Tyler Driver
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 185
DOB: 2/4/2001
(25 years, 8 months, 11 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 18, Pick: 19, Ovr: 546 |
| Draft Team: | Seattle Mariners |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Crossroads FLEX HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 18, Pick: 19, Ovr: 546 |
| Draft Team: | Seattle Mariners |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Crossroads FLEX HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 46.0 | 8.02 | 2.54 | 1.17 | .290 | 58.9% | 48.1% | 12.5% | 5.67 | 5.29 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.49 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 49.0 | 8.08 | 2.57 | 1.10 | .283 | 60.4% | 46.5% | 11.5% | 5.33 | 5.12 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18.2 | 8.68 | 4.34 | 0.96 | .345 | 58.2% | 67.9% | 20.0% | 5.79 | 5.71 | 4.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 26.2 | 8.78 | 5.40 | 1.01 | .329 | 58.6% | 40.5% | 10.0% | 6.75 | 6.19 | 6.50 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 10.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 | .353 | 85.7% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 1.50 | 1.65 | 3.12 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 51.1 | 8.94 | 4.56 | 0.88 | .338 | 60.7% | 51.0% | 11.1% | 5.79 | 5.48 | 5.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 54.1 | 7.95 | 4.14 | 0.83 | .281 | 79.2% | 42.8% | 8.2% | 3.48 | 5.29 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 20.25 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 7.41 | 8.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.86 | 6.88 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 57.2 | 8.12 | 4.53 | 0.78 | .282 | 78.8% | 42.2% | 7.8% | 3.59 | 5.32 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 19.2 | 10.98 | 4.58 | 0.92 | .327 | 64.9% | 42.0% | 8.3% | 5.03 | 5.50 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14.1 | 4.40 | 6.28 | 2.51 | .400 | 52.6% | 40.7% | 25.0% | 12.56 | 8.87 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.0 | 9.00 | 11.57 | 1.29 | .481 | 41.4% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 21.86 | 9.55 | 9.69 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 2.70 | .300 | 78.9% | 18.2% | 16.7% | 8.10 | 11.12 | 11.15 | 10.78 | |||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 44.1 | 8.12 | 6.50 | 1.62 | .382 | 55.1% | 41.1% | 14.5% | 10.35 | 11.12 | 7.65 | 6.97 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.86 | 4.44 | 1.32 | .297 | 70.4% | 40.7% | 5.06 | 5.17 | 5.16 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 46.0 | 8.02 | 2.54 | 1.17 | .290 | 58.9% | 48.1% | 12.5% | 5.67 | 5.29 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.49 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 49.0 | 8.08 | 2.57 | 1.10 | .283 | 60.4% | 46.5% | 11.5% | 5.33 | 5.12 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18.2 | 8.68 | 4.34 | 0.96 | .345 | 58.2% | 67.9% | 20.0% | 5.79 | 5.71 | 4.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 26.2 | 8.78 | 5.40 | 1.01 | .329 | 58.6% | 40.5% | 10.0% | 6.75 | 6.19 | 6.50 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 10.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 | .353 | 85.7% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 1.50 | 1.65 | 3.12 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 51.1 | 8.94 | 4.56 | 0.88 | .338 | 60.7% | 51.0% | 11.1% | 5.79 | 5.48 | 5.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 54.1 | 7.95 | 4.14 | 0.83 | .281 | 79.2% | 42.8% | 8.2% | 3.48 | 5.29 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 20.25 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 7.41 | 8.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.86 | 6.88 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 57.2 | 8.12 | 4.53 | 0.78 | .282 | 78.8% | 42.2% | 7.8% | 3.59 | 5.32 | 5.75 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 19.2 | 10.98 | 4.58 | 0.92 | .327 | 64.9% | 42.0% | 8.3% | 5.03 | 5.50 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14.1 | 4.40 | 6.28 | 2.51 | .400 | 52.6% | 40.7% | 25.0% | 12.56 | 8.87 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.0 | 9.00 | 11.57 | 1.29 | .481 | 41.4% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 21.86 | 9.55 | 9.69 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 2.70 | .300 | 78.9% | 18.2% | 16.7% | 8.10 | 11.12 | 11.15 | 10.78 | |||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 44.1 | 8.12 | 6.50 | 1.62 | .382 | 55.1% | 41.1% | 14.5% | 10.35 | 11.12 | 7.65 | 6.97 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.86 | 4.44 | 1.32 | .297 | 70.4% | 40.7% | 5.06 | 5.17 | 5.16 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 0 | 6 | 5.67 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.0 | 195 | 44 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2019 | SEA | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 0 | 6 | 5.33 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.0 | 206 | 45 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 0 | 5.79 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 86 | 21 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 3 | 4 | 6.75 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26.2 | 129 | 28 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 4 | 5.79 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 51.1 | 240 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 51 | |
| 2022 | SEA | A | 6 | 1 | 3.48 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.1 | 237 | 48 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 1 | 3.59 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.2 | 256 | 51 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 1 | 5.03 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.2 | 86 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 12.56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 73 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 0 | 1 | 21.86 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 49 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 10.35 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.1 | 226 | 60 | 52 | 51 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 0 | 6 | 5.67 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.0 | 195 | 44 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2019 | SEA | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 0 | 6 | 5.33 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.0 | 206 | 45 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 0 | 5.79 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 86 | 21 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 3 | 4 | 6.75 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26.2 | 129 | 28 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 4 | 5.79 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 51.1 | 240 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 51 | |
| 2022 | SEA | A | 6 | 1 | 3.48 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.1 | 237 | 48 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 1 | 3.59 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.2 | 256 | 51 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 1 | 5.03 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.2 | 86 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 12.56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 73 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 0 | 1 | 21.86 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 49 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 10.35 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.1 | 226 | 60 | 52 | 51 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 8.02 | 2.54 | 3.15 | 1.17 | 21.0% | 6.7% | 14.4% | .247 | 1.24 | .290 | 58.9% | 132 | 122 | 5.29 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 9.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .100 | 0.67 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 8.08 | 2.57 | 3.14 | 1.10 | 21.4% | 6.8% | 14.6% | .239 | 1.20 | .283 | 60.4% | 124 | 119 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 8.68 | 4.34 | 2.00 | 0.96 | 20.9% | 10.5% | 10.5% | .280 | 1.61 | .345 | 58.2% | 122 | 116 | 5.71 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 8.78 | 5.40 | 1.63 | 1.01 | 20.2% | 12.4% | 7.8% | .267 | 1.65 | .329 | 58.6% | 135 | 125 | 6.19 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 10.50 | 1.50 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 4.0% | 24.0% | .250 | 1.17 | .353 | 85.7% | 37 | 39 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 8.94 | 4.56 | 1.96 | 0.88 | 21.3% | 10.8% | 10.4% | .270 | 1.58 | .338 | 60.7% | 119 | 112 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 7.95 | 4.14 | 1.92 | 0.83 | 20.3% | 10.5% | 9.7% | .233 | 1.34 | .281 | 79.2% | 70 | 109 | 5.29 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 13.50 | 20.25 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | -12.5% | .000 | 2.25 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 166 | 7.41 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 9.1% | 9.1% | .333 | 2.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 173 | 89 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 8.12 | 4.53 | 1.79 | 0.78 | 20.3% | 11.3% | 9.0% | .232 | 1.39 | .282 | 78.8% | 72 | 109 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 10.98 | 4.58 | 2.40 | 0.92 | 27.9% | 11.6% | 16.3% | .240 | 1.42 | .327 | 64.9% | 92 | 97 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 4.40 | 6.28 | 0.70 | 2.51 | 9.6% | 13.7% | -4.1% | .393 | 2.37 | .400 | 52.6% | 267 | 190 | 8.87 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 9.00 | 11.57 | 0.78 | 1.29 | 14.3% | 18.4% | -4.1% | .400 | 3.29 | .481 | 41.4% | 518 | 216 | 9.55 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 2.70 | 11.1% | 16.7% | -5.6% | .308 | 2.10 | .300 | 78.9% | 147 | 195 | 11.15 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 8.12 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.62 | 17.7% | 14.2% | 3.5% | .326 | 2.08 | .382 | 55.1% | 220 | 153 | 7.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.86 | 4.44 | 1.55 | 1.32 | 16.9% | 11.0% | 6.0% | .266 | 1.54 | .297 | 70.4% | 5.17 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 8.02 | 2.54 | 3.15 | 1.17 | 21.0% | 6.7% | 14.4% | .247 | 1.24 | .290 | 58.9% | 132 | 122 | 5.29 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 9.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .100 | 0.67 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 8.08 | 2.57 | 3.14 | 1.10 | 21.4% | 6.8% | 14.6% | .239 | 1.20 | .283 | 60.4% | 124 | 119 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 8.68 | 4.34 | 2.00 | 0.96 | 20.9% | 10.5% | 10.5% | .280 | 1.61 | .345 | 58.2% | 122 | 116 | 5.71 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 8.78 | 5.40 | 1.63 | 1.01 | 20.2% | 12.4% | 7.8% | .267 | 1.65 | .329 | 58.6% | 135 | 125 | 6.19 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 10.50 | 1.50 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 4.0% | 24.0% | .250 | 1.17 | .353 | 85.7% | 37 | 39 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 8.94 | 4.56 | 1.96 | 0.88 | 21.3% | 10.8% | 10.4% | .270 | 1.58 | .338 | 60.7% | 119 | 112 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 7.95 | 4.14 | 1.92 | 0.83 | 20.3% | 10.5% | 9.7% | .233 | 1.34 | .281 | 79.2% | 70 | 109 | 5.29 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 13.50 | 20.25 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | -12.5% | .000 | 2.25 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 166 | 7.41 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 9.1% | 9.1% | .333 | 2.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 173 | 89 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 8.12 | 4.53 | 1.79 | 0.78 | 20.3% | 11.3% | 9.0% | .232 | 1.39 | .282 | 78.8% | 72 | 109 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 10.98 | 4.58 | 2.40 | 0.92 | 27.9% | 11.6% | 16.3% | .240 | 1.42 | .327 | 64.9% | 92 | 97 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 4.40 | 6.28 | 0.70 | 2.51 | 9.6% | 13.7% | -4.1% | .393 | 2.37 | .400 | 52.6% | 267 | 190 | 8.87 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 9.00 | 11.57 | 0.78 | 1.29 | 14.3% | 18.4% | -4.1% | .400 | 3.29 | .481 | 41.4% | 518 | 216 | 9.55 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 2.70 | 11.1% | 16.7% | -5.6% | .308 | 2.10 | .300 | 78.9% | 147 | 195 | 11.15 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 8.12 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.62 | 17.7% | 14.2% | 3.5% | .326 | 2.08 | .382 | 55.1% | 220 | 153 | 7.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.86 | 4.44 | 1.55 | 1.32 | 16.9% | 11.0% | 6.0% | .266 | 1.54 | .297 | 70.4% | 5.17 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 1.35 | 16.3% | 48.1% | 35.6% | 10.4% | 12.5% | 54.7% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 101 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 0.25 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 102 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 1.27 | 16.9% | 46.5% | 36.6% | 13.5% | 11.5% | 52.8% | 21.5% | 25.7% | 101 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 3.60 | 13.2% | 67.9% | 18.9% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 56.1% | 21.1% | 22.8% | 100 | 4.99 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 1.07 | 21.5% | 40.5% | 38.0% | 23.3% | 10.0% | 45.6% | 24.1% | 30.4% | 138 | 6.50 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 1.60 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 69 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 1.69 | 18.8% | 51.0% | 30.2% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 49.7% | 23.5% | 26.8% | 116 | 5.55 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 1.07 | 17.1% | 42.8% | 40.1% | 18.0% | 8.2% | 48.7% | 20.9% | 30.4% | 110 | 5.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 200 | 8.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 1.00 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 128 | 6.88 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 1.06 | 18.0% | 42.2% | 39.8% | 18.8% | 7.8% | 49.4% | 21.4% | 29.2% | 113 | 5.75 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 0.88 | 10.0% | 42.0% | 48.0% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 43.1% | 33.3% | 23.5% | 94 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 1.38 | 29.6% | 40.7% | 29.6% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 35.2% | 29.6% | 35.2% | 155 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 1.44 | 15.4% | 50.0% | 34.6% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 67.9% | 14.3% | 17.9% | 202 | 9.69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 0.33 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 189 | 10.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 1.05 | 19.9% | 41.1% | 39.0% | 16.4% | 14.5% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 27.8% | 138 | 6.97 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.7% | 38.8% | 5.16 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 1.35 | 16.3% | 48.1% | 35.6% | 10.4% | 12.5% | 54.7% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 101 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 0.25 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 102 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 1.27 | 16.9% | 46.5% | 36.6% | 13.5% | 11.5% | 52.8% | 21.5% | 25.7% | 101 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 3.60 | 13.2% | 67.9% | 18.9% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 56.1% | 21.1% | 22.8% | 100 | 4.99 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 1.07 | 21.5% | 40.5% | 38.0% | 23.3% | 10.0% | 45.6% | 24.1% | 30.4% | 138 | 6.50 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 1.60 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 69 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 1.69 | 18.8% | 51.0% | 30.2% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 49.7% | 23.5% | 26.8% | 116 | 5.55 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 1.07 | 17.1% | 42.8% | 40.1% | 18.0% | 8.2% | 48.7% | 20.9% | 30.4% | 110 | 5.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 200 | 8.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 1.00 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 128 | 6.88 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 1.06 | 18.0% | 42.2% | 39.8% | 18.8% | 7.8% | 49.4% | 21.4% | 29.2% | 113 | 5.75 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 0.88 | 10.0% | 42.0% | 48.0% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 43.1% | 33.3% | 23.5% | 94 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 1.38 | 29.6% | 40.7% | 29.6% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 35.2% | 29.6% | 35.2% | 155 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 1.44 | 15.4% | 50.0% | 34.6% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 67.9% | 14.3% | 17.9% | 202 | 9.69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 0.33 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 189 | 10.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 1.05 | 19.9% | 41.1% | 39.0% | 16.4% | 14.5% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 27.8% | 138 | 6.97 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.7% | 38.8% | 5.16 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 65 | 48 | 22 | 5 | 109 | 316 | 425 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 66 | 52 | 24 | 7 | 123 | 342 | 465 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 117 | 162 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 32 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 210 | 298 | 508 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 57 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 76 | 45 | 28 | 10 | 286 | 472 | 758 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 65 | 61 | 26 | 11 | 333 | 535 | 868 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 68 | 64 | 29 | 12 | 367 | 576 | 943 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 21 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 127 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 22 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 114 | 158 | 272 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 99 | 110 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 37 | 65 | 86.7 | 22.0 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 58 | 55 | 28 | 9 | 293 | 432 | 725 | 86.7 | 22.0 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 65 | 48 | 22 | 5 | 109 | 316 | 425 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 66 | 52 | 24 | 7 | 123 | 342 | 465 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 117 | 162 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 32 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 210 | 298 | 508 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 57 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 76 | 45 | 28 | 10 | 286 | 472 | 758 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 65 | 61 | 26 | 11 | 333 | 535 | 868 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 68 | 64 | 29 | 12 | 367 | 576 | 943 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 21 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 127 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 22 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 114 | 158 | 272 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 99 | 110 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 37 | 65 | 86.7 | 22.0 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 58 | 55 | 28 | 9 | 293 | 432 | 725 | 86.7 | 22.0 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 63.1% | 60.1% | 31.8% | 25.2% | 10.8% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 60.0% | 75.0% | 36.4% | 15.0% | 5.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 62.8% | 61.3% | 32.0% | 24.3% | 10.3% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 60.5% | 58.2% | 23.3% | 25.3% | 11.7% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 45.5% | 74.0% | 43.4% | 11.8% | 13.0% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 51.1% | 71.1% | 32.0% | 14.8% | 13.6% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 49.3% | 69.5% | 35.0% | 15.0% | 12.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 45.0% | 72.6% | 46.4% | 12.3% | 16.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 42.9% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 8.6% | 2.9% | 11.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 45.0% | 55.6% | 27.3% | 20.0% | 17.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 45.0% | 72.2% | 44.9% | 12.5% | 15.7% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 55.3% | 54.5% | 27.9% | 25.1% | 15.6% | 40.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 44.9% | 86.1% | 50.7% | 6.3% | 13.2% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 39.2% | 75.6% | 38.8% | 9.6% | 13.4% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 27.9% | 77.3% | 44.6% | 66.7% | 94.1% | 82.8% | 33.8% | 44.4% | 7.7% | 12.3% | 20.0% | 19.9 | |||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 27.9% | 77.3% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 94.1% | 73.8% | 33.8% | 38.9% | 12.0% | 13.8% | 25.8% | 19.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | 63.1% | 60.1% | 31.8% | 25.2% | 10.8% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 60.0% | 75.0% | 36.4% | 15.0% | 5.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MiLB | 62.8% | 61.3% | 32.0% | 24.3% | 10.3% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | 60.5% | 58.2% | 23.3% | 25.3% | 11.7% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 45.5% | 74.0% | 43.4% | 11.8% | 13.0% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | 51.1% | 71.1% | 32.0% | 14.8% | 13.6% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 49.3% | 69.5% | 35.0% | 15.0% | 12.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | 45.0% | 72.6% | 46.4% | 12.3% | 16.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | 42.9% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 8.6% | 2.9% | 11.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | 45.0% | 55.6% | 27.3% | 20.0% | 17.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | MiLB | 45.0% | 72.2% | 44.9% | 12.5% | 15.7% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | 55.3% | 54.5% | 27.9% | 25.1% | 15.6% | 40.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | 44.9% | 86.1% | 50.7% | 6.3% | 13.2% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 39.2% | 75.6% | 38.8% | 9.6% | 13.4% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | 27.9% | 77.3% | 44.6% | 66.7% | 94.1% | 82.8% | 33.8% | 44.4% | 7.7% | 12.3% | 20.0% | 19.9 | |||
| 2023 | SEA | MiLB | 27.9% | 77.3% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 94.1% | 73.8% | 33.8% | 38.9% | 12.0% | 13.8% | 25.8% | 19.9 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | P | 13 | 10 | 46.0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | P | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | P | 6 | 1 | 18.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | P | 11 | 3 | 26.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | P | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | P | 32 | 0 | 54.1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | P | 11 | 0 | 19.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | R | P | 13 | 10 | 46.0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | P | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | CPX | P | 6 | 1 | 18.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | P | 11 | 3 | 26.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AA | P | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A | P | 32 | 0 | 54.1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | CPX | P | 11 | 0 | 19.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

