Yeison Vargas
Free Agent (DSL)2B
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: R/R
N/A / N/A
DOB: 9/10/2003
(23 years, 1 month, 27 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 17 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3% | 18.8% | .000 | .091 | .077 | .188 | .077 | .163 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 17 | 27 | 94 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 12.8% | 21.3% | .050 | .350 | .263 | .372 | .313 | .356 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 17 | 32 | 110 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 11.8% | 20.9% | .043 | .310 | .237 | .345 | .280 | .328 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 18 | 11 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 14.6% | 31.7% | .176 | .300 | .206 | .325 | .382 | .347 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 18 | 28 | 84 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 13.1% | 27.4% | .100 | .340 | .243 | .357 | .343 | .353 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 18 | 39 | 125 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 13.6% | 28.8% | .125 | .328 | .231 | .347 | .356 | .351 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 29 | 88 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10.2% | 33.0% | .039 | .298 | .184 | .279 | .224 | .267 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.5% | 11.5% | .238 | .294 | .286 | .423 | .524 | .452 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 19 | 35 | 114 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 10.5% | 28.1% | .082 | .297 | .206 | .313 | .289 | .310 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 17 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3% | 18.8% | .000 | .091 | .077 | .188 | .077 | .163 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 17 | 27 | 94 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 12.8% | 21.3% | .050 | .350 | .263 | .372 | .313 | .356 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 17 | 32 | 110 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 11.8% | 20.9% | .043 | .310 | .237 | .345 | .280 | .328 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 18 | 11 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 14.6% | 31.7% | .176 | .300 | .206 | .325 | .382 | .347 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 18 | 28 | 84 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 13.1% | 27.4% | .100 | .340 | .243 | .357 | .343 | .353 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 18 | 39 | 125 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 13.6% | 28.8% | .125 | .328 | .231 | .347 | .356 | .351 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 29 | 88 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10.2% | 33.0% | .039 | .298 | .184 | .279 | .224 | .267 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.5% | 11.5% | .238 | .294 | .286 | .423 | .524 | .452 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 19 | 35 | 114 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 10.5% | 28.1% | .082 | .297 | .206 | .313 | .289 | .310 | 74 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 5 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .077 |
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 27 | 80 | 94 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | .263 |
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 32 | 93 | 110 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | .237 |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 11 | 34 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .206 |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 28 | 70 | 84 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .243 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 39 | 104 | 125 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | .231 |
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 29 | 76 | 88 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .184 |
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 6 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .286 |
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 35 | 97 | 114 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .206 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 5 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .077 |
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 27 | 80 | 94 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | .263 |
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 32 | 93 | 110 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | .237 |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 11 | 34 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .206 |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 28 | 70 | 84 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .243 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 39 | 104 | 125 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | .231 |
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 29 | 76 | 88 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .184 |
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 6 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .286 |
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 35 | 97 | 114 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .206 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 6.3% | 18.8% | 0.33 | .077 | .188 | .077 | .264 | .000 | 2.6 | .091 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.3 | .163 | 1 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 12.8% | 21.3% | 0.60 | .263 | .372 | .313 | .685 | .050 | 4.0 | .350 | -1.6 | 14 | 0.7 | .356 | 108 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 11.8% | 20.9% | 0.57 | .237 | .345 | .280 | .625 | .043 | 4.2 | .310 | -1.6 | 14 | -1.6 | .328 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 14.6% | 31.7% | 0.46 | .206 | .325 | .382 | .707 | .176 | 3.7 | .300 | -0.5 | 6 | -0.3 | .347 | 99 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 13.1% | 27.4% | 0.48 | .243 | .357 | .343 | .700 | .100 | 6.3 | .340 | -1.3 | 12 | -0.2 | .353 | 101 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 13.6% | 28.8% | 0.47 | .231 | .347 | .356 | .703 | .125 | 6.3 | .328 | -1.8 | 17 | -0.5 | .351 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 10.2% | 33.0% | 0.31 | .184 | .279 | .224 | .503 | .039 | 6.1 | .298 | -0.6 | 6 | -7.0 | .267 | 50 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 11.5% | 11.5% | 1.00 | .286 | .423 | .524 | .947 | .238 | 7.5 | .294 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.9 | .452 | 152 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 10.5% | 28.1% | 0.38 | .206 | .313 | .289 | .601 | .082 | 7.0 | .297 | 0.0 | 12 | -5.1 | .310 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 6.3% | 18.8% | 0.33 | .077 | .188 | .077 | .264 | .000 | 2.6 | .091 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.3 | .163 | 1 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 12.8% | 21.3% | 0.60 | .263 | .372 | .313 | .685 | .050 | 4.0 | .350 | -1.6 | 14 | 0.7 | .356 | 108 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 11.8% | 20.9% | 0.57 | .237 | .345 | .280 | .625 | .043 | 4.2 | .310 | -1.6 | 14 | -1.6 | .328 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 14.6% | 31.7% | 0.46 | .206 | .325 | .382 | .707 | .176 | 3.7 | .300 | -0.5 | 6 | -0.3 | .347 | 99 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 13.1% | 27.4% | 0.48 | .243 | .357 | .343 | .700 | .100 | 6.3 | .340 | -1.3 | 12 | -0.2 | .353 | 101 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 13.6% | 28.8% | 0.47 | .231 | .347 | .356 | .703 | .125 | 6.3 | .328 | -1.8 | 17 | -0.5 | .351 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 10.2% | 33.0% | 0.31 | .184 | .279 | .224 | .503 | .039 | 6.1 | .298 | -0.6 | 6 | -7.0 | .267 | 50 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 11.5% | 11.5% | 1.00 | .286 | .423 | .524 | .947 | .238 | 7.5 | .294 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.9 | .452 | 152 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 10.5% | 28.1% | 0.38 | .206 | .313 | .289 | .601 | .082 | 7.0 | .297 | 0.0 | 12 | -5.1 | .310 | 74 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 0.80 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 1.47 | 21.7% | 46.7% | 31.7% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 31.1% | 29.5% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 1.33 | 20.0% | 45.7% | 34.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 31.9% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2.60 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 23.8% | 19.0% | 57.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 1.64 | 19.6% | 50.0% | 30.4% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 40.8% | 26.5% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 1.89 | 17.9% | 53.7% | 28.4% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 35.7% | 24.3% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 1.29 | 17.0% | 46.8% | 36.2% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 25.0% | 45.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 1.00 | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 1.21 | 18.5% | 44.6% | 36.9% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 31.8% | 24.2% | 43.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 0.80 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 1.47 | 21.7% | 46.7% | 31.7% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 31.1% | 29.5% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 1.33 | 20.0% | 45.7% | 34.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 31.9% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2.60 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 23.8% | 19.0% | 57.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 1.64 | 19.6% | 50.0% | 30.4% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 40.8% | 26.5% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 1.89 | 17.9% | 53.7% | 28.4% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 35.7% | 24.3% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 1.29 | 17.0% | 46.8% | 36.2% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 25.0% | 45.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 1.00 | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 1.21 | 18.5% | 44.6% | 36.9% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 31.8% | 24.2% | 43.9% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 71.4% | 55.0% | 18.8% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 63.0% | 52.6% | 22.3% | 29.8% | 4.4% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 64.1% | 53.0% | 21.8% | 30.1% | 3.8% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 60.6% | 38.6% | 26.8% | 37.2% | 4.3% | 41.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 62.9% | 44.9% | 21.4% | 34.7% | 5.9% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 62.1% | 42.7% | 23.2% | 35.6% | 5.3% | 40.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 71.2% | 38.9% | 28.4% | 43.5% | 5.6% | 49.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 60.0% | 66.7% | 15.4% | 20.0% | 2.2% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 68.9% | 43.8% | 25.4% | 38.7% | 5.0% | 43.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 71.4% | 55.0% | 18.8% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 63.0% | 52.6% | 22.3% | 29.8% | 4.4% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 64.1% | 53.0% | 21.8% | 30.1% | 3.8% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 60.6% | 38.6% | 26.8% | 37.2% | 4.3% | 41.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 62.9% | 44.9% | 21.4% | 34.7% | 5.9% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 62.1% | 42.7% | 23.2% | 35.6% | 5.3% | 40.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 71.2% | 38.9% | 28.4% | 43.5% | 5.6% | 49.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 60.0% | 66.7% | 15.4% | 20.0% | 2.2% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 68.9% | 43.8% | 25.4% | 38.7% | 5.0% | 43.7% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 23 | 23 | 159.1 | 32 | 34 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 5 | 5 | 37.0 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 14 | 10 | 95.0 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 23 | 18 | 150.2 | 40 | 44 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 5 | 5 | 40.1 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | SS | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | DH | 13 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 23 | 23 | 159.1 | 32 | 34 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 5 | 5 | 37.0 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 14 | 10 | 95.0 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 23 | 18 | 150.2 | 40 | 44 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 2B | 5 | 5 | 40.1 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | SS | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | DH | 13 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

