Andrew Navigato
Detroit Tigers (AAA)SS
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 188
DOB: 5/28/1998
(28 years, 4 months, 19 days)
SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2025 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
33
N/A
2026
35+
Hit
40 / 45
Game Power
40 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 50
Speed
45 / 45
Field
40 / 40
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 20, Pick: 5, Ovr: 592 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Oklahoma State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2025 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
33
N/A
2026
35+
Hit
40 / 45
Game Power
40 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 50
Speed
45 / 45
Field
40 / 40
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 20, Pick: 5, Ovr: 592 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Oklahoma State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 21 | 15 | 54 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.3% | 22.2% | .044 | .182 | .133 | .278 | .178 | .251 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 21 | 19 | 58 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5.2% | 32.8% | .056 | .333 | .222 | .259 | .278 | .254 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 34 | 112 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7.1% | 27.7% | .051 | .261 | .182 | .268 | .232 | .253 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 23 | 24 | 90 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 12.2% | 20.0% | .233 | .291 | .260 | .360 | .493 | .387 | .348 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 23 | 44 | 172 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 13.4% | 22.1% | .118 | .295 | .236 | .349 | .354 | .328 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 23 | 27 | 111 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 9.0% | 27.0% | .133 | .323 | .245 | .333 | .378 | .321 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 95 | 373 | 9 | 46 | 41 | 14 | 11.8% | 23.1% | .149 | .302 | .244 | .347 | .394 | .340 | .348 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 24 | 15 | 62 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 9.7% | 22.6% | .173 | .375 | .288 | .371 | .462 | .371 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 24 | 97 | 405 | 18 | 63 | 45 | 14 | 6.2% | 17.5% | .194 | .263 | .252 | .319 | .446 | .335 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 112 | 467 | 18 | 71 | 56 | 15 | 6.6% | 18.2% | .191 | .277 | .257 | .325 | .448 | .340 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 25 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.7% | 17.3% | .130 | .211 | .174 | .250 | .304 | .264 | .280 | 52 | ||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 25 | 58 | 254 | 11 | 38 | 46 | 8 | 6.3% | 19.7% | .245 | .339 | .300 | .350 | .545 | .391 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 69 | 306 | 11 | 43 | 52 | 8 | 6.5% | 19.3% | .226 | .316 | .280 | .333 | .505 | .370 | .280 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 10.0% | .200 | .600 | .600 | .700 | .800 | .599 | 269 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 26 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 26 | 128 | 512 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 22 | 10.7% | 24.6% | .229 | .333 | .271 | .363 | .500 | .380 | .328 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 130 | 520 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 22 | 10.6% | 24.6% | .225 | .327 | .267 | .358 | .491 | .374 | .328 | 126 | ||||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 26 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .500 | .400 | .375 | .444 | .875 | .542 | 237 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 27 | 100 | 376 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 10 | 7.4% | 30.9% | .158 | .277 | .209 | .282 | .367 | .292 | .262 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 27 | 22 | 36 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 13.9% | .200 | .500 | .433 | .528 | .633 | .509 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1% | 29.8% | .126 | .272 | .203 | .261 | .329 | .260 | 63 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 106 | 410 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 8 | 6.6% | 28.0% | .153 | .265 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .278 | 76 | -1.4 | -13.0 | -2.3 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0% | 28.3% | .145 | .274 | .213 | .272 | .358 | .276 | 75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 28 | 72 | 256 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10.9% | 17.2% | .127 | .295 | .253 | .339 | .380 | .328 | .294 | 97 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 21 | 15 | 54 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.3% | 22.2% | .044 | .182 | .133 | .278 | .178 | .251 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 21 | 19 | 58 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5.2% | 32.8% | .056 | .333 | .222 | .259 | .278 | .254 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 34 | 112 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7.1% | 27.7% | .051 | .261 | .182 | .268 | .232 | .253 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 23 | 24 | 90 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 12.2% | 20.0% | .233 | .291 | .260 | .360 | .493 | .387 | .348 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 23 | 44 | 172 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 13.4% | 22.1% | .118 | .295 | .236 | .349 | .354 | .328 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 23 | 27 | 111 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 9.0% | 27.0% | .133 | .323 | .245 | .333 | .378 | .321 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 95 | 373 | 9 | 46 | 41 | 14 | 11.8% | 23.1% | .149 | .302 | .244 | .347 | .394 | .340 | .348 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 24 | 15 | 62 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 9.7% | 22.6% | .173 | .375 | .288 | .371 | .462 | .371 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 24 | 97 | 405 | 18 | 63 | 45 | 14 | 6.2% | 17.5% | .194 | .263 | .252 | .319 | .446 | .335 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 112 | 467 | 18 | 71 | 56 | 15 | 6.6% | 18.2% | .191 | .277 | .257 | .325 | .448 | .340 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 25 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.7% | 17.3% | .130 | .211 | .174 | .250 | .304 | .264 | .280 | 52 | ||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 25 | 58 | 254 | 11 | 38 | 46 | 8 | 6.3% | 19.7% | .245 | .339 | .300 | .350 | .545 | .391 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 69 | 306 | 11 | 43 | 52 | 8 | 6.5% | 19.3% | .226 | .316 | .280 | .333 | .505 | .370 | .280 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 10.0% | .200 | .600 | .600 | .700 | .800 | .599 | 269 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 26 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 26 | 128 | 512 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 22 | 10.7% | 24.6% | .229 | .333 | .271 | .363 | .500 | .380 | .328 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 130 | 520 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 22 | 10.6% | 24.6% | .225 | .327 | .267 | .358 | .491 | .374 | .328 | 126 | ||||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 26 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .500 | .400 | .375 | .444 | .875 | .542 | 237 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 27 | 100 | 376 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 10 | 7.4% | 30.9% | .158 | .277 | .209 | .282 | .367 | .292 | .262 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 27 | 22 | 36 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 13.9% | .200 | .500 | .433 | .528 | .633 | .509 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1% | 29.8% | .126 | .272 | .203 | .261 | .329 | .260 | 63 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 106 | 410 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 8 | 6.6% | 28.0% | .153 | .265 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .278 | 76 | -1.4 | -13.0 | -2.3 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0% | 28.3% | .145 | .274 | .213 | .272 | .358 | .276 | 75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 28 | 72 | 256 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10.9% | 17.2% | .127 | .295 | .253 | .339 | .380 | .328 | .294 | 97 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 15 | 45 | 54 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .133 |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 19 | 54 | 58 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .222 |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 34 | 99 | 112 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .182 |
| 2021 | DET | A | 24 | 73 | 90 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .260 |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 44 | 144 | 172 | 34 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | .236 |
| 2021 | DET | AA | 27 | 98 | 111 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .245 |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 95 | 315 | 373 | 77 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 41 | 44 | 0 | 86 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | .244 |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 15 | 52 | 62 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .288 |
| 2022 | DET | AA | 97 | 361 | 405 | 91 | 57 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 63 | 45 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2 | .252 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 112 | 413 | 467 | 106 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 71 | 56 | 31 | 0 | 85 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 4 | .257 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | DET | A | 11 | 46 | 52 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .174 |
| 2023 | DET | AA | 58 | 233 | 254 | 70 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | .300 |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 69 | 279 | 306 | 78 | 39 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 43 | 52 | 20 | 1 | 59 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | .280 |
| 2023 | DET | ST | 8 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .600 |
| 2024 | DET | AA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 128 | 446 | 512 | 121 | 66 | 29 | 5 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 55 | 0 | 126 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 10 | .271 |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 130 | 454 | 520 | 121 | 66 | 29 | 5 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 55 | 0 | 128 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 10 | .267 |
| 2024 | DET | ST | 11 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 100 | 335 | 376 | 70 | 41 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 28 | 0 | 116 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 6 | .209 |
| 2025 | DET | ST | 22 | 30 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .433 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .203 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 106 | 373 | 410 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 27 | 0 | 115 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | .209 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .213 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 72 | 221 | 256 | 56 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | .253 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 15 | 45 | 54 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .133 |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 19 | 54 | 58 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .222 |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 34 | 99 | 112 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .182 |
| 2021 | DET | A | 24 | 73 | 90 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .260 |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 44 | 144 | 172 | 34 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | .236 |
| 2021 | DET | AA | 27 | 98 | 111 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .245 |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 95 | 315 | 373 | 77 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 41 | 44 | 0 | 86 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | .244 |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 15 | 52 | 62 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .288 |
| 2022 | DET | AA | 97 | 361 | 405 | 91 | 57 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 63 | 45 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2 | .252 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 112 | 413 | 467 | 106 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 71 | 56 | 31 | 0 | 85 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 4 | .257 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | DET | A | 11 | 46 | 52 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .174 |
| 2023 | DET | AA | 58 | 233 | 254 | 70 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | .300 |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 69 | 279 | 306 | 78 | 39 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 43 | 52 | 20 | 1 | 59 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | .280 |
| 2023 | DET | ST | 8 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .600 |
| 2024 | DET | AA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 128 | 446 | 512 | 121 | 66 | 29 | 5 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 55 | 0 | 126 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 10 | .271 |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 130 | 454 | 520 | 121 | 66 | 29 | 5 | 21 | 82 | 83 | 55 | 0 | 128 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 10 | .267 |
| 2024 | DET | ST | 11 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 100 | 335 | 376 | 70 | 41 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 28 | 0 | 116 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 6 | .209 |
| 2025 | DET | ST | 22 | 30 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .433 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .203 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 106 | 373 | 410 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 27 | 0 | 115 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | .209 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .213 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 72 | 221 | 256 | 56 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | .253 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 9.3% | 22.2% | 0.42 | .133 | .278 | .178 | .456 | .044 | 3.7 | .182 | -0.5 | 3 | -3.3 | .251 | 53 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 5.2% | 32.8% | 0.16 | .222 | .259 | .278 | .536 | .056 | 5.8 | .333 | -0.4 | 4 | -2.4 | .254 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 7.1% | 27.7% | 0.26 | .182 | .268 | .232 | .500 | .051 | 5.3 | .261 | -0.9 | 7 | -5.7 | .253 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 12.2% | 20.0% | 0.61 | .260 | .360 | .493 | .853 | .233 | 5.3 | .291 | 0.1 | 15 | 3.2 | .387 | 127 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 13.4% | 22.1% | 0.61 | .236 | .349 | .354 | .703 | .118 | 5.2 | .295 | -1.2 | 22 | 0.0 | .328 | 107 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 9.0% | 27.0% | 0.33 | .245 | .333 | .378 | .711 | .133 | 5.1 | .323 | -0.4 | 14 | -0.2 | .321 | 97 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 11.8% | 23.1% | 0.51 | .244 | .347 | .394 | .740 | .149 | 5.4 | .302 | -1.4 | 52 | 3.0 | .340 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 9.7% | 22.6% | 0.43 | .288 | .371 | .462 | .833 | .173 | 5.9 | .375 | -0.8 | 10 | 2.2 | .371 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 6.2% | 17.5% | 0.35 | .252 | .319 | .446 | .765 | .194 | 5.7 | .263 | 1.3 | 54 | 3.5 | .335 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 6.6% | 18.2% | 0.36 | .257 | .325 | .448 | .773 | .191 | 6.3 | .277 | 0.5 | 64 | 5.7 | .340 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 7.7% | 17.3% | 0.44 | .174 | .250 | .304 | .554 | .130 | 5.8 | .211 | -0.5 | 4 | -3.4 | .264 | 52 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 6.3% | 19.7% | 0.32 | .300 | .350 | .545 | .895 | .245 | 5.1 | .339 | -1.9 | 44 | 12.6 | .391 | 142 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 6.5% | 19.3% | 0.34 | .280 | .333 | .505 | .839 | .226 | 5.2 | .316 | -2.4 | 48 | 9.2 | .370 | 127 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 30.0% | 10.0% | 3.00 | .600 | .700 | .800 | 1.500 | .200 | 2.6 | .600 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.3 | .599 | 269 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 10.7% | 24.6% | 0.44 | .271 | .363 | .500 | .863 | .229 | 6.9 | .333 | -1.3 | 85 | 16.3 | .380 | 129 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 10.6% | 24.6% | 0.43 | .267 | .358 | .491 | .849 | .225 | 6.9 | .327 | -1.3 | 84 | 14.3 | .374 | 126 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .375 | .444 | .875 | 1.319 | .500 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.6 | .542 | 237 | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 7.4% | 30.9% | 0.24 | .209 | .282 | .367 | .649 | .158 | 5.8 | .277 | -1.4 | 34 | -14.8 | .292 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 16.7% | 13.9% | 1.20 | .433 | .528 | .633 | 1.161 | .200 | 3.7 | .500 | -0.8 | 10 | 5.2 | .509 | 207 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.1% | 29.8% | 0.20 | .203 | .261 | .329 | .590 | .126 | 5.1 | .272 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .260 | 63 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.23 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .635 | .153 | 5.5 | .265 | -1.4 | 37 | -11.6 | .278 | 76 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.0% | 28.3% | 0.21 | .213 | .272 | .358 | .631 | .145 | 5.2 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 10.9% | 17.2% | 0.64 | .253 | .339 | .380 | .719 | .127 | 4.1 | .295 | 0.2 | 31 | -3.1 | .328 | 97 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 9.3% | 22.2% | 0.42 | .133 | .278 | .178 | .456 | .044 | 3.7 | .182 | -0.5 | 3 | -3.3 | .251 | 53 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 5.2% | 32.8% | 0.16 | .222 | .259 | .278 | .536 | .056 | 5.8 | .333 | -0.4 | 4 | -2.4 | .254 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 7.1% | 27.7% | 0.26 | .182 | .268 | .232 | .500 | .051 | 5.3 | .261 | -0.9 | 7 | -5.7 | .253 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 12.2% | 20.0% | 0.61 | .260 | .360 | .493 | .853 | .233 | 5.3 | .291 | 0.1 | 15 | 3.2 | .387 | 127 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 13.4% | 22.1% | 0.61 | .236 | .349 | .354 | .703 | .118 | 5.2 | .295 | -1.2 | 22 | 0.0 | .328 | 107 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 9.0% | 27.0% | 0.33 | .245 | .333 | .378 | .711 | .133 | 5.1 | .323 | -0.4 | 14 | -0.2 | .321 | 97 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 11.8% | 23.1% | 0.51 | .244 | .347 | .394 | .740 | .149 | 5.4 | .302 | -1.4 | 52 | 3.0 | .340 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 9.7% | 22.6% | 0.43 | .288 | .371 | .462 | .833 | .173 | 5.9 | .375 | -0.8 | 10 | 2.2 | .371 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 6.2% | 17.5% | 0.35 | .252 | .319 | .446 | .765 | .194 | 5.7 | .263 | 1.3 | 54 | 3.5 | .335 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 6.6% | 18.2% | 0.36 | .257 | .325 | .448 | .773 | .191 | 6.3 | .277 | 0.5 | 64 | 5.7 | .340 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 7.7% | 17.3% | 0.44 | .174 | .250 | .304 | .554 | .130 | 5.8 | .211 | -0.5 | 4 | -3.4 | .264 | 52 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 6.3% | 19.7% | 0.32 | .300 | .350 | .545 | .895 | .245 | 5.1 | .339 | -1.9 | 44 | 12.6 | .391 | 142 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 6.5% | 19.3% | 0.34 | .280 | .333 | .505 | .839 | .226 | 5.2 | .316 | -2.4 | 48 | 9.2 | .370 | 127 | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 30.0% | 10.0% | 3.00 | .600 | .700 | .800 | 1.500 | .200 | 2.6 | .600 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.3 | .599 | 269 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 10.7% | 24.6% | 0.44 | .271 | .363 | .500 | .863 | .229 | 6.9 | .333 | -1.3 | 85 | 16.3 | .380 | 129 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 10.6% | 24.6% | 0.43 | .267 | .358 | .491 | .849 | .225 | 6.9 | .327 | -1.3 | 84 | 14.3 | .374 | 126 | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .375 | .444 | .875 | 1.319 | .500 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.6 | .542 | 237 | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 7.4% | 30.9% | 0.24 | .209 | .282 | .367 | .649 | .158 | 5.8 | .277 | -1.4 | 34 | -14.8 | .292 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 16.7% | 13.9% | 1.20 | .433 | .528 | .633 | 1.161 | .200 | 3.7 | .500 | -0.8 | 10 | 5.2 | .509 | 207 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.1% | 29.8% | 0.20 | .203 | .261 | .329 | .590 | .126 | 5.1 | .272 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .260 | 63 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.23 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .635 | .153 | 5.5 | .265 | -1.4 | 37 | -11.6 | .278 | 76 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.0% | 28.3% | 0.21 | .213 | .272 | .358 | .631 | .145 | 5.2 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 10.9% | 17.2% | 0.64 | .253 | .339 | .380 | .719 | .127 | 4.1 | .295 | 0.2 | 31 | -3.1 | .328 | 97 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 106 | 373 | 410 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 27 | 115 | 8 | 6 | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.23 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .635 | .153 | .265 | -1.4 | .278 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 104 | 367 | 404 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 51 | 53 | 27 | 112 | 8 | 6 | 6.7% | 27.7% | 0.24 | .213 | .277 | .368 | .645 | .155 | .268 | -1.3 | .275 | -0.3 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 101 | 358 | 394 | 77 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 52 | 26 | 109 | 7 | 5 | 6.6% | 27.7% | 0.24 | .215 | .279 | .366 | .645 | .151 | .274 | -1.1 | .275 | -0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 106 | 373 | 410 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 55 | 27 | 115 | 8 | 6 | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.23 | .209 | .273 | .362 | .635 | .153 | .265 | -1.4 | .278 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 104 | 367 | 404 | 78 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 51 | 53 | 27 | 112 | 8 | 6 | 6.7% | 27.7% | 0.24 | .213 | .277 | .368 | .645 | .155 | .268 | -1.3 | .275 | -0.3 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 101 | 358 | 394 | 77 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 52 | 26 | 109 | 7 | 5 | 6.6% | 27.7% | 0.24 | .215 | .279 | .366 | .645 | .151 | .274 | -1.1 | .275 | -0.3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 51.5% | 9.1% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 0.87 | 22.2% | 36.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 13.9% | 41.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 1.00 | 20.6% | 39.7% | 39.7% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 11.6% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 1.18 | 15.8% | 45.6% | 38.6% | 0.0% | 13.6% | 55.9% | 18.6% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 0.91 | 19.6% | 38.3% | 42.1% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 42.6% | 19.4% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 0.70 | 17.6% | 33.8% | 48.5% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 0.90 | 18.1% | 38.8% | 43.1% | 21.0% | 9.0% | 44.7% | 23.8% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 0.71 | 36.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 20.0% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0.89 | 19.5% | 38.0% | 42.5% | 20.5% | 14.8% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 0.88 | 21.5% | 36.6% | 41.8% | 20.6% | 13.2% | 47.9% | 25.0% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 0.81 | 23.7% | 34.2% | 42.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 18.4% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 0.80 | 26.2% | 32.8% | 41.0% | 22.7% | 14.7% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.80 | 25.8% | 33.0% | 41.2% | 20.9% | 12.1% | 47.5% | 22.9% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 0.85 | 24.1% | 34.8% | 41.1% | 16.8% | 16.0% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 0.86 | 23.7% | 35.4% | 40.9% | 18.0% | 15.8% | 47.0% | 22.3% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 0.98 | 20.7% | 39.2% | 40.1% | 21.3% | 12.4% | 48.0% | 23.6% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 1.33 | 26.1% | 42.2% | 31.7% | 14.0% | 7.0% | 47.8% | 19.8% | 32.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 51.5% | 9.1% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 0.87 | 22.2% | 36.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 13.9% | 41.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 1.00 | 20.6% | 39.7% | 39.7% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 11.6% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 1.18 | 15.8% | 45.6% | 38.6% | 0.0% | 13.6% | 55.9% | 18.6% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 0.91 | 19.6% | 38.3% | 42.1% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 42.6% | 19.4% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 0.70 | 17.6% | 33.8% | 48.5% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 0.90 | 18.1% | 38.8% | 43.1% | 21.0% | 9.0% | 44.7% | 23.8% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 0.71 | 36.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 20.0% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0.89 | 19.5% | 38.0% | 42.5% | 20.5% | 14.8% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 0.88 | 21.5% | 36.6% | 41.8% | 20.6% | 13.2% | 47.9% | 25.0% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 0.81 | 23.7% | 34.2% | 42.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 18.4% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 0.80 | 26.2% | 32.8% | 41.0% | 22.7% | 14.7% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.80 | 25.8% | 33.0% | 41.2% | 20.9% | 12.1% | 47.5% | 22.9% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 0.85 | 24.1% | 34.8% | 41.1% | 16.8% | 16.0% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 0.86 | 23.7% | 35.4% | 40.9% | 18.0% | 15.8% | 47.0% | 22.3% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 0.98 | 20.7% | 39.2% | 40.1% | 21.3% | 12.4% | 48.0% | 23.6% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 1.33 | 26.1% | 42.2% | 31.7% | 14.0% | 7.0% | 47.8% | 19.8% | 32.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 14 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 69 | 93 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 13 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 66 | 172 | 238 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 90 | 241 | 331 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 134 | 211 | 345 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 41 | 45 | 21 | 15 | 248 | 389 | 637 | |||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 23 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 139 | 296 | 435 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 90 | 100 | 42 | 21 | 521 | 896 | 1417 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 10 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 77 | 130 | 207 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 109 | 122 | 56 | 25 | 517 | 960 | 1477 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 119 | 136 | 70 | 28 | 594 | 1090 | 1684 | |||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | DET | A | 13 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 76 | 113 | 189 | |||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 60 | 75 | 48 | 17 | 342 | 635 | 977 | |||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 73 | 91 | 57 | 19 | 418 | 748 | 1166 | |||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 27 | |||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 111 | 131 | 77 | 22 | 742 | 1266 | 2008 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 115 | 133 | 77 | 24 | 749 | 1286 | 2035 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 28 | |||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 87 | 89 | 46 | 19 | 573 | 985 | 1558 | |||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 72 | 120 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 76 | 57 | 47 | 8 | 373 | 595 | 968 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 14 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 69 | 93 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 13 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 66 | 172 | 238 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 90 | 241 | 331 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 134 | 211 | 345 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 41 | 45 | 21 | 15 | 248 | 389 | 637 | |||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 23 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 139 | 296 | 435 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 90 | 100 | 42 | 21 | 521 | 896 | 1417 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 10 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 77 | 130 | 207 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 109 | 122 | 56 | 25 | 517 | 960 | 1477 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 119 | 136 | 70 | 28 | 594 | 1090 | 1684 | |||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | DET | A | 13 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 76 | 113 | 189 | |||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 60 | 75 | 48 | 17 | 342 | 635 | 977 | |||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 73 | 91 | 57 | 19 | 418 | 748 | 1166 | |||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 27 | |||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 111 | 131 | 77 | 22 | 742 | 1266 | 2008 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 115 | 133 | 77 | 24 | 749 | 1286 | 2035 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 28 | |||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 87 | 89 | 46 | 19 | 573 | 985 | 1558 | |||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 72 | 120 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 76 | 57 | 47 | 8 | 373 | 595 | 968 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A | 34.8% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 88.7 | 14.5% | 91.8 | 29.6% | 83.1 | 15.7% | 78.7 | 4.9% | 82.8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 34.8% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 88.7 | 14.5% | 91.8 | 29.6% | 83.1 | 15.7% | 78.7 | 4.9% | 82.8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 31.7% | 92.2 | 3.7% | 87.7 | 26.5% | 92.4 | 19.0% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 79.5 | 10.1% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 31.7% | 92.2 | 3.7% | 87.7 | 26.5% | 92.4 | 19.0% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 79.5 | 10.1% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 31.9% | 93.0 | 8.4% | 87.6 | 1.0% | 84.2 | 13.4% | 92.9 | 28.9% | 83.5 | 6.8% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 83.0 | 9.0% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 31.9% | 93.0 | 8.4% | 87.6 | 1.0% | 84.2 | 13.4% | 92.9 | 28.9% | 83.5 | 6.8% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 83.0 | 9.0% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 26.9% | 93.3 | 10.3% | 87.7 | 1.2% | 84.9 | 18.5% | 92.9 | 27.0% | 83.3 | 6.2% | 79.5 | 0.4% | 82.6 | 9.2% | 83.5 | 0.4% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 36.1% | 93.5 | 9.5% | 88.0 | 1.1% | 85.0 | 15.6% | 92.7 | 24.5% | 83.2 | 4.2% | 79.9 | 0.2% | 85.2 | 8.8% | 83.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A | 34.8% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 88.7 | 14.5% | 91.8 | 29.6% | 83.1 | 15.7% | 78.7 | 4.9% | 82.8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 34.8% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 88.7 | 14.5% | 91.8 | 29.6% | 83.1 | 15.7% | 78.7 | 4.9% | 82.8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 31.7% | 92.2 | 3.7% | 87.7 | 26.5% | 92.4 | 19.0% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 79.5 | 10.1% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 31.7% | 92.2 | 3.7% | 87.7 | 26.5% | 92.4 | 19.0% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 79.5 | 10.1% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 31.9% | 93.0 | 8.4% | 87.6 | 1.0% | 84.2 | 13.4% | 92.9 | 28.9% | 83.5 | 6.8% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 83.0 | 9.0% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 31.9% | 93.0 | 8.4% | 87.6 | 1.0% | 84.2 | 13.4% | 92.9 | 28.9% | 83.5 | 6.8% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 83.0 | 9.0% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 26.9% | 93.3 | 10.3% | 87.7 | 1.2% | 84.9 | 18.5% | 92.9 | 27.0% | 83.3 | 6.2% | 79.5 | 0.4% | 82.6 | 9.2% | 83.5 | 0.4% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 36.1% | 93.5 | 9.5% | 88.0 | 1.1% | 85.0 | 15.6% | 92.7 | 24.5% | 83.2 | 4.2% | 79.9 | 0.2% | 85.2 | 8.8% | 83.8 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 66.7% | 53.2% | 22.2% | 31.2% | 7.5% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 55.9% | 75.2% | 70.7% | 13.9% | 16.4% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 58.9% | 68.2% | 47.3% | 18.7% | 13.9% | 32.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 28.3% | 72.2% | 48.4% | 56.6% | 84.2% | 75.4% | 45.8% | 50.0% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 24.6% | 23.8 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 47.6% | 72.6% | 47.1% | 13.0% | 13.5% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 54.3% | 75.8% | 54.1% | 13.1% | 13.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 28.3% | 72.2% | 49.8% | 56.6% | 84.2% | 74.4% | 45.8% | 49.9% | 12.8% | 13.3% | 26.1% | 23.8 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 44.0% | 67.0% | 40.3% | 14.5% | 18.4% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 51.1% | 77.6% | 45.2% | 11.4% | 13.8% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 50.2% | 76.5% | 44.5% | 11.8% | 14.4% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 24.0% | 60.2% | 41.8% | 52.2% | 91.1% | 79.7% | 49.2% | 42.3% | 8.5% | 18.0% | 26.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 48.9% | 78.2% | 46.9% | 10.6% | 16.1% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 24.0% | 60.2% | 47.8% | 52.2% | 91.1% | 78.5% | 49.2% | 46.1% | 10.3% | 16.4% | 26.7% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 28.9% | 90.9% | 40.0% | 2.6% | 18.4% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 59.3% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 14.8% | 14.8% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 29.9% | 66.8% | 48.0% | 52.1% | 82.5% | 72.8% | 48.9% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 15.1% | 28.1% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 29.9% | 66.8% | 48.1% | 52.1% | 82.5% | 72.8% | 48.9% | 50.4% | 13.1% | 15.1% | 28.2% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 57.1% | 68.8% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 30.7% | 65.8% | 47.9% | 49.2% | 79.7% | 69.7% | 49.0% | 47.3% | 14.5% | 15.2% | 29.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 45.8% | 80.0% | 41.7% | 9.2% | 14.2% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 26.8% | 60.3% | 43.3% | 65.2% | 92.0% | 83.5% | 49.2% | 44.1% | 7.1% | 18.1% | 25.2% | 18.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 66.7% | 53.2% | 22.2% | 31.2% | 7.5% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 55.9% | 75.2% | 70.7% | 13.9% | 16.4% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 58.9% | 68.2% | 47.3% | 18.7% | 13.9% | 32.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 28.3% | 72.2% | 48.4% | 56.6% | 84.2% | 75.4% | 45.8% | 50.0% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 24.6% | 23.8 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 47.6% | 72.6% | 47.1% | 13.0% | 13.5% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 54.3% | 75.8% | 54.1% | 13.1% | 13.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 28.3% | 72.2% | 49.8% | 56.6% | 84.2% | 74.4% | 45.8% | 49.9% | 12.8% | 13.3% | 26.1% | 23.8 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 44.0% | 67.0% | 40.3% | 14.5% | 18.4% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 51.1% | 77.6% | 45.2% | 11.4% | 13.8% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 50.2% | 76.5% | 44.5% | 11.8% | 14.4% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 24.0% | 60.2% | 41.8% | 52.2% | 91.1% | 79.7% | 49.2% | 42.3% | 8.5% | 18.0% | 26.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 48.9% | 78.2% | 46.9% | 10.6% | 16.1% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 24.0% | 60.2% | 47.8% | 52.2% | 91.1% | 78.5% | 49.2% | 46.1% | 10.3% | 16.4% | 26.7% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | DET | ST | 28.9% | 90.9% | 40.0% | 2.6% | 18.4% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 59.3% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 14.8% | 14.8% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 29.9% | 66.8% | 48.0% | 52.1% | 82.5% | 72.8% | 48.9% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 15.1% | 28.1% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 29.9% | 66.8% | 48.1% | 52.1% | 82.5% | 72.8% | 48.9% | 50.4% | 13.1% | 15.1% | 28.2% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 57.1% | 68.8% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 30.7% | 65.8% | 47.9% | 49.2% | 79.7% | 69.7% | 49.0% | 47.3% | 14.5% | 15.2% | 29.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2025 | DET | ST | 45.8% | 80.0% | 41.7% | 9.2% | 14.2% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 26.8% | 60.3% | 43.3% | 65.2% | 92.0% | 83.5% | 49.2% | 44.1% | 7.1% | 18.1% | 25.2% | 18.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1B | 27 | 24 | 206.0 | 176 | 6 | 1 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2B | 10 | 10 | 83.2 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 2B | 15 | 15 | 133.0 | 19 | 36 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 2B | 48 | 47 | 417.0 | 77 | 145 | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 2B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 41.2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 2B | 30 | 26 | 238.1 | 43 | 77 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 2B | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 45.0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | 3B | 3 | 1 | 14.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3B | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 195.0 | 14 | 60 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 32.2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 3B | 22 | 22 | 185.0 | 11 | 31 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 3B | 9 | 8 | 77.0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 3B | 24 | 22 | 192.0 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | SS | 9 | 8 | 75.0 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | SS | 27 | 26 | 234.1 | 44 | 64 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | SS | 8 | 8 | 67.0 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | SS | 21 | 21 | 182.0 | 22 | 43 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | SS | 37 | 37 | 327.1 | 45 | 77 | 10 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | SS | 61 | 60 | 514.0 | 76 | 125 | 11 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | SS | 28 | 26 | 228.1 | 27 | 47 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | SS | 37 | 34 | 297.0 | 52 | 77 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | LF | 14 | 14 | 117.0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | LF | 6 | 5 | 37.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | LF | 18 | 16 | 136.2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 79.2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | LF | 19 | 16 | 147.2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | CF | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | RF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | DH | 11 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | DH | 5 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | DH | 9 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1B | 27 | 24 | 206.0 | 176 | 6 | 1 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2B | 10 | 10 | 83.2 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 2B | 15 | 15 | 133.0 | 19 | 36 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 2B | 48 | 47 | 417.0 | 77 | 145 | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 2B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 41.2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 2B | 30 | 26 | 238.1 | 43 | 77 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 2B | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 45.0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | 3B | 3 | 1 | 14.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3B | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 195.0 | 14 | 60 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 32.2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 3B | 22 | 22 | 185.0 | 11 | 31 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 3B | 9 | 8 | 77.0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 3B | 24 | 22 | 192.0 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | R | SS | 9 | 8 | 75.0 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | SS | 27 | 26 | 234.1 | 44 | 64 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | SS | 8 | 8 | 67.0 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | SS | 21 | 21 | 182.0 | 22 | 43 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | SS | 37 | 37 | 327.1 | 45 | 77 | 10 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | SS | 61 | 60 | 514.0 | 76 | 125 | 11 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | SS | 28 | 26 | 228.1 | 27 | 47 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | SS | 37 | 34 | 297.0 | 52 | 77 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | LF | 14 | 14 | 117.0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | LF | 6 | 5 | 37.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | LF | 18 | 16 | 136.2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 79.2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | LF | 19 | 16 | 147.2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | CF | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | RF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | DH | 11 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | DH | 5 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | DH | 9 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

