You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 51.2 | | 13.24 | 5.05 | 0.52 | .339 | 64.0% | 37.9% | 5.8% | | | | 4.53 | | 3.19 | 2.97 | |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 39.0 | | 10.62 | 11.08 | 1.85 | .300 | 68.8% | 29.8% | 15.4% | | | | 7.62 | | 9.09 | 8.10 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 2 | 3 | 4.53 | 14 | 12 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.2 | 227 | 43 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 76 |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 1 | 5 | 7.62 | 14 | 8 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39.0 | 210 | 38 | 37 | 33 | 8 | 48 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 46 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 13.24 | 5.05 | 2.62 | 0.52 | | 33.5% | 12.8% | 20.7% | | .218 | 1.39 | .339 | 64.0% | | 105 | 76 | | 3.19 |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 10.62 | 11.08 | 0.96 | 1.85 | | 21.9% | 22.9% | -1.0% | | .247 | 2.21 | .300 | 68.8% | | 152 | 178 | | 9.09 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 0.85 | 17.2% | 37.9% | 44.8% | 23.1% | 5.8% | | | | 49.6% | 30.6% | 19.8% | | | | | | | 71 | 2.97 |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 0.60 | 20.2% | 29.8% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 15.4% | | | | 42.6% | 22.2% | 35.2% | | | | | | | 162 | 8.10 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 44 | 52 | 20 | 12 | | | | | 141 | 351 | 492 | | | | | |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 31 | 52 | 21 | 20 | | | | | 222 | 257 | 479 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | | | 67.7% | | | | 36.3% | | | 30.0% | 43.1% | 3.7% | 46.7% | | |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | | | 44.7% | | | | 50.9% | | | 21.4% | 21.9% | 9.0% | 30.9% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | P | 14 | 12 | 51.2 | 0 | 5 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | P | 14 | 8 | 39.0 | 2 | 3 | | 4 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |