Walker Powell
Free Agent (ST)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'8" / 210
DOB: 6/11/1996
(30 years, 4 months, 22 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .400 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 0.98 | 1.60 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .364 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.98 | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 9.00 | 1.13 | 0.00 | .370 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.63 | 2.48 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19.0 | 11.84 | 1.42 | 0.00 | .273 | 62.5% | 48.8% | 0.0% | 2.37 | 1.85 | 2.72 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 34.1 | 6.29 | 1.31 | 0.26 | .275 | 57.8% | 59.8% | 3.2% | 3.93 | 3.08 | 3.88 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 41.1 | 8.27 | 2.83 | 0.44 | .229 | 78.0% | 50.5% | 5.1% | 1.96 | 3.32 | 4.19 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 94.2 | 8.27 | 2.00 | 0.29 | .255 | 67.2% | 53.9% | 3.6% | 2.76 | 2.93 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 120.0 | 8.18 | 1.88 | 1.73 | .260 | 75.4% | 44.6% | 17.7% | 3.68 | 4.95 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .444 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 9.05 | 5.17 | 6.96 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 9.72 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .318 | 44.4% | 72.7% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.06 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 81.8% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.00 | 3.46 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 27.0 | 5.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 | .233 | 74.8% | 44.0% | 12.9% | 3.33 | 4.63 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .188 | 100.0% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.62 | 1.83 | 2.11 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 50.1 | 6.44 | 1.97 | 0.72 | .250 | 72.3% | 53.0% | 9.5% | 3.04 | 2.62 | 3.83 | 3.65 | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.65 | 8.39 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.17 | 2.98 | 1.33 | .299 | 69.9% | 43.9% | 4.79 | 4.77 | 4.63 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .400 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 0.98 | 1.60 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .364 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.98 | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 9.00 | 1.13 | 0.00 | .370 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.63 | 2.48 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19.0 | 11.84 | 1.42 | 0.00 | .273 | 62.5% | 48.8% | 0.0% | 2.37 | 1.85 | 2.72 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 34.1 | 6.29 | 1.31 | 0.26 | .275 | 57.8% | 59.8% | 3.2% | 3.93 | 3.08 | 3.88 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 41.1 | 8.27 | 2.83 | 0.44 | .229 | 78.0% | 50.5% | 5.1% | 1.96 | 3.32 | 4.19 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 94.2 | 8.27 | 2.00 | 0.29 | .255 | 67.2% | 53.9% | 3.6% | 2.76 | 2.93 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 120.0 | 8.18 | 1.88 | 1.73 | .260 | 75.4% | 44.6% | 17.7% | 3.68 | 4.95 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .444 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 9.05 | 5.17 | 6.96 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 9.72 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .318 | 44.4% | 72.7% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.06 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 81.8% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.00 | 3.46 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 27.0 | 5.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 | .233 | 74.8% | 44.0% | 12.9% | 3.33 | 4.63 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .188 | 100.0% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.62 | 1.83 | 2.11 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 50.1 | 6.44 | 1.97 | 0.72 | .250 | 72.3% | 53.0% | 9.5% | 3.04 | 2.62 | 3.83 | 3.65 | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.65 | 8.39 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.17 | 2.98 | 1.33 | .299 | 69.9% | 43.9% | 4.79 | 4.77 | 4.63 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2021 | CHC | A | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 5.63 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A | 4 | 0 | 2.37 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 73 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 3 | 0 | 3.93 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34.1 | 134 | 29 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 4 | 2 | 1.96 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.1 | 162 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 11 | 2 | 2.76 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 94.2 | 369 | 68 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 87 | |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 11 | 6 | 3.68 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120.0 | 475 | 105 | 57 | 49 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 109 | |
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2025 | CHC | A | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 114 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 3.04 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.1 | 204 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2021 | CHC | A | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 5.63 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A | 4 | 0 | 2.37 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 73 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 3 | 0 | 3.93 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34.1 | 134 | 29 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 4 | 2 | 1.96 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.1 | 162 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 11 | 2 | 2.76 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 94.2 | 369 | 68 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 87 | |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 11 | 6 | 3.68 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120.0 | 475 | 105 | 57 | 49 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 109 | |
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2025 | CHC | A | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 114 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 3.04 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.1 | 204 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 22.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .200 | 1.50 | .400 | 0.0% | 179 | 19 | 0.98 | ||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 4.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 12.0% | 0.0% | 12.0% | .320 | 1.33 | .364 | 62.5% | 102 | 66 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 9.00 | 1.13 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 2.8% | 19.4% | .286 | 1.38 | .370 | 45.5% | 121 | 54 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 11.84 | 1.42 | 8.33 | 0.00 | 34.2% | 4.1% | 30.1% | .174 | 0.79 | .273 | 62.5% | 56 | 43 | 1.85 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 6.29 | 1.31 | 4.80 | 0.26 | 17.9% | 3.7% | 14.2% | .228 | 0.99 | .275 | 57.8% | 93 | 73 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 8.27 | 2.83 | 2.92 | 0.44 | 23.5% | 8.0% | 15.4% | .181 | 0.97 | .229 | 78.0% | 42 | 70 | 3.32 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.27 | 2.00 | 4.14 | 0.29 | 23.6% | 5.7% | 17.9% | .197 | 0.94 | .255 | 67.2% | 63 | 65 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 8.18 | 1.88 | 4.36 | 1.73 | 22.9% | 5.3% | 17.7% | .235 | 1.08 | .260 | 75.4% | 78 | 103 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 17.2% | 17.2% | 0.0% | .348 | 2.60 | .444 | 57.1% | 105 | 104 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 9.72 | 2.16 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 6.1% | 21.2% | .226 | 1.08 | .318 | 44.4% | 108 | 60 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 13.9% | 8.3% | 5.6% | .242 | 1.22 | .286 | 81.8% | 52 | 89 | 3.46 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 5.67 | 2.00 | 2.83 | 1.33 | 14.9% | 5.3% | 9.6% | .224 | 1.11 | .233 | 74.8% | 93 | 128 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 7.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 23.8% | .143 | 0.50 | .188 | 100.0% | 0 | 38 | 1.83 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 6.44 | 1.97 | 3.27 | 0.72 | 17.6% | 5.4% | 12.3% | .219 | 1.05 | .250 | 72.3% | 77 | 99 | 3.83 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .400 | 3.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 174 | 93 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.17 | 2.98 | 2.07 | 1.33 | 15.7% | 7.6% | 8.1% | .273 | 1.42 | .299 | 69.9% | 4.77 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 22.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .200 | 1.50 | .400 | 0.0% | 179 | 19 | 0.98 | ||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 4.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 12.0% | 0.0% | 12.0% | .320 | 1.33 | .364 | 62.5% | 102 | 66 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 9.00 | 1.13 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 2.8% | 19.4% | .286 | 1.38 | .370 | 45.5% | 121 | 54 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 11.84 | 1.42 | 8.33 | 0.00 | 34.2% | 4.1% | 30.1% | .174 | 0.79 | .273 | 62.5% | 56 | 43 | 1.85 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 6.29 | 1.31 | 4.80 | 0.26 | 17.9% | 3.7% | 14.2% | .228 | 0.99 | .275 | 57.8% | 93 | 73 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 8.27 | 2.83 | 2.92 | 0.44 | 23.5% | 8.0% | 15.4% | .181 | 0.97 | .229 | 78.0% | 42 | 70 | 3.32 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.27 | 2.00 | 4.14 | 0.29 | 23.6% | 5.7% | 17.9% | .197 | 0.94 | .255 | 67.2% | 63 | 65 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 8.18 | 1.88 | 4.36 | 1.73 | 22.9% | 5.3% | 17.7% | .235 | 1.08 | .260 | 75.4% | 78 | 103 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 17.2% | 17.2% | 0.0% | .348 | 2.60 | .444 | 57.1% | 105 | 104 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 9.72 | 2.16 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 6.1% | 21.2% | .226 | 1.08 | .318 | 44.4% | 108 | 60 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 13.9% | 8.3% | 5.6% | .242 | 1.22 | .286 | 81.8% | 52 | 89 | 3.46 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 5.67 | 2.00 | 2.83 | 1.33 | 14.9% | 5.3% | 9.6% | .224 | 1.11 | .233 | 74.8% | 93 | 128 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 7.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 23.8% | .143 | 0.50 | .188 | 100.0% | 0 | 38 | 1.83 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 6.44 | 1.97 | 3.27 | 0.72 | 17.6% | 5.4% | 12.3% | .219 | 1.05 | .250 | 72.3% | 77 | 99 | 3.83 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .400 | 3.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 174 | 93 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.17 | 2.98 | 2.07 | 1.33 | 15.7% | 7.6% | 8.1% | .273 | 1.42 | .299 | 69.9% | 4.77 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 32 | 1.60 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | 99 | 4.55 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.63 | 19.2% | 50.0% | 30.8% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 14.8% | 40.7% | 82 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 1.50 | 18.6% | 48.8% | 32.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 29.5% | 27.3% | 62 | 2.72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 1.97 | 9.8% | 59.8% | 30.4% | 35.5% | 3.2% | 52.0% | 24.5% | 23.5% | 91 | 3.88 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.41 | 13.8% | 50.5% | 35.8% | 25.6% | 5.1% | 48.2% | 17.0% | 34.8% | 90 | 4.19 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 1.63 | 13.0% | 53.9% | 33.1% | 29.8% | 3.6% | 48.8% | 22.1% | 29.1% | 85 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 1.14 | 16.3% | 44.6% | 39.2% | 22.3% | 17.7% | 40.5% | 29.0% | 30.5% | 89 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 1.20 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 144 | 6.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 4.00 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 69 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 100 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.19 | 19.0% | 44.0% | 36.9% | 19.4% | 12.9% | 48.9% | 19.3% | 31.8% | 107 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 11.00 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 45 | 2.11 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 1.88 | 18.8% | 53.0% | 28.2% | 21.4% | 9.5% | 48.1% | 20.1% | 31.8% | 92 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 170 | 8.39 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 43.9% | 35.6% | 4.63 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 32 | 1.60 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | 99 | 4.55 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.63 | 19.2% | 50.0% | 30.8% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 14.8% | 40.7% | 82 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 1.50 | 18.6% | 48.8% | 32.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 29.5% | 27.3% | 62 | 2.72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 1.97 | 9.8% | 59.8% | 30.4% | 35.5% | 3.2% | 52.0% | 24.5% | 23.5% | 91 | 3.88 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.41 | 13.8% | 50.5% | 35.8% | 25.6% | 5.1% | 48.2% | 17.0% | 34.8% | 90 | 4.19 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 1.63 | 13.0% | 53.9% | 33.1% | 29.8% | 3.6% | 48.8% | 22.1% | 29.1% | 85 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 1.14 | 16.3% | 44.6% | 39.2% | 22.3% | 17.7% | 40.5% | 29.0% | 30.5% | 89 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 1.20 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 144 | 6.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 4.00 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 69 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 100 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.19 | 19.0% | 44.0% | 36.9% | 19.4% | 12.9% | 48.9% | 19.3% | 31.8% | 107 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 11.00 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 45 | 2.11 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 1.88 | 18.8% | 53.0% | 28.2% | 21.4% | 9.5% | 48.1% | 20.1% | 31.8% | 92 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 170 | 8.39 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 43.9% | 35.6% | 4.63 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 54 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 75 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 87 | 176 | 263 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 61 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 127 | 293 | 420 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 55 | 39 | 15 | 10 | 204 | 401 | 605 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 137 | 84 | 33 | 25 | 418 | 870 | 1288 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 148 | 130 | 54 | 29 | 551 | 1155 | 1706 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 44 | 53 | 97 | 88.8 | 8.7 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 88 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 42 | 84 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 37 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 143 | 258 | 401 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 48 | 80 | 82.0 | -9.9 | 1 | 6.3% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 79 | 42 | 28 | 9 | 266 | 478 | 744 | 82.0 | -9.9 | 1 | 2.3% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 93.5 | 19.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 54 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 75 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 87 | 176 | 263 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 61 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 127 | 293 | 420 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 55 | 39 | 15 | 10 | 204 | 401 | 605 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 137 | 84 | 33 | 25 | 418 | 870 | 1288 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 148 | 130 | 54 | 29 | 551 | 1155 | 1706 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 44 | 53 | 97 | 88.8 | 8.7 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 88 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 42 | 84 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 37 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 143 | 258 | 401 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 48 | 80 | 82.0 | -9.9 | 1 | 6.3% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 79 | 42 | 28 | 9 | 266 | 478 | 744 | 82.0 | -9.9 | 1 | 2.3% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 93.5 | 19.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 7.2% | 90.8 | 23.7% | 88.0 | 14.4% | 90.1 | 23.7% | 80.9 | 11.3% | 76.9 | 19.6% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 28.7% | 90.8 | 16.3% | 85.2 | 33.8% | 91.2 | 11.3% | 81.8 | 10.0% | 83.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 28.7% | 90.8 | 16.3% | 85.2 | 33.8% | 91.2 | 11.3% | 81.8 | 10.0% | 83.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 58.3% | 91.9 | 12.5% | 86.9 | 25.0% | 80.9 | 4.2% | 82.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 7.2% | 90.8 | 23.7% | 88.0 | 14.4% | 90.1 | 23.7% | 80.9 | 11.3% | 76.9 | 19.6% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 28.7% | 90.8 | 16.3% | 85.2 | 33.8% | 91.2 | 11.3% | 81.8 | 10.0% | 83.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 28.7% | 90.8 | 16.3% | 85.2 | 33.8% | 91.2 | 11.3% | 81.8 | 10.0% | 83.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 58.3% | 91.9 | 12.5% | 86.9 | 25.0% | 80.9 | 4.2% | 82.7 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 68.0% | 29.4% | 54.5% | 48.0% | 16.0% | 64.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 56.4% | 84.1% | 48.0% | 9.0% | 12.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 59.2% | 68.9% | 50.0% | 18.4% | 13.6% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 52.5% | 75.4% | 46.6% | 12.9% | 14.4% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 56.2% | 77.1% | 44.0% | 12.9% | 13.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 77.8% | 50.0% | 10.7% | 17.7% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 51.8% | 77.1% | 47.2% | 11.9% | 15.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 53.0% | 77.8% | 49.9% | 11.8% | 14.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 21.2% | 64.4% | 41.2% | 63.6% | 86.2% | 80.0% | 46.4% | 34.5% | 8.2% | 13.4% | 21.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 51.1% | 74.3% | 42.4% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 45.2% | 78.9% | 61.1% | 9.5% | 21.4% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 46.9% | 85.6% | 44.7% | 6.7% | 17.2% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 13.9% | 70.5% | 45.0% | 60.0% | 80.6% | 77.8% | 55.0% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 13.8% | 23.8% | 18.3 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 13.9% | 70.5% | 47.2% | 60.0% | 80.6% | 81.5% | 55.0% | 47.5% | 8.7% | 16.8% | 25.5% | 18.3 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 27.3% | 61.5% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 72.7% | 54.2% | 83.3% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 29.2% | 18.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 68.0% | 29.4% | 54.5% | 48.0% | 16.0% | 64.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | 56.4% | 84.1% | 48.0% | 9.0% | 12.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 59.2% | 68.9% | 50.0% | 18.4% | 13.6% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 52.5% | 75.4% | 46.6% | 12.9% | 14.4% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 56.2% | 77.1% | 44.0% | 12.9% | 13.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 77.8% | 50.0% | 10.7% | 17.7% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 51.8% | 77.1% | 47.2% | 11.9% | 15.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 53.0% | 77.8% | 49.9% | 11.8% | 14.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 21.2% | 64.4% | 41.2% | 63.6% | 86.2% | 80.0% | 46.4% | 34.5% | 8.2% | 13.4% | 21.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | 51.1% | 74.3% | 42.4% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 45.2% | 78.9% | 61.1% | 9.5% | 21.4% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 46.9% | 85.6% | 44.7% | 6.7% | 17.2% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 13.9% | 70.5% | 45.0% | 60.0% | 80.6% | 77.8% | 55.0% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 13.8% | 23.8% | 18.3 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | MiLB | 13.9% | 70.5% | 47.2% | 60.0% | 80.6% | 81.5% | 55.0% | 47.5% | 8.7% | 16.8% | 25.5% | 18.3 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 27.3% | 61.5% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 72.7% | 54.2% | 83.3% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 29.2% | 18.6 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | P | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | P | 7 | 1 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | P | 13 | 0 | 34.1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | P | 10 | 4 | 41.1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | P | 25 | 21 | 120.0 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | P | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | P | 6 | 6 | 27.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | P | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | P | 7 | 1 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | P | 13 | 0 | 34.1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | P | 10 | 4 | 41.1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | P | 25 | 21 | 120.0 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | P | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | P | 6 | 6 | 27.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

