Tyler Dearden
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'2" / 185
DOB: 7/6/1998
(28 years, 3 months, 29 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
51
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
40 / 50
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
45 / 40
Field
40 / 45
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 29, Pick: 26, Ovr: 881 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $140,000 |
| School: | Rancocas Valley (NJ) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
51
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
40 / 50
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
45 / 40
Field
40 / 45
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 29, Pick: 26, Ovr: 881 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $140,000 |
| School: | Rancocas Valley (NJ) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 18 | 28 | 94 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 14.9% | 29.8% | .149 | .386 | .257 | .409 | .405 | .397 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 19 | 47 | 187 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 6.4% | 32.1% | .153 | .449 | .306 | .364 | .459 | .382 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 20 | 60 | 232 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 6.9% | 34.5% | .111 | .306 | .202 | .269 | .313 | .273 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 97 | 418 | 24 | 73 | 80 | 1 | 13.2% | 27.3% | .261 | .312 | .261 | .368 | .523 | .382 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 23 | 94 | 376 | 8 | 40 | 47 | 0 | 13.0% | 27.4% | .133 | .357 | .263 | .367 | .396 | .344 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .441 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 24 | 71 | 286 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0 | 11.5% | 24.5% | .141 | .349 | .270 | .361 | .411 | .354 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .167 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .115 | .238 | -54 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 24 | 73 | 294 | 7 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 11.2% | 24.5% | .137 | .343 | .266 | .355 | .402 | .348 | .238 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 24 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .375 | .444 | .500 | .778 | .544 | 228 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.9% | .091 | .480 | .364 | .400 | .455 | .400 | 150 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 25 | 27 | 105 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6.7% | 25.7% | .095 | .300 | .221 | .276 | .316 | .270 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 36 | 140 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 5.0% | 25.0% | .094 | .347 | .258 | .307 | .352 | .303 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 26 | 36 | 134 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 9.0% | 17.9% | .101 | .330 | .277 | .351 | .378 | .342 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6% | 25.4% | .119 | .298 | .233 | .290 | .352 | .285 | 78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 18 | 28 | 94 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 14.9% | 29.8% | .149 | .386 | .257 | .409 | .405 | .397 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 19 | 47 | 187 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 6.4% | 32.1% | .153 | .449 | .306 | .364 | .459 | .382 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 20 | 60 | 232 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 6.9% | 34.5% | .111 | .306 | .202 | .269 | .313 | .273 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 97 | 418 | 24 | 73 | 80 | 1 | 13.2% | 27.3% | .261 | .312 | .261 | .368 | .523 | .382 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 23 | 94 | 376 | 8 | 40 | 47 | 0 | 13.0% | 27.4% | .133 | .357 | .263 | .367 | .396 | .344 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .441 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 24 | 71 | 286 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0 | 11.5% | 24.5% | .141 | .349 | .270 | .361 | .411 | .354 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .167 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .115 | .238 | -54 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 24 | 73 | 294 | 7 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 11.2% | 24.5% | .137 | .343 | .266 | .355 | .402 | .348 | .238 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 24 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .375 | .444 | .500 | .778 | .544 | 228 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.9% | .091 | .480 | .364 | .400 | .455 | .400 | 150 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 25 | 27 | 105 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6.7% | 25.7% | .095 | .300 | .221 | .276 | .316 | .270 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 36 | 140 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 5.0% | 25.0% | .094 | .347 | .258 | .307 | .352 | .303 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 26 | 36 | 134 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 9.0% | 17.9% | .101 | .330 | .277 | .351 | .378 | .342 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6% | 25.4% | .119 | .298 | .233 | .290 | .352 | .285 | 78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 28 | 74 | 94 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .257 |
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 47 | 170 | 187 | 52 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 60 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .306 |
| 2019 | BOS | A | 60 | 208 | 232 | 42 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 80 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .202 |
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 97 | 352 | 418 | 92 | 48 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 73 | 80 | 55 | 1 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 94 | 316 | 376 | 83 | 58 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 47 | 49 | 1 | 103 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 71 | 248 | 286 | 67 | 47 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .270 |
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 73 | 256 | 294 | 68 | 48 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .266 |
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 8 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .444 |
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 9 | 33 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .364 |
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 27 | 95 | 105 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 36 | 128 | 140 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .258 |
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 36 | 119 | 134 | 33 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .277 |
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .233 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 28 | 74 | 94 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .257 |
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 47 | 170 | 187 | 52 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 60 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .306 |
| 2019 | BOS | A | 60 | 208 | 232 | 42 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 80 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .202 |
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 97 | 352 | 418 | 92 | 48 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 73 | 80 | 55 | 1 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 94 | 316 | 376 | 83 | 58 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 47 | 49 | 1 | 103 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 71 | 248 | 286 | 67 | 47 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .270 |
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 73 | 256 | 294 | 68 | 48 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .266 |
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 8 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .444 |
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 9 | 33 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .364 |
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 27 | 95 | 105 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 36 | 128 | 140 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .258 |
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 36 | 119 | 134 | 33 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .277 |
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .233 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 14.9% | 29.8% | 0.50 | .257 | .409 | .405 | .814 | .149 | 2.2 | .386 | -0.3 | 16 | 4.6 | .397 | 134 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 6.4% | 32.1% | 0.20 | .306 | .364 | .459 | .822 | .153 | 3.9 | .449 | -0.6 | 30 | 8.9 | .382 | 136 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 6.9% | 34.5% | 0.20 | .202 | .269 | .313 | .581 | .111 | 3.1 | .306 | 0.0 | 19 | -7.4 | .273 | 70 | |||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 13.2% | 27.3% | 0.48 | .261 | .368 | .523 | .891 | .261 | 2.8 | .312 | -0.2 | 77 | 20.0 | .382 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 13.0% | 27.4% | 0.48 | .263 | .367 | .396 | .763 | .133 | 2.2 | .357 | -1.6 | 53 | 6.1 | .344 | 110 | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .441 | 166 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 11.5% | 24.5% | 0.47 | .270 | .361 | .411 | .773 | .141 | 2.6 | .349 | -1.2 | 41 | 5.7 | .354 | 114 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.7 | .115 | -54 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 11.2% | 24.5% | 0.46 | .266 | .355 | .402 | .757 | .137 | 2.3 | .343 | -1.2 | 40 | 4.0 | .348 | 109 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .444 | .500 | .778 | 1.278 | .333 | 0.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.8 | .544 | 228 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 0.0% | 22.9% | 0.00 | .364 | .400 | .455 | .855 | .091 | 1.1 | .480 | -0.1 | 6 | 2.0 | .400 | 150 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 6.7% | 25.7% | 0.26 | .221 | .276 | .316 | .592 | .095 | 1.5 | .300 | -0.2 | 8 | -4.6 | .270 | 60 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 5.0% | 25.0% | 0.20 | .258 | .307 | .352 | .659 | .094 | 1.4 | .347 | -0.3 | 14 | -2.6 | .303 | 82 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 9.0% | 17.9% | 0.50 | .277 | .351 | .378 | .729 | .101 | 4.6 | .330 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.2 | .342 | 104 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .303 | 79 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.6% | 25.4% | 0.26 | .233 | .290 | .352 | .642 | .119 | 4.3 | .298 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | 78 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 14.9% | 29.8% | 0.50 | .257 | .409 | .405 | .814 | .149 | 2.2 | .386 | -0.3 | 16 | 4.6 | .397 | 134 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 6.4% | 32.1% | 0.20 | .306 | .364 | .459 | .822 | .153 | 3.9 | .449 | -0.6 | 30 | 8.9 | .382 | 136 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 6.9% | 34.5% | 0.20 | .202 | .269 | .313 | .581 | .111 | 3.1 | .306 | 0.0 | 19 | -7.4 | .273 | 70 | |||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 13.2% | 27.3% | 0.48 | .261 | .368 | .523 | .891 | .261 | 2.8 | .312 | -0.2 | 77 | 20.0 | .382 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 13.0% | 27.4% | 0.48 | .263 | .367 | .396 | .763 | .133 | 2.2 | .357 | -1.6 | 53 | 6.1 | .344 | 110 | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .441 | 166 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 11.5% | 24.5% | 0.47 | .270 | .361 | .411 | .773 | .141 | 2.6 | .349 | -1.2 | 41 | 5.7 | .354 | 114 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.7 | .115 | -54 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 11.2% | 24.5% | 0.46 | .266 | .355 | .402 | .757 | .137 | 2.3 | .343 | -1.2 | 40 | 4.0 | .348 | 109 | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .444 | .500 | .778 | 1.278 | .333 | 0.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.8 | .544 | 228 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 0.0% | 22.9% | 0.00 | .364 | .400 | .455 | .855 | .091 | 1.1 | .480 | -0.1 | 6 | 2.0 | .400 | 150 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 6.7% | 25.7% | 0.26 | .221 | .276 | .316 | .592 | .095 | 1.5 | .300 | -0.2 | 8 | -4.6 | .270 | 60 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 5.0% | 25.0% | 0.20 | .258 | .307 | .352 | .659 | .094 | 1.4 | .347 | -0.3 | 14 | -2.6 | .303 | 82 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 9.0% | 17.9% | 0.50 | .277 | .351 | .378 | .729 | .101 | 4.6 | .330 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.2 | .342 | 104 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .303 | 79 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.6% | 25.4% | 0.26 | .233 | .290 | .352 | .642 | .119 | 4.3 | .298 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | 78 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 41.3% | 23.9% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 1.11 | 26.6% | 38.5% | 34.9% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 45.9% | 25.2% | 28.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 0.94 | 22.7% | 37.5% | 39.8% | 23.5% | 7.8% | 42.7% | 21.4% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 0.96 | 22.9% | 37.7% | 39.4% | 8.6% | 25.8% | 38.8% | 25.6% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 1.00 | 21.5% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 41.9% | 27.6% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1.50 | 23.3% | 46.0% | 30.7% | 5.6% | 13.0% | 36.9% | 26.8% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1.50 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 5.4% | 12.5% | 37.3% | 26.5% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0.40 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 1.14 | 40.0% | 32.0% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 26.9% | 30.8% | 42.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 1.19 | 32.4% | 36.8% | 30.9% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 38.6% | 24.3% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 1.18 | 34.4% | 35.5% | 30.1% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 26.0% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 1.88 | 26.6% | 47.9% | 25.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 41.3% | 23.9% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 1.11 | 26.6% | 38.5% | 34.9% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 45.9% | 25.2% | 28.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 0.94 | 22.7% | 37.5% | 39.8% | 23.5% | 7.8% | 42.7% | 21.4% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 0.96 | 22.9% | 37.7% | 39.4% | 8.6% | 25.8% | 38.8% | 25.6% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 1.00 | 21.5% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 41.9% | 27.6% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1.50 | 23.3% | 46.0% | 30.7% | 5.6% | 13.0% | 36.9% | 26.8% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1.50 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 5.4% | 12.5% | 37.3% | 26.5% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0.40 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 1.14 | 40.0% | 32.0% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 26.9% | 30.8% | 42.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 1.19 | 32.4% | 36.8% | 30.9% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 38.6% | 24.3% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 1.18 | 34.4% | 35.5% | 30.1% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 26.0% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 1.88 | 26.6% | 47.9% | 25.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 21 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 71 | 137 | 208 | |||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 42 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 226 | 496 | 722 | |||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 48 | 51 | 29 | 12 | 265 | 582 | 847 | |||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 89 | 93 | 54 | 8 | 645 | 1011 | 1656 | |||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 84 | 84 | 46 | 4 | 560 | 927 | 1487 | |||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 81 | 54 | 41 | 3 | 395 | 744 | 1139 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 29 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 84 | 56 | 42 | 3 | 407 | 761 | 1168 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 88 | 118 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 25 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 118 | 247 | 365 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 33 | 28 | 32 | 3 | 148 | 335 | 483 | |||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 45 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 178 | 328 | 506 | |||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 21 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 71 | 137 | 208 | |||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 42 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 226 | 496 | 722 | |||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 48 | 51 | 29 | 12 | 265 | 582 | 847 | |||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 89 | 93 | 54 | 8 | 645 | 1011 | 1656 | |||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 84 | 84 | 46 | 4 | 560 | 927 | 1487 | |||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 81 | 54 | 41 | 3 | 395 | 744 | 1139 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 29 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 84 | 56 | 42 | 3 | 407 | 761 | 1168 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 88 | 118 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 25 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 118 | 247 | 365 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 33 | 28 | 32 | 3 | 148 | 335 | 483 | |||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 45 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 178 | 328 | 506 | |||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 52.9% | 42.7% | 30.9% | 30.3% | 13.0% | 43.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 57.9% | 72.2% | 54.5% | 16.1% | 10.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 56.9% | 68.3% | 50.4% | 18.1% | 11.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 47.7% | 69.4% | 46.2% | 14.6% | 13.3% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 48.8% | 74.1% | 47.6% | 12.6% | 13.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 75.0% | 83.3% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 50.7% | 76.6% | 51.0% | 11.9% | 14.7% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 35.3% | 50.0% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 41.4% | 12.5% | 10.3% | 17.2% | 27.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 35.3% | 50.0% | 50.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 76.6% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 14.7% | 26.5% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 60.0% | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 67.8% | 68.8% | 57.1% | 21.2% | 6.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 56.4% | 75.2% | 60.0% | 14.0% | 11.2% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 59.2% | 73.4% | 59.3% | 15.7% | 10.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 50.0% | 83.0% | 44.8% | 8.5% | 14.8% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 64.7% | 72.7% | 33.3% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 52.9% | 42.7% | 30.9% | 30.3% | 13.0% | 43.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 57.9% | 72.2% | 54.5% | 16.1% | 10.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 56.9% | 68.3% | 50.4% | 18.1% | 11.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 47.7% | 69.4% | 46.2% | 14.6% | 13.3% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 48.8% | 74.1% | 47.6% | 12.6% | 13.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | ST | 75.0% | 83.3% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 50.7% | 76.6% | 51.0% | 11.9% | 14.7% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | 35.3% | 50.0% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 41.4% | 12.5% | 10.3% | 17.2% | 27.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 35.3% | 50.0% | 50.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 76.6% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 14.7% | 26.5% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 60.0% | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 67.8% | 68.8% | 57.1% | 21.2% | 6.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | 56.4% | 75.2% | 60.0% | 14.0% | 11.2% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 59.2% | 73.4% | 59.3% | 15.7% | 10.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 50.0% | 83.0% | 44.8% | 8.5% | 14.8% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | ST | 64.7% | 72.7% | 33.3% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | LF | 12 | 10 | 90.2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | LF | 19 | 19 | 163.2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | LF | 42 | 41 | 351.0 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | LF | 86 | 85 | 749.0 | 106 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | LF | 81 | 79 | 691.0 | 95 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | LF | 50 | 50 | 426.2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | LF | 8 | 8 | 68.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | LF | 24 | 23 | 207.1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | RF | 12 | 12 | 88.1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | RF | 23 | 23 | 193.2 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | RF | 18 | 16 | 143.2 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | DH | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | DH | 20 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | LF | 12 | 10 | 90.2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | LF | 19 | 19 | 163.2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | LF | 42 | 41 | 351.0 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | LF | 86 | 85 | 749.0 | 106 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | LF | 81 | 79 | 691.0 | 95 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | LF | 50 | 50 | 426.2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | LF | 8 | 8 | 68.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | LF | 24 | 23 | 207.1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | RF | 12 | 12 | 88.1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | RF | 23 | 23 | 193.2 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | RF | 18 | 16 | 143.2 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | DH | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | DH | 20 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

