You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 13.1 | | 13.50 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .269 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | | | | 1.35 | | 1.93 | 2.47 | |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 11.2 | | 15.43 | 14.66 | 1.54 | .600 | 49.8% | 43.8% | 20.0% | | | | 16.20 | | 10.17 | 8.82 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | 1 | 1 | 1.35 | 8 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 0 | 16.20 | 13 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 77 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 20 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 0.00 | | 39.2% | 9.8% | 29.4% | | .152 | 0.90 | .269 | 83.3% | | 31 | 42 | | 1.93 |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 15.43 | 14.66 | 1.05 | 1.54 | | 26.0% | 24.7% | 1.3% | | .385 | 3.34 | .600 | 49.8% | | 285 | 176 | | 10.17 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | 1.30 | 11.5% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 30.0% | 0.0% | | | | 42.3% | 23.1% | 34.6% | | | | | | | 54 | 2.47 |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 1.40 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 20.0% | | | | 37.5% | 34.4% | 28.1% | | | | | | | 153 | 8.82 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | | | | | 23 | 86 | 109 | | | | | |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 14 | 10 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 91 | 93 | 184 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | | | 68.8% | | | | 34.7% | | | 35.3% | 45.0% | 10.1% | 55.0% | | |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | | | 39.1% | | | | 50.0% | | | 20.8% | 19.6% | 11.4% | 31.0% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | DSL | P | 8 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | P | 13 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |