Scott Campbell
2B
Age: 42
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'1" / 190
DOB: 9/25/1984
(42 years, 22 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2006, Rd: 10, Pick: 14, Ovr: 300 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| School: | Gonzaga |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2006, Rd: 10, Pick: 14, Ovr: 300 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| School: | Gonzaga |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 21 | 68 | 294 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 2 | 11.2% | 10.5% | .058 | .330 | .292 | .397 | .350 | .361 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 22 | 107 | 469 | 7 | 68 | 43 | 4 | 14.5% | 11.9% | .118 | .308 | .279 | .390 | .397 | .369 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 23 | 112 | 491 | 9 | 70 | 46 | 2 | 13.4% | 12.6% | .125 | .336 | .302 | .398 | .427 | .375 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 24 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8.7% | 13.0% | .050 | .556 | .500 | .522 | .550 | .486 | 208 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 24 | 52 | 215 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 13.0% | 12.1% | .104 | .301 | .269 | .373 | .374 | .351 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 27 | 115 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 12.2% | 7.8% | .052 | .253 | .229 | .327 | .281 | .291 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 84 | 353 | 3 | 51 | 28 | 4 | 12.5% | 10.8% | .084 | .302 | .272 | .368 | .356 | .341 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 24 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .150 | .306 | .275 | .341 | .425 | .337 | 91 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 21 | 68 | 294 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 2 | 11.2% | 10.5% | .058 | .330 | .292 | .397 | .350 | .361 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 22 | 107 | 469 | 7 | 68 | 43 | 4 | 14.5% | 11.9% | .118 | .308 | .279 | .390 | .397 | .369 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 23 | 112 | 491 | 9 | 70 | 46 | 2 | 13.4% | 12.6% | .125 | .336 | .302 | .398 | .427 | .375 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 24 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8.7% | 13.0% | .050 | .556 | .500 | .522 | .550 | .486 | 208 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 24 | 52 | 215 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 13.0% | 12.1% | .104 | .301 | .269 | .373 | .374 | .351 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 27 | 115 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 12.2% | 7.8% | .052 | .253 | .229 | .327 | .281 | .291 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 84 | 353 | 3 | 51 | 28 | 4 | 12.5% | 10.8% | .084 | .302 | .272 | .368 | .356 | .341 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 24 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .150 | .306 | .275 | .341 | .425 | .337 | 91 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 68 | 240 | 294 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | .292 |
| 2007 | TOR | A | 107 | 390 | 469 | 109 | 81 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 68 | 43 | 68 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | .279 |
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 112 | 417 | 491 | 126 | 94 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 46 | 66 | 5 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | .302 |
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 5 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 52 | 182 | 215 | 49 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 28 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | .269 |
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 96 | 115 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 84 | 298 | 353 | 81 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 28 | 44 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | .272 |
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 23 | 40 | 44 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .275 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 68 | 240 | 294 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | .292 |
| 2007 | TOR | A | 107 | 390 | 469 | 109 | 81 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 68 | 43 | 68 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | .279 |
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 112 | 417 | 491 | 126 | 94 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 46 | 66 | 5 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | .302 |
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 5 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 52 | 182 | 215 | 49 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 28 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | .269 |
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 96 | 115 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 84 | 298 | 353 | 81 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 28 | 44 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | .272 |
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 23 | 40 | 44 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .275 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 11.2% | 10.5% | 1.06 | .292 | .397 | .350 | .747 | .058 | 3.1 | .330 | -3.4 | 42 | 10.4 | .361 | 130 | |||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 14.5% | 11.9% | 1.21 | .279 | .390 | .397 | .787 | .118 | 4.2 | .308 | -1.1 | 71 | 16.6 | .369 | 128 | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 13.4% | 12.6% | 1.06 | .302 | .398 | .427 | .825 | .125 | 3.0 | .336 | -2.1 | 75 | 16.0 | .375 | 124 | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 8.7% | 13.0% | 0.67 | .500 | .522 | .550 | 1.072 | .050 | 1.1 | .556 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.8 | .486 | 208 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 13.0% | 12.1% | 1.08 | .269 | .373 | .374 | .746 | .104 | 5.5 | .301 | 0.9 | 28 | 3.6 | .351 | 114 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 12.2% | 7.8% | 1.56 | .229 | .327 | .281 | .609 | .052 | 4.0 | .253 | -0.1 | 10 | -4.6 | .291 | 61 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 12.5% | 10.8% | 1.16 | .272 | .368 | .356 | .724 | .084 | 5.1 | .302 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.9 | .341 | 103 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .275 | .341 | .425 | .766 | .150 | 4.1 | .306 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.4 | .337 | 91 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 11.2% | 10.5% | 1.06 | .292 | .397 | .350 | .747 | .058 | 3.1 | .330 | -3.4 | 42 | 10.4 | .361 | 130 | |||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 14.5% | 11.9% | 1.21 | .279 | .390 | .397 | .787 | .118 | 4.2 | .308 | -1.1 | 71 | 16.6 | .369 | 128 | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 13.4% | 12.6% | 1.06 | .302 | .398 | .427 | .825 | .125 | 3.0 | .336 | -2.1 | 75 | 16.0 | .375 | 124 | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 8.7% | 13.0% | 0.67 | .500 | .522 | .550 | 1.072 | .050 | 1.1 | .556 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.8 | .486 | 208 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 13.0% | 12.1% | 1.08 | .269 | .373 | .374 | .746 | .104 | 5.5 | .301 | 0.9 | 28 | 3.6 | .351 | 114 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 12.2% | 7.8% | 1.56 | .229 | .327 | .281 | .609 | .052 | 4.0 | .253 | -0.1 | 10 | -4.6 | .291 | 61 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 12.5% | 10.8% | 1.16 | .272 | .368 | .356 | .724 | .084 | 5.1 | .302 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.9 | .341 | 103 | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .275 | .341 | .425 | .766 | .150 | 4.1 | .306 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.4 | .337 | 91 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 1.29 | 21.2% | 44.4% | 34.5% | 12.3% | 7.4% | 35.9% | 28.9% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 5.00 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 1.13 | 17.4% | 43.9% | 38.7% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 38.9% | 26.8% | 34.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 1.59 | 11.8% | 54.1% | 34.1% | 13.8% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 18.9% | 52.2% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 1.36 | 16.7% | 48.1% | 35.3% | 12.1% | 3.3% | 35.8% | 23.8% | 40.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 1.36 | 25.7% | 42.9% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 1.29 | 21.2% | 44.4% | 34.5% | 12.3% | 7.4% | 35.9% | 28.9% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 5.00 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 1.13 | 17.4% | 43.9% | 38.7% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 38.9% | 26.8% | 34.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 1.59 | 11.8% | 54.1% | 34.1% | 13.8% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 18.9% | 52.2% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 1.36 | 16.7% | 48.1% | 35.3% | 12.1% | 3.3% | 35.8% | 23.8% | 40.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 1.36 | 25.7% | 42.9% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 59.1% | 73.2% | 14.3% | 15.8% | 7.5% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 62.2% | 78.3% | 8.7% | 13.5% | 10.8% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 61.2% | 69.1% | 17.7% | 18.9% | 5.0% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 36.8% | 91.9% | 48.7% | 3.0% | 23.3% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 48.7% | 78.4% | 27.2% | 10.5% | 14.6% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 72.3% | 76.6% | 11.4% | 16.9% | 3.1% | 20.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 59.1% | 73.2% | 14.3% | 15.8% | 7.5% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 62.2% | 78.3% | 8.7% | 13.5% | 10.8% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 61.2% | 69.1% | 17.7% | 18.9% | 5.0% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 36.8% | 91.9% | 48.7% | 3.0% | 23.3% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | MiLB | 48.7% | 78.4% | 27.2% | 10.5% | 14.6% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 72.3% | 76.6% | 11.4% | 16.9% | 3.1% | 20.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 2B | 61 | 59 | 511.2 | 121 | 203 | 12 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 2B | 105 | 101 | 880.1 | 204 | 316 | 11 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 2B | 109 | 107 | 907.0 | 198 | 322 | 7 | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 2B | 4 | 2 | 22.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 2B | 4 | 3 | 36.0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 3B | 8 | 6 | 52.0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 3B | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 3B | 27 | 26 | 231.0 | 17 | 51 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 3B | 23 | 23 | 191.0 | 16 | 36 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | TOR | A- | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | DH | 21 | 21 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 2B | 61 | 59 | 511.2 | 121 | 203 | 12 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 2B | 105 | 101 | 880.1 | 204 | 316 | 11 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 2B | 109 | 107 | 907.0 | 198 | 322 | 7 | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 2B | 4 | 2 | 22.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 2B | 4 | 3 | 36.0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | TOR | A- | 3B | 8 | 6 | 52.0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | 3B | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | 3B | 27 | 26 | 231.0 | 17 | 51 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | 3B | 23 | 23 | 191.0 | 16 | 36 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | TOR | A | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | TOR | A- | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | TOR | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AA | DH | 21 | 21 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

