Wil Jensen
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 180
DOB: 9/2/1997
(28 years, 11 months, 30 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 102.2 | 9.56 | 2.19 | 1.05 | .302 | 72.5% | 38.2% | 10.8% | 3.59 | 4.42 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 63.1 | 10.94 | 2.27 | 1.14 | .279 | 76.5% | 45.9% | 11.9% | 2.84 | 3.77 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 29.1 | 6.75 | 3.99 | 1.53 | .238 | 67.7% | 32.6% | 11.4% | 4.91 | 5.46 | 5.57 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 92.2 | 9.62 | 2.82 | 1.26 | .265 | 73.5% | 41.2% | 11.7% | 3.50 | 4.31 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 89.0 | 9.40 | 4.15 | 1.01 | .289 | 86.8% | 36.2% | 9.6% | 2.53 | 4.16 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.81 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 84.0 | 10.61 | 2.89 | 0.75 | .317 | 75.6% | 37.4% | 8.1% | 3.43 | 3.14 | 3.32 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .533 | 64.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.25 | 4.63 | 6.46 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 89.0 | 10.72 | 3.34 | 0.71 | .330 | 74.2% | 38.0% | 7.7% | 3.74 | 4.25 | 3.22 | 3.50 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | .364 | 62.5% | 53.8% | 100.0% | 13.50 | 13.49 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10.1 | 12.19 | 3.48 | 0.00 | .400 | 86.7% | 36.0% | 0.0% | 1.74 | 1.93 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.82 | 3.52 | 1.29 | .292 | 72.1% | 38.9% | 4.45 | 4.55 | 4.59 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 69.0 | 7.83 | 3.65 | 1.30 | .281 | 71.3% | 4.43 | 4.63 | 0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 7.60 | 3.85 | 1.27 | .282 | 69.1% | 4.58 | 4.71 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.77 | 3.72 | 1.27 | .291 | 72.1% | 4.47 | 4.56 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 102.2 | 9.56 | 2.19 | 1.05 | .302 | 72.5% | 38.2% | 10.8% | 3.59 | 4.42 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 63.1 | 10.94 | 2.27 | 1.14 | .279 | 76.5% | 45.9% | 11.9% | 2.84 | 3.77 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 29.1 | 6.75 | 3.99 | 1.53 | .238 | 67.7% | 32.6% | 11.4% | 4.91 | 5.46 | 5.57 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 92.2 | 9.62 | 2.82 | 1.26 | .265 | 73.5% | 41.2% | 11.7% | 3.50 | 4.31 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 89.0 | 9.40 | 4.15 | 1.01 | .289 | 86.8% | 36.2% | 9.6% | 2.53 | 4.16 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.81 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 84.0 | 10.61 | 2.89 | 0.75 | .317 | 75.6% | 37.4% | 8.1% | 3.43 | 3.14 | 3.32 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .533 | 64.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.25 | 4.63 | 6.46 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 89.0 | 10.72 | 3.34 | 0.71 | .330 | 74.2% | 38.0% | 7.7% | 3.74 | 4.25 | 3.22 | 3.50 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | .364 | 62.5% | 53.8% | 100.0% | 13.50 | 13.49 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10.1 | 12.19 | 3.48 | 0.00 | .400 | 86.7% | 36.0% | 0.0% | 1.74 | 1.93 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.82 | 3.52 | 1.29 | .292 | 72.1% | 38.9% | 4.45 | 4.55 | 4.59 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 69.0 | 7.83 | 3.65 | 1.30 | .281 | 71.3% | 4.43 | 4.63 | 0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 7.60 | 3.85 | 1.27 | .282 | 69.1% | 4.58 | 4.71 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.77 | 3.72 | 1.27 | .291 | 72.1% | 4.47 | 4.56 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 7 | 3 | 3.59 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102.2 | 426 | 96 | 46 | 41 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 6 | 3 | 2.84 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.1 | 258 | 51 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.91 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 124 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 8 | 5 | 3.50 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92.2 | 382 | 76 | 42 | 36 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 7 | 0 | 2.53 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 89.0 | 373 | 75 | 28 | 25 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 4 | 5 | 3.43 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 84.0 | 353 | 76 | 33 | 32 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 3.74 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 89.0 | 381 | 84 | 38 | 37 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 0 | 0 | 1.74 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 4.43 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69.0 | 300 | 66 | 37 | 34 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 60 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 7 | 3 | 3.59 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102.2 | 426 | 96 | 46 | 41 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 6 | 3 | 2.84 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.1 | 258 | 51 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.91 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 124 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 8 | 5 | 3.50 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92.2 | 382 | 76 | 42 | 36 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 7 | 0 | 2.53 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 89.0 | 373 | 75 | 28 | 25 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 4 | 5 | 3.43 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 84.0 | 353 | 76 | 33 | 32 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 3.74 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 89.0 | 381 | 84 | 38 | 37 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 0 | 0 | 1.74 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 4.43 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69.0 | 300 | 66 | 37 | 34 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 60 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 9.56 | 2.19 | 4.36 | 1.05 | 25.6% | 5.9% | 19.7% | .241 | 1.18 | .302 | 72.5% | 73 | 89 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 10.94 | 2.27 | 4.81 | 1.14 | 29.8% | 6.2% | 23.6% | .213 | 1.06 | .279 | 76.5% | 69 | 91 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 6.75 | 3.99 | 1.69 | 1.53 | 17.7% | 10.5% | 7.3% | .225 | 1.30 | .238 | 67.7% | 115 | 127 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 9.62 | 2.82 | 3.41 | 1.26 | 25.9% | 7.6% | 18.3% | .217 | 1.13 | .265 | 73.5% | 84 | 102 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 9.40 | 4.15 | 2.27 | 1.01 | 24.9% | 11.0% | 13.9% | .229 | 1.30 | .289 | 86.8% | 60 | 98 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.81 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 10.61 | 2.89 | 3.67 | 0.75 | 28.0% | 7.6% | 20.4% | .235 | 1.23 | .317 | 75.6% | 88 | 80 | 3.14 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 12.60 | 10.80 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 21.4% | 3.6% | .364 | 2.80 | .533 | 64.3% | 190 | 92 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 10.72 | 3.34 | 3.21 | 0.71 | 27.8% | 8.7% | 19.2% | .243 | 1.31 | .330 | 74.2% | 94 | 81 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .462 | 2.25 | .364 | 62.5% | 286 | 297 | 13.49 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 12.19 | 3.48 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 31.8% | 9.1% | 22.7% | .256 | 1.35 | .400 | 86.7% | 49 | 53 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 35 | 1.73 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.82 | 3.52 | 2.22 | 1.29 | 20.0% | 9.0% | 11.0% | .253 | 1.38 | .292 | 72.1% | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.83 | 3.65 | 2.14 | 1.30 | 20.0% | 9.3% | 10.7% | .245 | 1.36 | .281 | 71.3% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.60 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 10.0% | 9.8% | .246 | 1.36 | .282 | 69.1% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.77 | 3.72 | 2.09 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 9.5% | 10.3% | .252 | 1.40 | .291 | 72.1% | 4.56 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SFG | A | 9.56 | 2.19 | 4.36 | 1.05 | 25.6% | 5.9% | 19.7% | .241 | 1.18 | .302 | 72.5% | 73 | 89 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 10.94 | 2.27 | 4.81 | 1.14 | 29.8% | 6.2% | 23.6% | .213 | 1.06 | .279 | 76.5% | 69 | 91 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | AA | 6.75 | 3.99 | 1.69 | 1.53 | 17.7% | 10.5% | 7.3% | .225 | 1.30 | .238 | 67.7% | 115 | 127 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | MiLB | 9.62 | 2.82 | 3.41 | 1.26 | 25.9% | 7.6% | 18.3% | .217 | 1.13 | .265 | 73.5% | 84 | 102 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 9.40 | 4.15 | 2.27 | 1.01 | 24.9% | 11.0% | 13.9% | .229 | 1.30 | .289 | 86.8% | 60 | 98 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.81 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 10.61 | 2.89 | 3.67 | 0.75 | 28.0% | 7.6% | 20.4% | .235 | 1.23 | .317 | 75.6% | 88 | 80 | 3.14 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 12.60 | 10.80 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 21.4% | 3.6% | .364 | 2.80 | .533 | 64.3% | 190 | 92 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 10.72 | 3.34 | 3.21 | 0.71 | 27.8% | 8.7% | 19.2% | .243 | 1.31 | .330 | 74.2% | 94 | 81 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .462 | 2.25 | .364 | 62.5% | 286 | 297 | 13.49 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 12.19 | 3.48 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 31.8% | 9.1% | 22.7% | .256 | 1.35 | .400 | 86.7% | 49 | 53 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 35 | 1.73 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.82 | 3.52 | 2.22 | 1.29 | 20.0% | 9.0% | 11.0% | .253 | 1.38 | .292 | 72.1% | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.83 | 3.65 | 2.14 | 1.30 | 20.0% | 9.3% | 10.7% | .245 | 1.36 | .281 | 71.3% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.60 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 10.0% | 9.8% | .246 | 1.36 | .282 | 69.1% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.77 | 3.72 | 2.09 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 9.5% | 10.3% | .252 | 1.40 | .291 | 72.1% | 4.56 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training

