Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Won-jung Kim 김원중
P
Age: 33
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'3" / 200
DOB: 6/14/1993
(33 years, 4 months, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 20.1 | 8.85 | 6.64 | 0.44 | .333 | 63.8% | 5.75 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 5.87 | 9.39 | 2.35 | .227 | 57.4% | 9.39 | 8.98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 24 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 107.1 | 7.30 | 4.70 | 1.09 | .343 | 70.3% | 5.70 | 5.49 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 25 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 145.1 | 8.48 | 4.77 | 1.73 | .339 | 65.8% | 6.94 | 6.23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 26 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 109.1 | 8.07 | 4.03 | 1.07 | .341 | 65.6% | 38.2% | 9.3% | 5.35 | 4.63 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 27 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 58 | 0 | 59.1 | 8.65 | 3.49 | 1.21 | .273 | 72.1% | 37.6% | 11.9% | 3.94 | 4.51 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 28 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 61 | 0 | 62.2 | 9.19 | 4.02 | 0.86 | .263 | 75.8% | 41.5% | 9.2% | 3.59 | 3.97 | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 29 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 43 | 0 | 43.0 | 12.56 | 3.35 | 0.84 | .336 | 69.4% | 49.1% | 15.4% | 4.19 | 2.83 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 30 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 63 | 0 | 63.2 | 11.59 | 3.53 | 0.28 | .325 | 72.9% | 55.0% | 6.3% | 2.97 | 2.65 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 31 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 56 | 0 | 63.1 | 9.66 | 4.41 | 0.57 | .318 | 74.9% | 48.6% | 7.4% | 3.55 | 3.94 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 32 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 53 | 0 | 60.2 | 10.24 | 4.90 | 0.59 | .329 | 82.4% | 46.6% | 7.5% | 2.67 | 3.76 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 33 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 58.2 | 7.06 | 3.68 | 0.61 | .293 | 61.9% | 51.9% | 6.6% | 4.91 | 4.43 | 4.88 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 20.1 | 8.85 | 6.64 | 0.44 | .333 | 63.8% | 5.75 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 5.87 | 9.39 | 2.35 | .227 | 57.4% | 9.39 | 8.98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 24 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 107.1 | 7.30 | 4.70 | 1.09 | .343 | 70.3% | 5.70 | 5.49 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 25 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 145.1 | 8.48 | 4.77 | 1.73 | .339 | 65.8% | 6.94 | 6.23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 26 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 109.1 | 8.07 | 4.03 | 1.07 | .341 | 65.6% | 38.2% | 9.3% | 5.35 | 4.63 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 27 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 58 | 0 | 59.1 | 8.65 | 3.49 | 1.21 | .273 | 72.1% | 37.6% | 11.9% | 3.94 | 4.51 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 28 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 61 | 0 | 62.2 | 9.19 | 4.02 | 0.86 | .263 | 75.8% | 41.5% | 9.2% | 3.59 | 3.97 | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 29 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 43 | 0 | 43.0 | 12.56 | 3.35 | 0.84 | .336 | 69.4% | 49.1% | 15.4% | 4.19 | 2.83 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 30 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 63 | 0 | 63.2 | 11.59 | 3.53 | 0.28 | .325 | 72.9% | 55.0% | 6.3% | 2.97 | 2.65 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 31 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 56 | 0 | 63.1 | 9.66 | 4.41 | 0.57 | .318 | 74.9% | 48.6% | 7.4% | 3.55 | 3.94 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 32 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 53 | 0 | 60.2 | 10.24 | 4.90 | 0.59 | .329 | 82.4% | 46.6% | 7.5% | 2.67 | 3.76 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 33 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 58.2 | 7.06 | 3.68 | 0.61 | .293 | 61.9% | 51.9% | 6.6% | 4.91 | 4.43 | 4.88 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 5.75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.1 | 99 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 9.39 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 37 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 7 | 8 | 5.70 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107.1 | 507 | 130 | 71 | 68 | 13 | 56 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 8 | 7 | 6.94 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 681 | 173 | 115 | 112 | 28 | 77 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 137 | |
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 10 | 5.35 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 109.1 | 512 | 131 | 76 | 65 | 13 | 49 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 98 | |
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 4 | 3.94 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 59.1 | 249 | 52 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 4 | 3.59 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 62.2 | 268 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 2 | 3 | 4.19 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 43.0 | 187 | 40 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 6 | 2.97 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 63.2 | 265 | 51 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 3 | 6 | 3.55 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 63.1 | 277 | 59 | 27 | 25 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 3 | 2.67 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 6 | 60.2 | 272 | 58 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 69 | |
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 1 | 5 | 4.91 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 58.2 | 264 | 58 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 5.75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.1 | 99 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 9.39 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 37 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 7 | 8 | 5.70 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107.1 | 507 | 130 | 71 | 68 | 13 | 56 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 8 | 7 | 6.94 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 681 | 173 | 115 | 112 | 28 | 77 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 137 | |
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 10 | 5.35 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 109.1 | 512 | 131 | 76 | 65 | 13 | 49 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 98 | |
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 4 | 3.94 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 59.1 | 249 | 52 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 4 | 3.59 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 62.2 | 268 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 2 | 3 | 4.19 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 43.0 | 187 | 40 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 5 | 6 | 2.97 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 63.2 | 265 | 51 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 3 | 6 | 3.55 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 63.1 | 277 | 59 | 27 | 25 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 4 | 3 | 2.67 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 6 | 60.2 | 272 | 58 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 69 | |
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 1 | 5 | 4.91 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 58.2 | 264 | 58 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 46 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.85 | 6.64 | 1.33 | 0.44 | 20.2% | 15.2% | 5.1% | .259 | 1.77 | .333 | 63.8% | 118 | 100 | 4.89 | ||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 5.87 | 9.39 | 0.63 | 2.35 | 13.5% | 21.6% | -8.1% | .241 | 1.96 | .227 | 57.4% | 181 | 173 | 8.98 | ||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.30 | 4.70 | 1.55 | 1.09 | 17.2% | 11.0% | 6.1% | .295 | 1.73 | .343 | 70.3% | 114 | 110 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.48 | 4.77 | 1.78 | 1.73 | 20.1% | 11.3% | 8.8% | .292 | 1.72 | .339 | 65.8% | 134 | 120 | 6.23 | ||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.07 | 4.03 | 2.00 | 1.07 | 19.1% | 9.6% | 9.6% | .287 | 1.65 | .341 | 65.6% | 124 | 110 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.65 | 3.49 | 2.48 | 1.21 | 22.9% | 9.2% | 13.7% | .230 | 1.26 | .273 | 72.1% | 80 | 94 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 9.19 | 4.02 | 2.29 | 0.86 | 23.9% | 10.4% | 13.4% | .211 | 1.24 | .263 | 75.8% | 78 | 89 | 3.97 | ||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 12.56 | 3.35 | 3.75 | 0.84 | 32.1% | 8.6% | 23.5% | .234 | 1.30 | .336 | 69.4% | 98 | 70 | 2.83 | ||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 11.59 | 3.53 | 3.28 | 0.28 | 30.9% | 9.4% | 21.5% | .217 | 1.19 | .325 | 72.9% | 69 | 64 | 2.65 | ||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 9.66 | 4.41 | 2.19 | 0.57 | 24.5% | 11.2% | 13.4% | .241 | 1.42 | .318 | 74.9% | 69 | 80 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 10.24 | 4.90 | 2.09 | 0.59 | 25.4% | 12.1% | 13.2% | .245 | 1.50 | .329 | 82.4% | 59 | 87 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.06 | 3.68 | 1.92 | 0.61 | 17.4% | 9.1% | 8.3% | .248 | 1.40 | .293 | 61.9% | 105 | 95 | 4.43 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.85 | 6.64 | 1.33 | 0.44 | 20.2% | 15.2% | 5.1% | .259 | 1.77 | .333 | 63.8% | 118 | 100 | 4.89 | ||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 5.87 | 9.39 | 0.63 | 2.35 | 13.5% | 21.6% | -8.1% | .241 | 1.96 | .227 | 57.4% | 181 | 173 | 8.98 | ||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.30 | 4.70 | 1.55 | 1.09 | 17.2% | 11.0% | 6.1% | .295 | 1.73 | .343 | 70.3% | 114 | 110 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.48 | 4.77 | 1.78 | 1.73 | 20.1% | 11.3% | 8.8% | .292 | 1.72 | .339 | 65.8% | 134 | 120 | 6.23 | ||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.07 | 4.03 | 2.00 | 1.07 | 19.1% | 9.6% | 9.6% | .287 | 1.65 | .341 | 65.6% | 124 | 110 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 8.65 | 3.49 | 2.48 | 1.21 | 22.9% | 9.2% | 13.7% | .230 | 1.26 | .273 | 72.1% | 80 | 94 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 9.19 | 4.02 | 2.29 | 0.86 | 23.9% | 10.4% | 13.4% | .211 | 1.24 | .263 | 75.8% | 78 | 89 | 3.97 | ||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 12.56 | 3.35 | 3.75 | 0.84 | 32.1% | 8.6% | 23.5% | .234 | 1.30 | .336 | 69.4% | 98 | 70 | 2.83 | ||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 11.59 | 3.53 | 3.28 | 0.28 | 30.9% | 9.4% | 21.5% | .217 | 1.19 | .325 | 72.9% | 69 | 64 | 2.65 | ||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 9.66 | 4.41 | 2.19 | 0.57 | 24.5% | 11.2% | 13.4% | .241 | 1.42 | .318 | 74.9% | 69 | 80 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 10.24 | 4.90 | 2.09 | 0.59 | 25.4% | 12.1% | 13.2% | .245 | 1.50 | .329 | 82.4% | 59 | 87 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 7.06 | 3.68 | 1.92 | 0.61 | 17.4% | 9.1% | 8.3% | .248 | 1.40 | .293 | 61.9% | 105 | 95 | 4.43 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.96 | 21.9% | 38.2% | 39.9% | 18.6% | 9.3% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 19.2% | 60.7% | 20.1% | 103 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.93 | 21.8% | 37.6% | 40.6% | 9.0% | 11.9% | 39.9% | 36.3% | 23.8% | 21.4% | 57.7% | 20.8% | 87 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.05 | 18.9% | 41.5% | 39.6% | 13.8% | 9.2% | 38.7% | 31.8% | 29.5% | 18.5% | 59.5% | 22.0% | 87 | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.00 | 26.4% | 49.1% | 24.5% | 11.5% | 15.4% | 46.4% | 29.1% | 24.5% | 18.2% | 58.2% | 23.6% | 55 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.59 | 23.8% | 55.0% | 21.2% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 51.0% | 34.6% | 14.4% | 18.3% | 58.8% | 22.9% | 64 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.56 | 20.2% | 48.6% | 31.2% | 13.0% | 7.4% | 40.1% | 35.0% | 24.9% | 17.5% | 63.3% | 19.2% | 85 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.43 | 20.9% | 46.6% | 32.5% | 11.3% | 7.5% | 39.9% | 37.0% | 23.1% | 19.1% | 58.4% | 22.5% | 90 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.54 | 14.4% | 51.9% | 33.7% | 3.3% | 6.6% | 41.5% | 32.4% | 26.1% | 18.1% | 56.4% | 25.5% | 104 | 4.88 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.96 | 21.9% | 38.2% | 39.9% | 18.6% | 9.3% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 19.2% | 60.7% | 20.1% | 103 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 0.93 | 21.8% | 37.6% | 40.6% | 9.0% | 11.9% | 39.9% | 36.3% | 23.8% | 21.4% | 57.7% | 20.8% | 87 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.05 | 18.9% | 41.5% | 39.6% | 13.8% | 9.2% | 38.7% | 31.8% | 29.5% | 18.5% | 59.5% | 22.0% | 87 | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.00 | 26.4% | 49.1% | 24.5% | 11.5% | 15.4% | 46.4% | 29.1% | 24.5% | 18.2% | 58.2% | 23.6% | 55 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 2.59 | 23.8% | 55.0% | 21.2% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 51.0% | 34.6% | 14.4% | 18.3% | 58.8% | 22.9% | 64 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.56 | 20.2% | 48.6% | 31.2% | 13.0% | 7.4% | 40.1% | 35.0% | 24.9% | 17.5% | 63.3% | 19.2% | 85 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.43 | 20.9% | 46.6% | 32.5% | 11.3% | 7.5% | 39.9% | 37.0% | 23.1% | 19.1% | 58.4% | 22.5% | 90 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 1.54 | 14.4% | 51.9% | 33.7% | 3.3% | 6.6% | 41.5% | 32.4% | 26.1% | 18.1% | 56.4% | 25.5% | 104 | 4.88 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 424 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 178 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 2025 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 2717 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 134 | 140 | 77 | 26 | 769 | 1230 | 1999 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 62 | 67 | 36 | 6 | 327 | 639 | 966 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 68 | 65 | 31 | 9 | 396 | 632 | 1028 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 52 | 26 | 28 | 3 | 260 | 487 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 83 | 32 | 36 | 3 | 397 | 687 | 1084 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 84 | 54 | 35 | 7 | 408 | 728 | 1136 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 76 | 53 | 34 | 6 | 421 | 696 | 1117 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 94 | 61 | 26 | 2 | 382 | 620 | 1002 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | 424 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | 178 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | 2025 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | 2717 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 134 | 140 | 77 | 26 | 769 | 1230 | 1999 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 62 | 67 | 36 | 6 | 327 | 639 | 966 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 68 | 65 | 31 | 9 | 396 | 632 | 1028 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 52 | 26 | 28 | 3 | 260 | 487 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 83 | 32 | 36 | 3 | 397 | 687 | 1084 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 84 | 54 | 35 | 7 | 408 | 728 | 1136 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 76 | 53 | 34 | 6 | 421 | 696 | 1117 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 94 | 61 | 26 | 2 | 382 | 620 | 1002 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 43.6% | 79.7% | 59.7% | 8.9% | 17.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 53.0% | 72.2% | 62.5% | 14.7% | 12.8% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 47.3% | 68.5% | 60.3% | 14.9% | 14.4% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 48.7% | 64.8% | 53.5% | 17.1% | 16.1% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 46.8% | 68.5% | 56.3% | 14.8% | 16.6% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 48.3% | 71.4% | 55.7% | 13.8% | 15.4% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 46.4% | 69.3% | 56.6% | 14.2% | 15.5% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 44.9% | 73.6% | 53.0% | 11.9% | 16.6% | 28.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 롯데 | KBO | 43.6% | 79.7% | 59.7% | 8.9% | 17.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | 53.0% | 72.2% | 62.5% | 14.7% | 12.8% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | 47.3% | 68.5% | 60.3% | 14.9% | 14.4% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | 48.7% | 64.8% | 53.5% | 17.1% | 16.1% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | 46.8% | 68.5% | 56.3% | 14.8% | 16.6% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | 48.3% | 71.4% | 55.7% | 13.8% | 15.4% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | 46.4% | 69.3% | 56.6% | 14.2% | 15.5% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | 44.9% | 73.6% | 53.0% | 11.9% | 16.6% | 28.4% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 20.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 24 | 24 | 107.3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 30 | 30 | 145.3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 58 | 0 | 59.3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 61 | 0 | 62.7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 43 | 0 | 43.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 63 | 0 | 63.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 56 | 0 | 63.3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 53 | 0 | 60.7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 68 | 0 | 58.7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 20.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 24 | 24 | 107.3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 30 | 30 | 145.3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 58 | 0 | 59.3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 61 | 0 | 62.7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 43 | 0 | 43.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 63 | 0 | 63.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 56 | 0 | 63.3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 53 | 0 | 60.7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 롯데 | KBO | P | 68 | 0 | 58.7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

