Sun-woo Oh 오선우
1B/OF
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'1" / 209
DOB: 12/13/1996
(29 years, 10 months, 21 days)
1B/OF
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 22 | 27 | 57 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5.3% | 42.1% | .113 | .250 | .151 | .211 | .264 | .224 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 23 | 59 | 73 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 4.1% | 35.6% | .179 | .324 | .239 | .301 | .418 | .326 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 24 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 56.3% | .000 | .167 | .067 | .125 | .067 | .106 | -54 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 26 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9.7% | 48.4% | .214 | .273 | .179 | .258 | .393 | .303 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | .000 | .500 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .265 | 46 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 28 | 124 | 474 | 18 | 58 | 56 | 0 | 7.2% | 33.3% | .167 | .375 | .265 | .323 | .432 | .343 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 29 | 32 | 85 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 11.8% | 25.9% | .192 | .250 | .205 | .318 | .397 | .330 | 91 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 22 | 27 | 57 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5.3% | 42.1% | .113 | .250 | .151 | .211 | .264 | .224 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 23 | 59 | 73 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 4.1% | 35.6% | .179 | .324 | .239 | .301 | .418 | .326 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 24 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 56.3% | .000 | .167 | .067 | .125 | .067 | .106 | -54 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 26 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9.7% | 48.4% | .214 | .273 | .179 | .258 | .393 | .303 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | .000 | .500 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .265 | 46 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 28 | 124 | 474 | 18 | 58 | 56 | 0 | 7.2% | 33.3% | .167 | .375 | .265 | .323 | .432 | .343 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 29 | 32 | 85 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 11.8% | 25.9% | .192 | .250 | .205 | .318 | .397 | .330 | 91 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 27 | 53 | 57 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .151 |
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 59 | 67 | 73 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .239 |
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 9 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .067 |
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 33 | 28 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .179 |
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 124 | 437 | 474 | 116 | 80 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 58 | 56 | 34 | 2 | 158 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | .265 |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 32 | 73 | 85 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .205 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 27 | 53 | 57 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .151 |
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 59 | 67 | 73 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .239 |
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 9 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .067 |
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 33 | 28 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .179 |
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 124 | 437 | 474 | 116 | 80 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 58 | 56 | 34 | 2 | 158 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | .265 |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 32 | 73 | 85 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .205 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 5.3% | 42.1% | 0.13 | .151 | .211 | .264 | .475 | .113 | 4.5 | .250 | 0.0 | 2 | -5.0 | .224 | 26 | |||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 4.1% | 35.6% | 0.12 | .239 | .301 | .418 | .719 | .179 | 2.4 | .324 | 0.0 | 8 | -1.3 | .326 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 6.3% | 56.3% | 0.11 | .067 | .125 | .067 | .192 | .000 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.0 | .106 | -54 | |||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 9.7% | 48.4% | 0.20 | .179 | .258 | .393 | .651 | .214 | 0.1 | .273 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.8 | .303 | 78 | |||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .265 | 46 | |||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 7.2% | 33.3% | 0.22 | .265 | .323 | .432 | .755 | .167 | 2.2 | .375 | -1.3 | 60 | 2.5 | .343 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 11.8% | 25.9% | 0.45 | .205 | .318 | .397 | .715 | .192 | 1.5 | .250 | 0.0 | 10 | -1.0 | .330 | 91 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 5.3% | 42.1% | 0.13 | .151 | .211 | .264 | .475 | .113 | 4.5 | .250 | 0.0 | 2 | -5.0 | .224 | 26 | |||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 4.1% | 35.6% | 0.12 | .239 | .301 | .418 | .719 | .179 | 2.4 | .324 | 0.0 | 8 | -1.3 | .326 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 6.3% | 56.3% | 0.11 | .067 | .125 | .067 | .192 | .000 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.0 | .106 | -54 | |||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 9.7% | 48.4% | 0.20 | .179 | .258 | .393 | .651 | .214 | 0.1 | .273 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.8 | .303 | 78 | |||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .265 | 46 | |||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 7.2% | 33.3% | 0.22 | .265 | .323 | .432 | .755 | .167 | 2.2 | .375 | -1.3 | 60 | 2.5 | .343 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 11.8% | 25.9% | 0.45 | .205 | .318 | .397 | .715 | .192 | 1.5 | .250 | 0.0 | 10 | -1.0 | .330 | 91 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 1.27 | 13.8% | 48.3% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | 27.6% | 48.3% | 24.1% | ||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 2.00 | 19.5% | 53.7% | 26.8% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 34.1% | 41.5% | 24.4% | 19.5% | 58.5% | 22.0% | ||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 4.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | ||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 2.00 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | ||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | ||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 1.62 | 19.4% | 49.8% | 30.8% | 8.1% | 20.9% | 45.5% | 32.5% | 22.0% | 18.9% | 48.3% | 32.9% | ||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1.37 | 11.8% | 51.0% | 37.3% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | 15.7% | 47.1% | 37.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 1.27 | 13.8% | 48.3% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | 27.6% | 48.3% | 24.1% | ||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 2.00 | 19.5% | 53.7% | 26.8% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 34.1% | 41.5% | 24.4% | 19.5% | 58.5% | 22.0% | ||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 4.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | ||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 2.00 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | ||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | ||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 1.62 | 19.4% | 49.8% | 30.8% | 8.1% | 20.9% | 45.5% | 32.5% | 22.0% | 18.9% | 48.3% | 32.9% | ||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1.37 | 11.8% | 51.0% | 37.3% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | 15.7% | 47.1% | 37.3% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 142 | 212 | |||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 95 | 194 | 289 | |||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 57 | |||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 84 | 141 | |||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 139 | 86 | 54 | 7 | 675 | 1255 | 1930 | |||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 144 | 224 | 368 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 142 | 212 | |||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 95 | 194 | 289 | |||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 57 | |||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 84 | 141 | |||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 139 | 86 | 54 | 7 | 675 | 1255 | 1930 | |||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 144 | 224 | 368 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 57.5% | 64.8% | 59.6% | 20.3% | 9.4% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 55.1% | 63.7% | 63.1% | 20.0% | 12.1% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 45.6% | 57.7% | 68.8% | 19.3% | 17.5% | 36.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 41.1% | 47.8% | 57.7% | 21.4% | 18.8% | 40.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 42.3% | 54.5% | 57.1% | 19.2% | 19.2% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 49.5% | 64.2% | 59.9% | 17.7% | 15.5% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 45.7% | 65.5% | 60.0% | 15.8% | 15.2% | 31.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KIA | KBO | 57.5% | 64.8% | 59.6% | 20.3% | 9.4% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 55.1% | 63.7% | 63.1% | 20.0% | 12.1% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | 45.6% | 57.7% | 68.8% | 19.3% | 17.5% | 36.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 41.1% | 47.8% | 57.7% | 21.4% | 18.8% | 40.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 42.3% | 54.5% | 57.1% | 19.2% | 19.2% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 49.5% | 64.2% | 59.9% | 17.7% | 15.5% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 45.7% | 65.5% | 60.0% | 15.8% | 15.2% | 31.0% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 29 | 4 | 82.7 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 77 | 59 | 505.3 | 485 | 33 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 19 | 12 | 113.0 | 112 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | LF | 6 | 4 | 33.3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | LF | 56 | 37 | 333.0 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | LF | 4 | 3 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | RF | 32 | 9 | 111.0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | RF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | RF | 19 | 13 | 102.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | RF | 5 | 3 | 19.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 29 | 4 | 82.7 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 77 | 59 | 505.3 | 485 | 33 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 19 | 12 | 113.0 | 112 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KIA | KBO | LF | 6 | 4 | 33.3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | LF | 56 | 37 | 333.0 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | LF | 4 | 3 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KIA | KBO | RF | 32 | 9 | 111.0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | RF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | RF | 19 | 13 | 102.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | RF | 5 | 3 | 19.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

