Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Seung-heon Lee 이승헌
P
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'5" / 213
DOB: 12/19/1998
(27 years, 10 months, 17 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .583 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 31.50 | 9.37 | 12.24 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 36.2 | 8.35 | 2.70 | 0.25 | .303 | 48.2% | 59.8% | 4.2% | 4.66 | 3.08 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 57.2 | 4.84 | 6.71 | 0.31 | .323 | 67.7% | 53.7% | 4.1% | 5.77 | 5.26 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 40.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 13.79 | 16.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 54.5% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 4.24 | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .583 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 31.50 | 9.37 | 12.24 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 36.2 | 8.35 | 2.70 | 0.25 | .303 | 48.2% | 59.8% | 4.2% | 4.66 | 3.08 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 57.2 | 4.84 | 6.71 | 0.31 | .323 | 67.7% | 53.7% | 4.1% | 5.77 | 5.26 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 40.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 13.79 | 16.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 54.5% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 4.24 | 4.67 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 31.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 3 | 2 | 4.66 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.2 | 157 | 34 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 3 | 5.77 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.2 | 278 | 65 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 31.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 3 | 2 | 4.66 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.2 | 157 | 34 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 3 | 5.77 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.2 | 278 | 65 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 18.8% | -18.7% | .583 | 5.00 | .583 | 36.4% | 728 | 223 | 9.37 | ||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.35 | 2.70 | 3.09 | 0.25 | 21.7% | 7.0% | 14.6% | .236 | 1.23 | .303 | 48.2% | 94 | 64 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 4.84 | 6.71 | 0.72 | 0.31 | 11.2% | 15.5% | -4.3% | .285 | 1.87 | .323 | 67.7% | 126 | 118 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 13.50 | 40.50 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 37.5% | -25.0% | .600 | 9.00 | .750 | 33.3% | 999 | 340 | 13.79 | ||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 13.8% | 13.8% | 0.0% | .280 | 1.83 | .333 | 54.5% | 128 | 91 | 4.24 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 18.8% | -18.7% | .583 | 5.00 | .583 | 36.4% | 728 | 223 | 9.37 | ||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.35 | 2.70 | 3.09 | 0.25 | 21.7% | 7.0% | 14.6% | .236 | 1.23 | .303 | 48.2% | 94 | 64 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 4.84 | 6.71 | 0.72 | 0.31 | 11.2% | 15.5% | -4.3% | .285 | 1.87 | .323 | 67.7% | 126 | 118 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 13.50 | 40.50 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 37.5% | -25.0% | .600 | 9.00 | .750 | 33.3% | 999 | 340 | 13.79 | ||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 13.8% | 13.8% | 0.0% | .280 | 1.83 | .333 | 54.5% | 128 | 91 | 4.24 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 293 | 12.24 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.67 | 17.8% | 59.8% | 22.4% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 39.1% | 40.9% | 20.0% | 19.1% | 65.5% | 15.5% | 74 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.08 | 20.5% | 53.7% | 25.8% | 14.3% | 4.1% | 37.6% | 34.0% | 28.4% | 20.3% | 64.5% | 15.2% | 129 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 416 | 16.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.50 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 100 | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 293 | 12.24 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.67 | 17.8% | 59.8% | 22.4% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 39.1% | 40.9% | 20.0% | 19.1% | 65.5% | 15.5% | 74 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.08 | 20.5% | 53.7% | 25.8% | 14.3% | 4.1% | 37.6% | 34.0% | 28.4% | 20.3% | 64.5% | 15.2% | 129 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 416 | 16.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.50 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 100 | 4.67 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 64 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 263 | 388 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 102 | 49 | 39 | 7 | 461 | 590 | 1051 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 74 | 120 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 64 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 263 | 388 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 102 | 49 | 39 | 7 | 461 | 590 | 1051 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 74 | 120 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 33.3% | 72.2% | 68.8% | 9.3% | 14.8% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 39.2% | 73.3% | 57.0% | 10.5% | 19.7% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 39.8% | 82.7% | 57.0% | 6.9% | 17.0% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 38.2% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 47.5% | 77.2% | 58.6% | 10.8% | 14.2% | 25.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 33.3% | 72.2% | 68.8% | 9.3% | 14.8% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 39.2% | 73.3% | 57.0% | 10.5% | 19.7% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 39.8% | 82.7% | 57.0% | 6.9% | 17.0% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 38.2% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 47.5% | 77.2% | 58.6% | 10.8% | 14.2% | 25.0% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 8 | 8 | 36.7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 16 | 12 | 57.7 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 8 | 8 | 36.7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 16 | 12 | 57.7 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

