Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Seigi Tanaka
P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
N/A / N/A
DOB: 7/19/1994
(32 years, 3 months, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.2 | 9.88 | 3.95 | 3.95 | .324 | 70.5% | 31.7% | 28.6% | 8.56 | 7.79 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 11.92 | 18.48 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 16.2 | 7.56 | 4.32 | 1.08 | .163 | 84.5% | 42.2% | 11.8% | 2.16 | 4.12 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.32 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 28 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 47 | 0 | 46.1 | 8.94 | 2.53 | 1.17 | .287 | 79.8% | 29.2% | 10.9% | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 29 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 53 | 0 | 49.2 | 8.52 | 3.08 | 0.72 | .223 | 82.3% | 38.8% | 8.3% | 2.17 | 3.06 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 30 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 47.2 | 9.06 | 2.45 | 0.38 | .267 | 91.5% | 44.2% | 4.2% | 1.32 | 2.18 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 38.0 | 8.76 | 2.37 | 0.71 | .276 | 60.3% | 39.3% | 7.0% | 4.50 | 2.82 | 3.18 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.2 | 9.88 | 3.95 | 3.95 | .324 | 70.5% | 31.7% | 28.6% | 8.56 | 7.79 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 11.92 | 18.48 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 16.2 | 7.56 | 4.32 | 1.08 | .163 | 84.5% | 42.2% | 11.8% | 2.16 | 4.12 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.32 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 28 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 47 | 0 | 46.1 | 8.94 | 2.53 | 1.17 | .287 | 79.8% | 29.2% | 10.9% | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 29 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 53 | 0 | 49.2 | 8.52 | 3.08 | 0.72 | .223 | 82.3% | 38.8% | 8.3% | 2.17 | 3.06 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 30 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 47.2 | 9.06 | 2.45 | 0.38 | .267 | 91.5% | 44.2% | 4.2% | 1.32 | 2.18 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 38.0 | 8.76 | 2.37 | 0.71 | .276 | 60.3% | 39.3% | 7.0% | 4.50 | 2.82 | 3.18 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 1 | 8.56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 64 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 2.16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.2 | 67 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 2 | 3 | 3.50 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 46.1 | 194 | 43 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 4 | 4 | 2.17 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 49.2 | 201 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 1 | 1 | 1.32 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 47.2 | 196 | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 1 | 4 | 4.50 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 38.0 | 157 | 32 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 1 | 8.56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 64 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 2.16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.2 | 67 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 2 | 3 | 3.50 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 46.1 | 194 | 43 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 4 | 4 | 2.17 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 49.2 | 201 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 1 | 1 | 1.32 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 47.2 | 196 | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 1 | 4 | 4.50 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 38.0 | 157 | 32 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 9.88 | 3.95 | 2.50 | 3.95 | 23.4% | 9.4% | 14.1% | .310 | 1.76 | .324 | 70.5% | 219 | 192 | 7.79 | ||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 4.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 297 | 11.92 | ||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 7.56 | 4.32 | 1.75 | 1.08 | 20.9% | 11.9% | 9.0% | .153 | 1.02 | .163 | 84.5% | 62 | 114 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 10.80 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .125 | 0.40 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 9 | 0.32 | ||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 8.94 | 2.53 | 3.54 | 1.17 | 23.7% | 6.7% | 17.0% | .238 | 1.21 | .287 | 79.8% | 105 | 98 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 8.52 | 3.08 | 2.76 | 0.72 | 23.4% | 8.5% | 14.9% | .182 | 1.01 | .223 | 82.3% | 68 | 98 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 9.06 | 2.45 | 3.69 | 0.38 | 24.5% | 6.6% | 17.9% | .204 | 1.05 | .267 | 91.5% | 41 | 70 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 8.76 | 2.37 | 3.70 | 0.71 | 23.6% | 6.4% | 17.2% | .221 | 1.11 | .276 | 60.3% | 131 | 82 | 2.82 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 9.88 | 3.95 | 2.50 | 3.95 | 23.4% | 9.4% | 14.1% | .310 | 1.76 | .324 | 70.5% | 219 | 192 | 7.79 | ||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 4.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 297 | 11.92 | ||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 7.56 | 4.32 | 1.75 | 1.08 | 20.9% | 11.9% | 9.0% | .153 | 1.02 | .163 | 84.5% | 62 | 114 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 10.80 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .125 | 0.40 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 9 | 0.32 | ||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 8.94 | 2.53 | 3.54 | 1.17 | 23.7% | 6.7% | 17.0% | .238 | 1.21 | .287 | 79.8% | 105 | 98 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 8.52 | 3.08 | 2.76 | 0.72 | 23.4% | 8.5% | 14.9% | .182 | 1.01 | .223 | 82.3% | 68 | 98 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 9.06 | 2.45 | 3.69 | 0.38 | 24.5% | 6.6% | 17.9% | .204 | 1.05 | .267 | 91.5% | 41 | 70 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 8.76 | 2.37 | 3.70 | 0.71 | 23.6% | 6.4% | 17.2% | .221 | 1.11 | .276 | 60.3% | 131 | 82 | 2.82 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 0.62 | 17.1% | 31.7% | 51.2% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 34.9% | 30.2% | 34.9% | 27.9% | 44.2% | 27.9% | 109 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 472 | 18.48 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 1.12 | 20.0% | 42.2% | 37.8% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 62.2% | 17.8% | 108 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 0.50 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 51 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0.69 | 28.5% | 29.2% | 42.3% | 9.1% | 10.9% | 34.1% | 48.1% | 17.8% | 14.1% | 56.3% | 29.6% | 87 | 2.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 1.04 | 24.0% | 38.8% | 37.2% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 24.6% | 41.0% | 34.3% | 17.2% | 63.4% | 19.4% | 94 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 1.19 | 18.6% | 44.2% | 37.2% | 14.6% | 4.2% | 27.1% | 38.3% | 34.6% | 15.0% | 64.7% | 20.3% | 84 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 0.98 | 20.6% | 39.3% | 40.2% | 11.6% | 7.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 19.4% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 93 | 3.18 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 0.62 | 17.1% | 31.7% | 51.2% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 34.9% | 30.2% | 34.9% | 27.9% | 44.2% | 27.9% | 109 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 472 | 18.48 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 1.12 | 20.0% | 42.2% | 37.8% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 62.2% | 17.8% | 108 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 0.50 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 51 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0.69 | 28.5% | 29.2% | 42.3% | 9.1% | 10.9% | 34.1% | 48.1% | 17.8% | 14.1% | 56.3% | 29.6% | 87 | 2.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 1.04 | 24.0% | 38.8% | 37.2% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 24.6% | 41.0% | 34.3% | 17.2% | 63.4% | 19.4% | 94 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 1.19 | 18.6% | 44.2% | 37.2% | 14.6% | 4.2% | 27.1% | 38.3% | 34.6% | 15.0% | 64.7% | 20.3% | 84 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 0.98 | 20.6% | 39.3% | 40.2% | 11.6% | 7.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 19.4% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 93 | 3.18 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 13 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 112 | 180 | 292 | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 19 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 103 | 162 | 265 | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 46 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 38 | 55 | 37 | 5 | 259 | 507 | 766 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 50 | 48 | 31 | 4 | 257 | 504 | 761 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 57 | 48 | 24 | 7 | 226 | 510 | 736 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 42 | 43 | 22 | 5 | 213 | 412 | 625 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 13 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 112 | 180 | 292 | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 19 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 103 | 162 | 265 | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 46 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 38 | 55 | 37 | 5 | 259 | 507 | 766 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 50 | 48 | 31 | 4 | 257 | 504 | 761 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 57 | 48 | 24 | 7 | 226 | 510 | 736 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 42 | 43 | 22 | 5 | 213 | 412 | 625 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 46.6% | 79.4% | 48.4% | 9.6% | 14.4% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 25.0% | 83.3% | 4.2% | 20.8% | 25.0% | ||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 43.8% | 81.0% | 53.7% | 8.3% | 17.4% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 53.6% | 67.6% | 56.3% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 48.0% | 77.4% | 60.8% | 10.8% | 17.6% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 46.1% | 80.3% | 56.2% | 9.1% | 19.8% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 49.0% | 82.3% | 60.7% | 8.7% | 20.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 49.2% | 73.0% | 63.7% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | 46.6% | 79.4% | 48.4% | 9.6% | 14.4% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 25.0% | 83.3% | 4.2% | 20.8% | 25.0% | ||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 43.8% | 81.0% | 53.7% | 8.3% | 17.4% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 53.6% | 67.6% | 56.3% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 48.0% | 77.4% | 60.8% | 10.8% | 17.6% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | 46.1% | 80.3% | 56.2% | 9.1% | 19.8% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | 49.0% | 82.3% | 60.7% | 8.7% | 20.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | 49.2% | 73.0% | 63.7% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | P | 10 | 0 | 13.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | P | 18 | 0 | 16.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | P | 47 | 0 | 46.3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | P | 53 | 0 | 49.7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | P | 49 | 0 | 47.7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | P | 40 | 0 | 38.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FSB | NPB | P | 10 | 0 | 13.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | P | 18 | 0 | 16.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | P | 47 | 0 | 46.3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NH | NPB | P | 53 | 0 | 49.7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NH | NPB | P | 49 | 0 | 47.7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NH | NPB | P | 40 | 0 | 38.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

