Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Yeong-u Jo 조영우
P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'1" / 176
DOB: 6/27/1995
(31 years, 3 months, 17 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.55 | 3.27 | 3.27 | .429 | 63.7% | 10.64 | 8.14 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12.1 | 5.84 | 2.92 | 2.19 | .381 | 58.5% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 8.03 | 6.21 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 77.0 | 4.44 | 2.92 | 1.40 | .319 | 66.9% | 38.0% | 11.2% | 5.96 | 5.61 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 66.2 | 6.48 | 3.51 | 1.35 | .309 | 62.8% | 37.6% | 12.0% | 5.67 | 4.96 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.29 | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 35.0 | 4.37 | 1.54 | 0.77 | .401 | 64.3% | 36.4% | 5.6% | 6.69 | 4.23 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 40.0 | 4.28 | 2.25 | 2.03 | .303 | 68.1% | 34.4% | 13.2% | 6.30 | 6.55 | 5.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 1.54 | .341 | 72.4% | 32.6% | 11.8% | 5.40 | 5.42 | 4.87 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.55 | 3.27 | 3.27 | .429 | 63.7% | 10.64 | 8.14 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12.1 | 5.84 | 2.92 | 2.19 | .381 | 58.5% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 8.03 | 6.21 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 77.0 | 4.44 | 2.92 | 1.40 | .319 | 66.9% | 38.0% | 11.2% | 5.96 | 5.61 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 66.2 | 6.48 | 3.51 | 1.35 | .309 | 62.8% | 37.6% | 12.0% | 5.67 | 4.96 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.29 | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 35.0 | 4.37 | 1.54 | 0.77 | .401 | 64.3% | 36.4% | 5.6% | 6.69 | 4.23 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 40.0 | 4.28 | 2.25 | 2.03 | .303 | 68.1% | 34.4% | 13.2% | 6.30 | 6.55 | 5.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 1.54 | .341 | 72.4% | 32.6% | 11.8% | 5.40 | 5.42 | 4.87 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 10.64 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 58 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.03 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 57 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 2 | 4 | 5.96 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.0 | 340 | 96 | 52 | 51 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 4 | 8 | 5.67 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 291 | 74 | 46 | 42 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 170 | 60 | 27 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 1 | 2 | 6.30 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 184 | 53 | 29 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 1 | 2 | 5.40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 50 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 10.64 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 58 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.03 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 57 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 2 | 4 | 5.96 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.0 | 340 | 96 | 52 | 51 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 4 | 8 | 5.67 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 291 | 74 | 46 | 42 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 170 | 60 | 27 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 1 | 2 | 6.30 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 184 | 53 | 29 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 1 | 2 | 5.40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 50 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 6.55 | 3.27 | 2.00 | 3.27 | 13.8% | 6.9% | 6.9% | .407 | 2.36 | .429 | 63.7% | 204 | 156 | 8.14 | ||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.57 | ||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 5.84 | 2.92 | 2.00 | 2.19 | 14.0% | 7.0% | 7.0% | .358 | 1.86 | .381 | 58.5% | 188 | 141 | 6.21 | ||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 4.44 | 2.92 | 1.52 | 1.40 | 11.2% | 7.4% | 3.8% | .307 | 1.57 | .319 | 66.9% | 122 | 112 | 5.61 | ||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 6.48 | 3.51 | 1.85 | 1.35 | 16.5% | 8.9% | 7.6% | .279 | 1.50 | .309 | 62.8% | 125 | 106 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 77 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 4.37 | 1.54 | 2.83 | 0.77 | 10.0% | 3.5% | 6.5% | .370 | 1.89 | .401 | 64.3% | 157 | 101 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 4.28 | 2.25 | 1.90 | 2.03 | 10.3% | 5.4% | 4.9% | .306 | 1.58 | .303 | 68.1% | 124 | 132 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 2.31 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 6.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | .347 | 1.46 | .341 | 72.4% | 122 | 124 | 5.42 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 6.55 | 3.27 | 2.00 | 3.27 | 13.8% | 6.9% | 6.9% | .407 | 2.36 | .429 | 63.7% | 204 | 156 | 8.14 | ||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.57 | ||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 5.84 | 2.92 | 2.00 | 2.19 | 14.0% | 7.0% | 7.0% | .358 | 1.86 | .381 | 58.5% | 188 | 141 | 6.21 | ||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 4.44 | 2.92 | 1.52 | 1.40 | 11.2% | 7.4% | 3.8% | .307 | 1.57 | .319 | 66.9% | 122 | 112 | 5.61 | ||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 6.48 | 3.51 | 1.85 | 1.35 | 16.5% | 8.9% | 7.6% | .279 | 1.50 | .309 | 62.8% | 125 | 106 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 77 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 4.37 | 1.54 | 2.83 | 0.77 | 10.0% | 3.5% | 6.5% | .370 | 1.89 | .401 | 64.3% | 157 | 101 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 4.28 | 2.25 | 1.90 | 2.03 | 10.3% | 5.4% | 4.9% | .306 | 1.58 | .303 | 68.1% | 124 | 132 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 2.31 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 6.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | .347 | 1.46 | .341 | 72.4% | 122 | 124 | 5.42 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 1.06 | 15.9% | 43.2% | 40.9% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 35.6% | 20.0% | 24.4% | 55.6% | 20.0% | 106 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 0.93 | 21.3% | 38.0% | 40.7% | 9.3% | 11.2% | 44.2% | 36.0% | 19.9% | 16.9% | 58.4% | 24.7% | 110 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 0.95 | 22.9% | 37.6% | 39.5% | 13.3% | 12.0% | 43.3% | 32.7% | 24.0% | 19.4% | 59.4% | 21.2% | 99 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81 | 3.29 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 0.96 | 25.9% | 36.4% | 37.8% | 7.4% | 5.6% | 49.0% | 25.5% | 25.5% | 14.5% | 59.3% | 26.2% | 107 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 0.76 | 20.5% | 34.4% | 45.0% | 10.3% | 13.2% | 42.2% | 32.5% | 25.3% | 16.2% | 49.4% | 34.4% | 118 | 5.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 0.88 | 30.4% | 32.6% | 37.0% | 11.8% | 11.8% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 41.3% | 41.3% | 113 | 4.87 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 1.06 | 15.9% | 43.2% | 40.9% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 35.6% | 20.0% | 24.4% | 55.6% | 20.0% | 106 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 0.93 | 21.3% | 38.0% | 40.7% | 9.3% | 11.2% | 44.2% | 36.0% | 19.9% | 16.9% | 58.4% | 24.7% | 110 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 0.95 | 22.9% | 37.6% | 39.5% | 13.3% | 12.0% | 43.3% | 32.7% | 24.0% | 19.4% | 59.4% | 21.2% | 99 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81 | 3.29 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 0.96 | 25.9% | 36.4% | 37.8% | 7.4% | 5.6% | 49.0% | 25.5% | 25.5% | 14.5% | 59.3% | 26.2% | 107 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 0.76 | 20.5% | 34.4% | 45.0% | 10.3% | 13.2% | 42.2% | 32.5% | 25.3% | 16.2% | 49.4% | 34.4% | 118 | 5.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 0.88 | 30.4% | 32.6% | 37.0% | 11.8% | 11.8% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 41.3% | 41.3% | 113 | 4.87 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 218 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 13 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 19 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 85 | 139 | 224 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 100 | 107 | 56 | 10 | 477 | 846 | 1323 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 79 | 83 | 48 | 11 | 405 | 705 | 1110 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 52 | 54 | 37 | 4 | 189 | 396 | 585 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 52 | 68 | 31 | 7 | 214 | 422 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 15 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 128 | 173 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 218 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 13 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 19 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 85 | 139 | 224 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 100 | 107 | 56 | 10 | 477 | 846 | 1323 | |||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 79 | 83 | 48 | 11 | 405 | 705 | 1110 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 52 | 54 | 37 | 4 | 189 | 396 | 585 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 52 | 68 | 31 | 7 | 214 | 422 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 15 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 128 | 173 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 43.8% | 82.7% | 59.6% | 7.6% | 17.4% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 49.1% | 83.5% | 59.3% | 8.1% | 13.8% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 45.8% | 78.5% | 62.5% | 9.8% | 17.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 51.9% | 86.3% | 57.4% | 7.1% | 15.8% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 47.8% | 87.2% | 59.0% | 6.1% | 17.9% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 57.2% | 85.9% | 64.0% | 8.1% | 16.8% | 24.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 43.8% | 82.7% | 59.6% | 7.6% | 17.4% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | 49.1% | 83.5% | 59.3% | 8.1% | 13.8% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | 45.8% | 78.5% | 62.5% | 9.8% | 17.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 51.9% | 86.3% | 57.4% | 7.1% | 15.8% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | 47.8% | 87.2% | 59.0% | 6.1% | 17.9% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 57.2% | 85.9% | 64.0% | 8.1% | 16.8% | 24.9% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | P | 6 | 2 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | P | 35 | 7 | 77.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | P | 30 | 8 | 66.7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | P | 18 | 4 | 35.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | P | 16 | 9 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | P | 3 | 3 | 11.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | P | 6 | 2 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | SK | KBO | P | 35 | 7 | 77.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SSG | KBO | P | 30 | 8 | 66.7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SSG | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | P | 18 | 4 | 35.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KT | KBO | P | 16 | 9 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | P | 3 | 3 | 11.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

