2026 Philadelphia Phillies

Select Team
  • Angels
  • Astros
  • Athletics
  • Blue Jays
  • Braves
  • Brewers
  • Cardinals
  • Cubs
  • Diamondbacks
  • Dodgers
  • Giants
  • Guardians
  • Mariners
  • Marlins
  • Mets
  • Nationals
  • Orioles
  • Padres
  • Phillies
  • Pirates
  • Rangers
  • Rays
  • Red Sox
  • Reds
  • Rockies
  • Royals
  • Tigers
  • Twins
  • White Sox
  • Yankees
  • MLB/MiLB Team:
    MLB
  • MLB
  • AAA: Lehigh Valley IronPigs
  • AA: Reading Fightin Phils
  • A: Clearwater Threshers
  • A+: Jersey Shore BlueClaws
  • CPX: FCL Phillies
  • DSL: DSL Phillies Red
  • DSL: DSL Phillies White
  • ST: Philadelphia Phillies
  • 2026 MLB Stats
    Season:
    2026
  • 2026
  • 2025
  • 2024
  • 2023
  • 2022
  • 2021
  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
  • Batting Stats Leaders

    NameAgeGPAHRSBBB%K%ISOBABIPAVGOBPSLGwOBAwRC+BsROffDefWAR
    Bryson Stott28155608102710.2%16.4%.146.296.256.334.401.3261028.29.48.63.8
    Bryce Harper3316269329715.4%21.4%.217.309.269.380.485.375135-3.725.5-15.43.3
    Kyle Schwarber3315670145315.0%31.4%.270.280.232.354.503.368130-2.822.6-17.02.9
    Trea Turner3315770019216.9%21.0%.136.284.242.297.378.298832.9-11.5-0.21.1
    Derek Hill3067126764.8%31.7%.227.333.261.296.487.3371091.93.22.01.0
    Edmundo Sosa3084250942.8%21.6%.182.281.247.283.429.307891.0-2.21.70.8
    J.T. Realmuto351234671137.9%21.4%.126.239.205.283.331.275681.2-16.88.30.7
    Brandon Marsh2815556818116.0%25.0%.149.320.260.304.408.308901.1-5.9-9.20.3
    Luis Arraez2946191204.7%3.7%.091.273.278.309.369.29782-0.4-4.41.10.3
    Bryan De La Cruz293486208.1%20.9%.133.333.280.349.413.335108-0.80.0-0.80.2

    Starting Pitching Stats Leaders

    NameAgeGGSIPK%BB%HR/9BABIPLOB%GB%HR/FBERAFIPxFIPWAR
    Cristopher Sánchez293333207.027.0%5.3%0.83.33379.7%57.7%13.3%2.912.802.656.2
    Jesús Luzardo282929178.230.4%7.2%0.76.29476.0%48.3%10.1%2.872.782.935.5
    Zack Wheeler362828162.029.9%7.3%1.17.26882.3%43.3%14.3%3.003.353.034.0
    Aaron Nola333333175.123.8%7.9%1.90.29977.9%40.7%18.3%4.674.873.861.3
    Andrew Painter232323116.220.6%8.4%1.54.30770.6%41.8%14.4%5.404.764.331.0
    Tim Mayza34669.225.0%5.0%0.00.35766.7%39.3%0.0%3.721.653.210.4
    Zach Pop29112.011.1%0.0%0.00.37566.7%62.5%0.0%4.502.103.610.1
    Kyle Backhus28111.020.0%0.0%0.00.50050.0%100.0%0.0%9.001.101.100.0
    Tanner Banks34111.033.3%33.3%0.00.50066.7%0.0%0.0%9.005.108.120.0
    Alan Rangel283311.122.8%17.5%2.38.33380.8%31.3%21.4%6.357.165.58-0.2

    Relief Pitching Stats Leaders

    NameAgeGGSIPK%BB%HR/9BABIPLOB%GB%HR/FBERAFIPxFIPWAR
    Jhoan Duran2861059.135.6%4.2%0.30.34681.4%59.6%6.7%1.821.411.742.9
    Jonathan Bowlan2959056.131.9%6.6%1.28.27176.8%47.8%16.0%3.363.372.860.8
    José Alvarado3168058.125.6%11.4%0.77.37766.0%34.6%8.1%5.863.824.310.6
    Tim Mayza3454057.223.4%6.9%1.09.26874.3%49.7%14.0%3.433.693.420.4
    José Urquidy31207.127.3%0.0%0.00.41770.0%37.5%0.0%3.680.652.290.4
    Alan Rangel284014.224.2%4.5%0.61.37863.1%28.9%4.8%5.522.623.900.4
    Orion Kerkering2562058.023.5%12.7%0.78.28365.5%35.6%7.0%4.974.174.900.3
    Alex McFarlane2519019.025.3%8.9%0.95.26072.9%45.1%10.0%2.843.473.690.3
    Brad Keller3032031.123.7%9.6%1.15.29875.5%44.3%12.9%4.024.153.990.2
    Trevor Richards33204.126.3%15.8%0.00.36485.7%27.3%0.0%2.082.874.960.2

    Fielding Stats Leaders

    NamePosGGSInnPOADRSARMDPRRngRErrRUZRUZR/150Def
    Kyle Schwarber1B8650.034600.0
    Derek Hill1B101.00000.0
    Dylan Moore1B305.01000.0
    Felix Reyes1B4228.02211-0.2
    Garrett Stubbs1B406.0500-0.3
    Alec Bohm1B5047424.2355281-5.7
    Bryce Harper1B109107923.2743610-10.3
    Bryson Stott2B116106953.1143264-96.5
    Luis Arraez2B4644389.273110-11.1
    Edmundo Sosa2B141186.11336-20.5