% | 118 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 1.00 | 21.7% | 39.1% | 39.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 163 | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 104 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 3.93 | 13.8% | 68.8% | 17.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 36.9% | 36.9% | 26.2% | 19.0% | 65.5% | 15.5% | 80 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 4.35 | 17.3% | 67.3% | 15.5% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 43.9% | 35.1% | 21.1% | 20.2% | 59.6% | 20.2% | 83 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 1.55 | 9.7% | 54.8% | 35.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 32.4% | 35.3% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 67.6% | 11.8% | 120 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 1.68 | 15.4% | 53.1% | 31.5% | 2.4% | 9.8% | 45.5% | 33.3% | 21.2% | 15.9% | 57.6% | 26.5% | 111 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 2.81 | 18.9% | 59.8% | 21.3% | 14.8% | 14.8% | 44.5% | 35.9% | 19.5% | 15.6% | 64.1% | 20.3% | 89 | 3.07 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 3.36 | 17.8% | 63.4% | 18.8% | 8.3% | 19.4% | 48.0% | 29.7% | 22.3% | 22.8% | 51.5% | 25.7% | 84 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 3.00 | 14.5% | 64.1% | 21.4% | 12.0% | 16.0% | 41.0% | 34.4% | 24.6% | 23.0% | 54.1% | 23.0% | 118 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 1.00 | 21.7% | 39.1% | 39.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 163 | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 104 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 3.93 | 13.8% | 68.8% | 17.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 36.9% | 36.9% | 26.2% | 19.0% | 65.5% | 15.5% | 80 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 4.35 | 17.3% | 67.3% | 15.5% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 43.9% | 35.1% | 21.1% | 20.2% | 59.6% | 20.2% | 83 | 2.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 1.55 | 9.7% | 54.8% | 35.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 32.4% | 35.3% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 67.6% | 11.8% | 120 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 1.68 | 15.4% | 53.1% | 31.5% | 2.4% | 9.8% | 45.5% | 33.3% | 21.2% | 15.9% | 57.6% | 26.5% | 111 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 2.81 | 18.9% | 59.8% | 21.3% | 14.8% | 14.8% | 44.5% | 35.9% | 19.5% | 15.6% | 64.1% | 20.3% | 89 | 3.07 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 121 | 36 | 34 | 3 | 423 | 688 | 1262 | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 75 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 268 | 383 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 67 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 83 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 55 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 171 | 295 | 466 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 74 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 213 | 361 | 574 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 116 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 69 | 41 | 20 | 1 | 263 | 436 | 699 | |||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 76 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 264 | 417 | 681 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 121 | 36 | 34 | 3 | 423 | 688 | 1262 | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 75 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 268 | 383 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 67 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 83 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 55 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 171 | 295 | 466 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 74 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 213 | 361 | 574 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 116 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 69 | 41 | 20 | 1 | 263 | 436 | 699 | |||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 76 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 264 | 417 | 681 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 44.7% | 75.5% | 54.6% | 11.0% | 16.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 42.0% | 77.3% | 61.5% | 9.5% | 16.7% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 40.3% | 81.3% | 43.3% | 7.6% | 16.0% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 52.0% | 80.0% | 72.4% | 10.4% | 12.8% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 45.9% | 67.8% | 56.3% | 14.8% | 16.3% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 46.9% | 72.1% | 50.3% | 13.1% | 14.3% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 41.5% | 70.4% | 48.1% | 12.3% | 17.9% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 46.2% | 74.0% | 59.1% | 12.0% | 15.6% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 46.4% | 71.8% | 54.8% | 13.1% | 14.8% | 27.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 44.7% | 75.5% | 54.6% | 11.0% | 16.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 42.0% | 77.3% | 61.5% | 9.5% | 16.7% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | 40.3% | 81.3% | 43.3% | 7.6% | 16.0% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | 52.0% | 80.0% | 72.4% | 10.4% | 12.8% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | 45.9% | 67.8% | 56.3% | 14.8% | 16.3% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | 46.9% | 72.1% | 50.3% | 13.1% | 14.3% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | 41.5% | 70.4% | 48.1% | 12.3% | 17.9% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | 46.2% | 74.0% | 59.1% | 12.0% | 15.6% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | 46.4% | 71.8% | 54.8% | 13.1% | 14.8% | 27.9% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | P | 72 | 0 | 66.7 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 30 | 0 | 36.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | P | 7 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | P | 39 | 0 | 29.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | P | 51 | 0 | 38.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | P | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | P | 54 | 0 | 43.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | P | 46 | 0 | 43.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | P | 72 | 0 | 66.7 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 30 | 0 | 36.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | FSB | NPB | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HA | NPB | P | 7 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HA | NPB | P | 39 | 0 | 29.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HA | NPB | P | 51 | 0 | 38.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HA | NPB | P | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | RAK | NPB | P | 54 | 0 | 43.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | RAK | NPB | P | 46 | 0 | 43.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

