Sei-hyok Park 박세혁
C
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'11" / 202
DOB: 1/9/1990
(36 years, 9 months, 27 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .167 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .383 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9.7% | 19.4% | .115 | .300 | .231 | .333 | .346 | .328 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 87 | 210 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 10.5% | 21.4% | .128 | .248 | .209 | .302 | .337 | .296 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 97 | 237 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 2 | 8.0% | 18.6% | .114 | .333 | .284 | .354 | .398 | .340 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 89 | 194 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 8.2% | 28.4% | .124 | .398 | .282 | .356 | .406 | .342 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 137 | 505 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 9 | 8.1% | 13.5% | .111 | .317 | .279 | .345 | .390 | .341 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 30 | 124 | 423 | 4 | 47 | 51 | 6 | 8.3% | 10.6% | .094 | .292 | .269 | .348 | .364 | .332 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 31 | 96 | 270 | 0 | 25 | 30 | 4 | 8.1% | 15.9% | .051 | .264 | .219 | .296 | .270 | .277 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 32 | 128 | 402 | 3 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 8.2% | 17.7% | .068 | .299 | .248 | .320 | .316 | .301 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 33 | 88 | 283 | 6 | 35 | 32 | 1 | 10.6% | 15.2% | .136 | .232 | .211 | .307 | .347 | .313 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 34 | 82 | 171 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 8.2% | 25.1% | .081 | .362 | .264 | .337 | .345 | .320 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 35 | 48 | 93 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5.4% | 30.1% | .105 | .211 | .163 | .215 | .267 | .225 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 36 | 39 | 57 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.0% | 21.1% | .019 | .195 | .151 | .211 | .170 | .189 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .167 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .383 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9.7% | 19.4% | .115 | .300 | .231 | .333 | .346 | .328 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 87 | 210 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 10.5% | 21.4% | .128 | .248 | .209 | .302 | .337 | .296 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 97 | 237 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 2 | 8.0% | 18.6% | .114 | .333 | .284 | .354 | .398 | .340 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 89 | 194 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 8.2% | 28.4% | .124 | .398 | .282 | .356 | .406 | .342 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 137 | 505 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 9 | 8.1% | 13.5% | .111 | .317 | .279 | .345 | .390 | .341 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 30 | 124 | 423 | 4 | 47 | 51 | 6 | 8.3% | 10.6% | .094 | .292 | .269 | .348 | .364 | .332 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 31 | 96 | 270 | 0 | 25 | 30 | 4 | 8.1% | 15.9% | .051 | .264 | .219 | .296 | .270 | .277 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 32 | 128 | 402 | 3 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 8.2% | 17.7% | .068 | .299 | .248 | .320 | .316 | .301 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 33 | 88 | 283 | 6 | 35 | 32 | 1 | 10.6% | 15.2% | .136 | .232 | .211 | .307 | .347 | .313 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 34 | 82 | 171 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 8.2% | 25.1% | .081 | .362 | .264 | .337 | .345 | .320 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 35 | 48 | 93 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5.4% | 30.1% | .105 | .211 | .163 | .215 | .267 | .225 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 36 | 39 | 57 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.0% | 21.1% | .019 | .195 | .151 | .211 | .170 | .189 | 0 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 18 | 26 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 87 | 172 | 210 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .209 |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 97 | 201 | 237 | 57 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .284 |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 89 | 170 | 194 | 48 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .282 |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 137 | 441 | 505 | 123 | 91 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 41 | 1 | 68 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | .279 |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 124 | 360 | 423 | 97 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 51 | 35 | 0 | 45 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | .269 |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 96 | 237 | 270 | 52 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .219 |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 128 | 351 | 402 | 87 | 70 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 71 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .248 |
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 88 | 242 | 283 | 51 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .211 |
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 82 | 148 | 171 | 39 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .264 |
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 48 | 86 | 93 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .163 |
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 39 | 53 | 57 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .151 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 18 | 26 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 87 | 172 | 210 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .209 |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 97 | 201 | 237 | 57 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .284 |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 89 | 170 | 194 | 48 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .282 |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 137 | 441 | 505 | 123 | 91 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 41 | 1 | 68 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | .279 |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 124 | 360 | 423 | 97 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 51 | 35 | 0 | 45 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | .269 |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 96 | 237 | 270 | 52 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .219 |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 128 | 351 | 402 | 87 | 70 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 71 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .248 |
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 88 | 242 | 283 | 51 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .211 |
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 82 | 148 | 171 | 39 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .264 |
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 48 | 86 | 93 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .163 |
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 39 | 53 | 57 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .151 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .833 | .167 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .383 | 135 | |||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 9.7% | 19.4% | 0.50 | .231 | .333 | .346 | .679 | .115 | 2.3 | .300 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.5 | .328 | 87 | |||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 10.5% | 21.4% | 0.49 | .209 | .302 | .337 | .639 | .128 | 4.5 | .248 | -0.4 | 17 | -12.4 | .296 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 8.0% | 18.6% | 0.43 | .284 | .354 | .398 | .752 | .114 | 4.0 | .333 | 0.1 | 30 | -2.4 | .340 | 93 | |||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 8.2% | 28.4% | 0.29 | .282 | .356 | .406 | .762 | .124 | 5.8 | .398 | 1.1 | 26 | -1.6 | .342 | 94 | |||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 8.1% | 13.5% | 0.60 | .279 | .345 | .390 | .735 | .111 | 6.4 | .317 | 0.7 | 62 | 2.1 | .341 | 109 | |||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 8.3% | 10.6% | 0.78 | .269 | .348 | .364 | .712 | .094 | 4.6 | .292 | 0.2 | 50 | -5.1 | .332 | 96 | |||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 8.1% | 15.9% | 0.51 | .219 | .296 | .270 | .566 | .051 | 3.5 | .264 | -0.2 | 19 | -14.2 | .277 | 63 | |||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 8.2% | 17.7% | 0.46 | .248 | .320 | .316 | .636 | .068 | 2.5 | .299 | -0.7 | 38 | -9.2 | .301 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 10.6% | 15.2% | 0.70 | .211 | .307 | .347 | .654 | .136 | 4.5 | .232 | -0.4 | 28 | -5.2 | .313 | 84 | |||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 8.2% | 25.1% | 0.33 | .264 | .337 | .345 | .682 | .081 | 4.9 | .362 | 0.7 | 19 | -4.4 | .320 | 80 | |||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 5.4% | 30.1% | 0.18 | .163 | .215 | .267 | .482 | .105 | 4.0 | .211 | 0.1 | 3 | -8.2 | .225 | 26 | |||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.0% | 21.1% | 0.33 | .151 | .211 | .170 | .380 | .019 | 2.6 | .195 | 0.0 | 0 | -7.4 | .189 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .500 | .833 | .167 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .383 | 135 | |||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 9.7% | 19.4% | 0.50 | .231 | .333 | .346 | .679 | .115 | 2.3 | .300 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.5 | .328 | 87 | |||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 10.5% | 21.4% | 0.49 | .209 | .302 | .337 | .639 | .128 | 4.5 | .248 | -0.4 | 17 | -12.4 | .296 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 8.0% | 18.6% | 0.43 | .284 | .354 | .398 | .752 | .114 | 4.0 | .333 | 0.1 | 30 | -2.4 | .340 | 93 | |||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 8.2% | 28.4% | 0.29 | .282 | .356 | .406 | .762 | .124 | 5.8 | .398 | 1.1 | 26 | -1.6 | .342 | 94 | |||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 8.1% | 13.5% | 0.60 | .279 | .345 | .390 | .735 | .111 | 6.4 | .317 | 0.7 | 62 | 2.1 | .341 | 109 | |||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 8.3% | 10.6% | 0.78 | .269 | .348 | .364 | .712 | .094 | 4.6 | .292 | 0.2 | 50 | -5.1 | .332 | 96 | |||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 8.1% | 15.9% | 0.51 | .219 | .296 | .270 | .566 | .051 | 3.5 | .264 | -0.2 | 19 | -14.2 | .277 | 63 | |||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 8.2% | 17.7% | 0.46 | .248 | .320 | .316 | .636 | .068 | 2.5 | .299 | -0.7 | 38 | -9.2 | .301 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 10.6% | 15.2% | 0.70 | .211 | .307 | .347 | .654 | .136 | 4.5 | .232 | -0.4 | 28 | -5.2 | .313 | 84 | |||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 8.2% | 25.1% | 0.33 | .264 | .337 | .345 | .682 | .081 | 4.9 | .362 | 0.7 | 19 | -4.4 | .320 | 80 | |||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 5.4% | 30.1% | 0.18 | .163 | .215 | .267 | .482 | .105 | 4.0 | .211 | 0.1 | 3 | -8.2 | .225 | 26 | |||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.0% | 21.1% | 0.33 | .151 | .211 | .170 | .380 | .019 | 2.6 | .195 | 0.0 | 0 | -7.4 | .189 | 0 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 1.40 | 20.6% | 46.3% | 33.1% | 15.6% | 3.3% | 44.3% | 33.7% | 22.0% | 25.9% | 58.3% | 15.8% | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.17 | 25.7% | 40.1% | 34.2% | 11.9% | 3.7% | 37.5% | 36.9% | 25.7% | 23.9% | 59.8% | 16.3% | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 1.35 | 20.1% | 45.9% | 34.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 38.0% | 37.0% | 25.0% | 20.5% | 61.0% | 18.5% | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 1.34 | 25.4% | 42.8% | 31.8% | 14.4% | 3.3% | 41.6% | 34.7% | 23.7% | 18.6% | 58.4% | 23.0% | ||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 0.92 | 18.5% | 39.0% | 42.5% | 15.3% | 7.1% | 38.8% | 33.5% | 27.7% | 25.2% | 54.4% | 20.4% | ||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 0.90 | 28.3% | 34.0% | 37.7% | 12.5% | 2.5% | 36.9% | 47.7% | 15.3% | 21.6% | 55.0% | 23.4% | ||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 0.65 | 12.1% | 34.5% | 53.4% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 42.2% | 20.3% | 37.5% | 10.9% | 75.0% | 14.1% | ||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.71 | 7.3% | 58.5% | 34.1% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 22.0% | 22.0% | 58.5% | 19.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 1.40 | 20.6% | 46.3% | 33.1% | 15.6% | 3.3% | 44.3% | 33.7% | 22.0% | 25.9% | 58.3% | 15.8% | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.17 | 25.7% | 40.1% | 34.2% | 11.9% | 3.7% | 37.5% | 36.9% | 25.7% | 23.9% | 59.8% | 16.3% | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 1.35 | 20.1% | 45.9% | 34.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 38.0% | 37.0% | 25.0% | 20.5% | 61.0% | 18.5% | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 1.34 | 25.4% | 42.8% | 31.8% | 14.4% | 3.3% | 41.6% | 34.7% | 23.7% | 18.6% | 58.4% | 23.0% | ||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 0.92 | 18.5% | 39.0% | 42.5% | 15.3% | 7.1% | 38.8% | 33.5% | 27.7% | 25.2% | 54.4% | 20.4% | ||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 0.90 | 28.3% | 34.0% | 37.7% | 12.5% | 2.5% | 36.9% | 47.7% | 15.3% | 21.6% | 55.0% | 23.4% | ||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 0.65 | 12.1% | 34.5% | 53.4% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 42.2% | 20.3% | 37.5% | 10.9% | 75.0% | 14.1% | ||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.71 | 7.3% | 58.5% | 34.1% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 22.0% | 22.0% | 58.5% | 19.5% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 171 | 122 | 76 | 19 | 689 | 1219 | 1908 | |||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 128 | 109 | 82 | 13 | 595 | 985 | 1580 | |||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 89 | 66 | 39 | 9 | 413 | 673 | 1086 | |||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 121 | 90 | 72 | 13 | 577 | 989 | 1566 | |||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 78 | 85 | 37 | 13 | 422 | 658 | 1080 | |||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 36 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 237 | 436 | 673 | |||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 20 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 117 | 251 | 368 | |||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 148 | 220 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 171 | 122 | 76 | 19 | 689 | 1219 | 1908 | |||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 128 | 109 | 82 | 13 | 595 | 985 | 1580 | |||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 89 | 66 | 39 | 9 | 413 | 673 | 1086 | |||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 121 | 90 | 72 | 13 | 577 | 989 | 1566 | |||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 78 | 85 | 37 | 13 | 422 | 658 | 1080 | |||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 36 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 237 | 436 | 673 | |||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 20 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 117 | 251 | 368 | |||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 148 | 220 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 48.8% | 84.4% | 63.2% | 7.7% | 14.7% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 49.5% | 84.8% | 59.8% | 7.5% | 12.3% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 47.9% | 79.7% | 58.9% | 9.7% | 13.3% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 49.3% | 79.9% | 56.7% | 9.9% | 13.7% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 47.3% | 81.4% | 57.2% | 8.8% | 12.9% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 49.6% | 74.3% | 64.3% | 12.8% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 55.7% | 71.2% | 62.4% | 16.0% | 12.5% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 50.9% | 79.5% | 64.9% | 10.5% | 15.9% | 26.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 48.8% | 84.4% | 63.2% | 7.7% | 14.7% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 49.5% | 84.8% | 59.8% | 7.5% | 12.3% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 47.9% | 79.7% | 58.9% | 9.7% | 13.3% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 49.3% | 79.9% | 56.7% | 9.9% | 13.7% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | 47.3% | 81.4% | 57.2% | 8.8% | 12.9% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | 49.6% | 74.3% | 64.3% | 12.8% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | 55.7% | 71.2% | 62.4% | 16.0% | 12.5% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 50.9% | 79.5% | 64.9% | 10.5% | 15.9% | 26.4% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | C | 6 | 1 | 16.0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | C | 16 | 6 | 58.7 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | C | 80 | 46 | 469.3 | 335 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | C | 89 | 51 | 520.0 | 394 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | C | 73 | 32 | 366.7 | 283 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | C | 118 | 106 | 880.7 | 749 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 62 | 14 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | C | 96 | 73 | 576.3 | 496 | 52 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | C | 126 | 110 | 884.0 | 690 | 66 | 5 | 10 | 75 | 24 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | C | 86 | 72 | 620.0 | 527 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 23 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | C | 71 | 36 | 357.3 | 290 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | C | 43 | 19 | 185.3 | 149 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | C | 38 | 13 | 145.3 | 104 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1B | 6 | 0 | 7.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | RF | 10 | 4 | 47.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | RF | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | C | 6 | 1 | 16.0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | C | 16 | 6 | 58.7 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | C | 80 | 46 | 469.3 | 335 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | C | 89 | 51 | 520.0 | 394 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | C | 73 | 32 | 366.7 | 283 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | C | 118 | 106 | 880.7 | 749 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 62 | 14 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | C | 96 | 73 | 576.3 | 496 | 52 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | C | 126 | 110 | 884.0 | 690 | 66 | 5 | 10 | 75 | 24 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NC | KBO | C | 86 | 72 | 620.0 | 527 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 23 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NC | KBO | C | 71 | 36 | 357.3 | 290 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NC | KBO | C | 43 | 19 | 185.3 | 149 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | C | 38 | 13 | 145.3 | 104 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1B | 6 | 0 | 7.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | RF | 10 | 4 | 47.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | RF | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

