Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Yeuris Ramirez
Free Agent (A)3B
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 170
DOB: 11/28/1998
(27 years, 10 months, 20 days)
3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 17 | 40 | 142 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 12.7% | 26.8% | .076 | .263 | .178 | .312 | .254 | .298 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 18 | 57 | 232 | 3 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 15.1% | 23.3% | .118 | .295 | .219 | .397 | .337 | .383 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 19 | 39 | 150 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 8.7% | 28.0% | .148 | .224 | .172 | .275 | .320 | .285 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 20 | 14 | 51 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15.7% | 29.4% | .211 | .238 | .184 | .392 | .395 | .394 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 20 | 16 | 47 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8.5% | 31.9% | .140 | .333 | .233 | .298 | .372 | .317 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 30 | 98 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12.2% | 30.6% | .173 | .292 | .210 | .347 | .383 | .357 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 22 | 43 | 174 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 18 | 9.2% | 31.0% | .132 | .379 | .257 | .351 | .388 | .349 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 23 | 70 | 254 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 9.8% | 38.2% | .120 | .322 | .199 | .311 | .319 | .308 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 17 | 40 | 142 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 12.7% | 26.8% | .076 | .263 | .178 | .312 | .254 | .298 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 18 | 57 | 232 | 3 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 15.1% | 23.3% | .118 | .295 | .219 | .397 | .337 | .383 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 19 | 39 | 150 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 8.7% | 28.0% | .148 | .224 | .172 | .275 | .320 | .285 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 20 | 14 | 51 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15.7% | 29.4% | .211 | .238 | .184 | .392 | .395 | .394 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 20 | 16 | 47 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8.5% | 31.9% | .140 | .333 | .233 | .298 | .372 | .317 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 30 | 98 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12.2% | 30.6% | .173 | .292 | .210 | .347 | .383 | .357 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 22 | 43 | 174 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 18 | 9.2% | 31.0% | .132 | .379 | .257 | .351 | .388 | .349 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 23 | 70 | 254 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 9.8% | 38.2% | .120 | .322 | .199 | .311 | .319 | .308 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 40 | 118 | 142 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | .178 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 57 | 178 | 232 | 39 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | .219 |
| 2018 | HOU | R | 39 | 128 | 150 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | .172 |
| 2019 | HOU | R | 14 | 38 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .184 |
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 16 | 43 | 47 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | .233 |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 30 | 81 | 98 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | .210 |
| 2021 | HOU | A | 43 | 152 | 174 | 39 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | .257 |
| 2022 | HOU | A | 70 | 216 | 254 | 43 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 97 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | .199 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 40 | 118 | 142 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | .178 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 57 | 178 | 232 | 39 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | .219 |
| 2018 | HOU | R | 39 | 128 | 150 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | .172 |
| 2019 | HOU | R | 14 | 38 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .184 |
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 16 | 43 | 47 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | .233 |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 30 | 81 | 98 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | .210 |
| 2021 | HOU | A | 43 | 152 | 174 | 39 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | .257 |
| 2022 | HOU | A | 70 | 216 | 254 | 43 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 97 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | .199 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 12.7% | 26.8% | 0.47 | .178 | .312 | .254 | .566 | .076 | 8.4 | .263 | 1.5 | 13 | -3.5 | .298 | 76 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 15.1% | 23.3% | 0.65 | .219 | .397 | .337 | .734 | .118 | 4.7 | .295 | -0.9 | 37 | 8.2 | .383 | 128 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 8.7% | 28.0% | 0.31 | .172 | .275 | .320 | .595 | .148 | 6.6 | .224 | 0.0 | 13 | -5.5 | .285 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 15.7% | 29.4% | 0.53 | .184 | .392 | .395 | .787 | .211 | 6.7 | .238 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | .394 | 135 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 8.5% | 31.9% | 0.27 | .233 | .298 | .372 | .670 | .140 | 8.1 | .333 | -0.4 | 5 | 0.2 | .317 | 98 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 12.2% | 30.6% | 0.40 | .210 | .347 | .383 | .730 | .173 | 8.5 | .292 | -0.1 | 14 | 2.5 | .357 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 9.2% | 31.0% | 0.30 | .257 | .351 | .388 | .739 | .132 | 8.4 | .379 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.5 | .349 | 108 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 9.8% | 38.2% | 0.26 | .199 | .311 | .319 | .630 | .120 | 6.0 | .322 | -0.2 | 28 | -5.7 | .308 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 12.7% | 26.8% | 0.47 | .178 | .312 | .254 | .566 | .076 | 8.4 | .263 | 1.5 | 13 | -3.5 | .298 | 76 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 15.1% | 23.3% | 0.65 | .219 | .397 | .337 | .734 | .118 | 4.7 | .295 | -0.9 | 37 | 8.2 | .383 | 128 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 8.7% | 28.0% | 0.31 | .172 | .275 | .320 | .595 | .148 | 6.6 | .224 | 0.0 | 13 | -5.5 | .285 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 15.7% | 29.4% | 0.53 | .184 | .392 | .395 | .787 | .211 | 6.7 | .238 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | .394 | 135 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 8.5% | 31.9% | 0.27 | .233 | .298 | .372 | .670 | .140 | 8.1 | .333 | -0.4 | 5 | 0.2 | .317 | 98 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 12.2% | 30.6% | 0.40 | .210 | .347 | .383 | .730 | .173 | 8.5 | .292 | -0.1 | 14 | 2.5 | .357 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 9.2% | 31.0% | 0.30 | .257 | .351 | .388 | .739 | .132 | 8.4 | .379 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.5 | .349 | 108 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 9.8% | 38.2% | 0.26 | .199 | .311 | .319 | .630 | .120 | 6.0 | .322 | -0.2 | 28 | -5.7 | .308 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.88 | 18.4% | 38.2% | 43.4% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 58.2% | 11.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.16 | 21.1% | 42.3% | 36.6% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 49.6% | 26.4% | 24.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1.44 | 9.3% | 53.5% | 37.2% | 18.8% | 9.4% | 59.1% | 18.2% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 0.36 | 9.5% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 43.5% | 17.4% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 5.33 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 1.24 | 17.4% | 45.7% | 37.0% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 43.1% | 23.5% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 2.08 | 18.9% | 54.7% | 26.3% | 36.0% | 12.0% | 38.4% | 29.3% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1.24 | 21.0% | 43.7% | 35.3% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 47.1% | 24.8% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.88 | 18.4% | 38.2% | 43.4% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 58.2% | 11.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.16 | 21.1% | 42.3% | 36.6% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 49.6% | 26.4% | 24.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1.44 | 9.3% | 53.5% | 37.2% | 18.8% | 9.4% | 59.1% | 18.2% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 0.36 | 9.5% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 43.5% | 17.4% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 5.33 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 1.24 | 17.4% | 45.7% | 37.0% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 43.1% | 23.5% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 2.08 | 18.9% | 54.7% | 26.3% | 36.0% | 12.0% | 38.4% | 29.3% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1.24 | 21.0% | 43.7% | 35.3% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 47.1% | 24.8% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 65.0% | 43.4% | 23.9% | 36.8% | 3.9% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 54.9% | 48.4% | 20.3% | 28.3% | 6.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 67.6% | 47.4% | 26.7% | 35.5% | 7.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 54.1% | 39.0% | 29.4% | 33.0% | 9.2% | 42.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 44.9% | 63.7% | 48.9% | 16.3% | 17.4% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 48.4% | 53.2% | 38.8% | 22.6% | 14.3% | 36.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 51.4% | 66.2% | 49.4% | 17.4% | 12.7% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 47.8% | 62.9% | 50.0% | 17.8% | 15.4% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 54.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | R | 65.0% | 43.4% | 23.9% | 36.8% | 3.9% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 54.9% | 48.4% | 20.3% | 28.3% | 6.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 67.6% | 47.4% | 26.7% | 35.5% | 7.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 54.1% | 39.0% | 29.4% | 33.0% | 9.2% | 42.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 44.9% | 63.7% | 48.9% | 16.3% | 17.4% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 48.4% | 53.2% | 38.8% | 22.6% | 14.3% | 36.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 51.4% | 66.2% | 49.4% | 17.4% | 12.7% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 47.8% | 62.9% | 50.0% | 17.8% | 15.4% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 54.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | A | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1B | 15 | 15 | 125.0 | 115 | 5 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 1B | 11 | 6 | 67.0 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 1B | 16 | 16 | 139.0 | 117 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 13 | 12 | 97.2 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 2B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 2B | 8 | 8 | 65.1 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 2B | 36 | 30 | 276.1 | 38 | 70 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 16 | 16 | 138.2 | 9 | 28 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 43 | 43 | 360.2 | 42 | 72 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 3B | 22 | 21 | 182.1 | 21 | 41 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 3B | 4 | 4 | 28.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3B | 9 | 8 | 60.0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 3B | 17 | 17 | 140.0 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 3B | 20 | 18 | 157.2 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | SS | 17 | 17 | 129.0 | 21 | 42 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | SS | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | A | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1B | 15 | 15 | 125.0 | 115 | 5 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 1B | 11 | 6 | 67.0 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 1B | 16 | 16 | 139.0 | 117 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 13 | 12 | 97.2 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 2B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 2B | 8 | 8 | 65.1 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 2B | 36 | 30 | 276.1 | 38 | 70 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 16 | 16 | 138.2 | 9 | 28 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 43 | 43 | 360.2 | 42 | 72 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | 3B | 22 | 21 | 182.1 | 21 | 41 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 3B | 4 | 4 | 28.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3B | 9 | 8 | 60.0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 3B | 17 | 17 | 140.0 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 3B | 20 | 18 | 157.2 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | SS | 17 | 17 | 129.0 | 21 | 42 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | SS | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

