Samuel Rojas
Free Agent (CPX)C
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'10" / 190
DOB: 11/6/2002
(23 years, 11 months, 12 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 18 | 26 | 82 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7.3% | 17.1% | .041 | .271 | .219 | .305 | .260 | .296 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | .000 | .600 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .329 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 19 | 34 | 119 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8.4% | 20.2% | .129 | .308 | .248 | .345 | .376 | .356 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 37 | 128 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 7.8% | 21.9% | .118 | .325 | .255 | .344 | .373 | .354 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 20 | 18 | 63 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 15.9% | 12.7% | .043 | .238 | .213 | .365 | .255 | .336 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 20 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.1% | 17.9% | .125 | .350 | .292 | .357 | .417 | .373 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 25 | 91 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 13.2% | 14.3% | .070 | .274 | .239 | .363 | .310 | .347 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 21 | 22 | 76 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22.4% | 17.1% | .071 | .163 | .143 | .355 | .214 | .320 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1% | 31.0% | .049 | .197 | .140 | .192 | .189 | .176 | 5 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 18 | 26 | 82 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7.3% | 17.1% | .041 | .271 | .219 | .305 | .260 | .296 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | .000 | .600 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .329 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 19 | 34 | 119 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8.4% | 20.2% | .129 | .308 | .248 | .345 | .376 | .356 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 37 | 128 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 7.8% | 21.9% | .118 | .325 | .255 | .344 | .373 | .354 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 20 | 18 | 63 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 15.9% | 12.7% | .043 | .238 | .213 | .365 | .255 | .336 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 20 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.1% | 17.9% | .125 | .350 | .292 | .357 | .417 | .373 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 25 | 91 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 13.2% | 14.3% | .070 | .274 | .239 | .363 | .310 | .347 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 21 | 22 | 76 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22.4% | 17.1% | .071 | .163 | .143 | .355 | .214 | .320 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1% | 31.0% | .049 | .197 | .140 | .192 | .189 | .176 | 5 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 26 | 73 | 82 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .219 |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 34 | 101 | 119 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .248 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 37 | 110 | 128 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .255 |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 18 | 47 | 63 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .213 |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 7 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .292 |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 71 | 91 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .239 |
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22 | 56 | 76 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .143 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 26 | 73 | 82 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .219 |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 34 | 101 | 119 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .248 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 37 | 110 | 128 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .255 |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 18 | 47 | 63 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .213 |
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 7 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .292 |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 71 | 91 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .239 |
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22 | 56 | 76 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .143 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 7.3% | 17.1% | 0.43 | .219 | .305 | .260 | .565 | .041 | 2.1 | .271 | 0.0 | 8 | -3.3 | .296 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 0.0% | 44.4% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .600 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .329 | 83 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 8.4% | 20.2% | 0.42 | .248 | .345 | .376 | .721 | .129 | 1.9 | .308 | -0.5 | 17 | 0.0 | .356 | 97 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 7.8% | 21.9% | 0.36 | .255 | .344 | .373 | .716 | .118 | 1.8 | .325 | -0.5 | 18 | -0.2 | .354 | 96 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 15.9% | 12.7% | 1.25 | .213 | .365 | .255 | .620 | .043 | 5.1 | .238 | 0.2 | 8 | -1.5 | .336 | 83 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 7.1% | 17.9% | 0.40 | .292 | .357 | .417 | .774 | .125 | 2.9 | .350 | -0.5 | 4 | 0.2 | .373 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 13.2% | 14.3% | 0.92 | .239 | .363 | .310 | .672 | .070 | 3.6 | .274 | -0.3 | 12 | -1.2 | .347 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22.4% | 17.1% | 1.31 | .143 | .355 | .214 | .570 | .071 | 2.6 | .163 | -0.5 | 9 | -2.1 | .320 | 83 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.1% | 31.0% | 0.16 | .140 | .192 | .189 | .382 | .049 | 4.0 | .197 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .176 | 5 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 7.3% | 17.1% | 0.43 | .219 | .305 | .260 | .565 | .041 | 2.1 | .271 | 0.0 | 8 | -3.3 | .296 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 0.0% | 44.4% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .600 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .329 | 83 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 8.4% | 20.2% | 0.42 | .248 | .345 | .376 | .721 | .129 | 1.9 | .308 | -0.5 | 17 | 0.0 | .356 | 97 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 7.8% | 21.9% | 0.36 | .255 | .344 | .373 | .716 | .118 | 1.8 | .325 | -0.5 | 18 | -0.2 | .354 | 96 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 15.9% | 12.7% | 1.25 | .213 | .365 | .255 | .620 | .043 | 5.1 | .238 | 0.2 | 8 | -1.5 | .336 | 83 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 7.1% | 17.9% | 0.40 | .292 | .357 | .417 | .774 | .125 | 2.9 | .350 | -0.5 | 4 | 0.2 | .373 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 13.2% | 14.3% | 0.92 | .239 | .363 | .310 | .672 | .070 | 3.6 | .274 | -0.3 | 12 | -1.2 | .347 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 22.4% | 17.1% | 1.31 | .143 | .355 | .214 | .570 | .071 | 2.6 | .163 | -0.5 | 9 | -2.1 | .320 | 83 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.1% | 31.0% | 0.16 | .140 | .192 | .189 | .382 | .049 | 4.0 | .197 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .176 | 5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 0.92 | 17.2% | 39.7% | 43.1% | 44.0% | 0.0% | 47.5% | 18.6% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 3.00 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1.03 | 19.2% | 41.0% | 39.7% | 22.6% | 3.2% | 49.4% | 16.5% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 1.13 | 20.5% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 22.6% | 3.2% | 48.2% | 18.8% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 0.59 | 7.9% | 34.2% | 57.9% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 2.00 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.85 | 12.3% | 40.4% | 47.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 56.5% | 24.2% | 19.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 1.33 | 16.7% | 47.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 54.5% | 15.9% | 29.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 0.92 | 17.2% | 39.7% | 43.1% | 44.0% | 0.0% | 47.5% | 18.6% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 3.00 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1.03 | 19.2% | 41.0% | 39.7% | 22.6% | 3.2% | 49.4% | 16.5% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 1.13 | 20.5% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 22.6% | 3.2% | 48.2% | 18.8% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 0.59 | 7.9% | 34.2% | 57.9% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 2.00 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.85 | 12.3% | 40.4% | 47.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 56.5% | 24.2% | 19.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 1.33 | 16.7% | 47.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 54.5% | 15.9% | 29.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 70.4% | 62.1% | 14.6% | 26.7% | 4.4% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 88.9% | 31.3% | 44.4% | 61.1% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 70.4% | 54.5% | 19.3% | 32.0% | 2.9% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 71.9% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 34.4% | 3.1% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 56.5% | 66.2% | 12.7% | 19.1% | 2.6% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 72.3% | 58.8% | 14.3% | 29.8% | 2.1% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 61.1% | 63.6% | 13.2% | 22.2% | 2.5% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 30.6% | 86.5% | 42.1% | 4.1% | 18.6% | 22.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | 70.4% | 62.1% | 14.6% | 26.7% | 4.4% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 88.9% | 31.3% | 44.4% | 61.1% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 70.4% | 54.5% | 19.3% | 32.0% | 2.9% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 71.9% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 34.4% | 3.1% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 56.5% | 66.2% | 12.7% | 19.1% | 2.6% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 72.3% | 58.8% | 14.3% | 29.8% | 2.1% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 61.1% | 63.6% | 13.2% | 22.2% | 2.5% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 30.6% | 86.5% | 42.1% | 4.1% | 18.6% | 22.7% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | C | 26 | 24 | 183.1 | 184 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | C | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | C | 26 | 25 | 192.0 | 180 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 48 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | C | 13 | 11 | 85.1 | 107 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | C | 5 | 5 | 38.0 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | C | 9 | 7 | 64.2 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1B | 7 | 7 | 49.0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 1B | 4 | 4 | 29.2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 1B | 8 | 8 | 66.1 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | DSL | C | 26 | 24 | 183.1 | 184 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | C | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | C | 26 | 25 | 192.0 | 180 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 48 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | C | 13 | 11 | 85.1 | 107 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | C | 5 | 5 | 38.0 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | C | 9 | 7 | 64.2 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | 1B | 7 | 7 | 49.0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 1B | 4 | 4 | 29.2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | 1B | 8 | 8 | 66.1 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | CPX | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

