#1 Cubs
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Pete Crow-Armstrong693.260.331.497.35522.34.217.37.0
Tyrone Taylor7.243.294.406.306-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.260.331.496.35522.24.217.37.0


#2 Mariners
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Julio Rodríguez679.263.325.449.33517.02.02.84.9
Victor Robles21.247.314.347.296-0.10.10.10.1
Total700.263.325.446.33416.92.12.95.0


#3 Padres
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jackson Merrill693.262.312.454.3309.92.06.94.5
Jase Bowen7.210.263.349.270-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.261.312.453.3309.72.06.94.5


#4 Braves
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Michael Harris II686.281.314.467.3369.81.26.74.3
Lane Thomas7.230.309.393.3100.00.00.00.0
Brewer Hicklen7.221.301.387.304-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.280.313.465.3369.71.26.74.4


#5 Red Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ceddanne Rafaela686.264.304.425.317-0.50.811.43.9
Jarren Duran7.239.305.414.3130.00.00.00.0
Nate Eaton7.232.294.365.292-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.263.304.424.317-0.70.911.54.0


#6 Dodgers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Andy Pages665.262.323.451.3379.9-0.33.63.8
Tommy Edman14.243.307.388.307-0.10.00.10.0
Enrique Hernández14.222.278.363.283-0.40.00.00.0
Alex Call7.235.342.360.3180.00.00.00.0
Total700.260.322.447.3359.4-0.33.63.9


#7 Pirates
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Oneil Cruz  644.246.334.448.3408.83.6-0.83.5
Jake Mangum35.274.319.368.305-0.50.10.20.1
Billy Cook21.225.285.359.285-0.60.00.00.0
Total700.247.332.441.3367.73.7-0.63.7


#8 Angels
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Mike Trout427.236.364.432.34812.2-0.6-2.02.7
Jose Siri140.212.271.380.284-3.20.31.30.4
Bryce Teodosio98.210.263.307.255-4.50.51.00.1
Wade Meckler28.271.347.365.3190.10.0-0.10.1
Josh Lowe7.235.299.398.3040.00.00.00.0
Total700.229.330.399.3214.50.20.13.3


#9 Yankees
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Trent Grisham525.219.325.416.3285.8-0.5-1.72.5
Spencer Jones168.235.302.440.3221.10.2-1.20.7
Jose Caballero7.222.291.352.286-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.223.319.421.3266.7-0.3-3.03.1


#10 Orioles
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Colton Cowser420.228.315.393.3130.90.4-0.11.8
Luis Robert Jr.  154.241.305.421.3160.70.00.70.8
Leody Taveras70.235.295.367.293-1.00.10.20.2
Christian Franklin49.229.321.336.298-0.50.0-0.20.1
Rece Hinds7.230.283.414.3020.00.00.00.0
Total700.232.311.393.3110.00.60.62.9


#11 Brewers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Garrett Mitchell609.245.333.396.3232.70.40.92.6
Luis Lara84.235.315.325.289-1.90.00.40.2
Brandon Lockridge7.242.310.334.289-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.244.330.387.3180.70.41.42.8


#12 Guardians
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Steven Kwan420.278.362.375.3315.90.40.52.4
Petey Halpin280.225.281.351.280-7.70.40.30.4
Total700.256.329.365.310-1.70.80.82.8


#13 Twins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Walker Jenkins  560.244.322.393.3171.10.2-3.22.0
Emmanuel Rodriguez63.218.330.384.3200.30.00.20.3
Luke Keaschall56.274.361.408.3421.20.1-0.30.3
Austin Martin14.242.341.331.307-0.10.00.00.0
Ryan Kreidler7.208.292.343.285-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.244.326.392.3192.40.3-3.22.7


#14 Marlins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jakob Marsee  595.232.336.373.319-0.61.11.02.3
Esteury Ruiz84.231.319.370.309-0.80.70.20.3
Javier Sanoja14.273.317.414.3190.00.00.10.1
Andrew Pintar7.230.290.344.282-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.233.334.373.317-1.61.81.22.7


#15 Rangers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Evan Carter490.222.313.364.303-3.21.51.21.9
Michael Helman112.212.269.358.276-3.10.20.30.2
Wyatt Langford70.250.344.447.3462.00.10.60.6
Ezequiel Duran21.252.307.400.3100.00.00.00.1
Cam Cauley7.219.276.370.284-0.20.0-0.10.0
Total700.224.309.373.303-4.61.82.02.7


#16 Tigers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Max Clark560.248.330.383.3170.80.61.72.5
Javier Báez126.236.271.365.279-3.70.1-0.50.1
Brett Callahan14.227.286.365.288-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.245.318.379.309-3.20.61.32.6


#17 Blue Jays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Brett Bateman553.254.338.331.304-3.90.51.62.0
Myles Straw105.239.302.326.282-2.70.30.80.3
Nathan Lukes42.272.331.395.3210.3-0.10.40.2
Total700.252.332.334.302-6.30.82.82.5


#18 Athletics
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Henry Bolte399.257.331.402.325-0.31.41.51.9
Denzel Clarke280.219.291.349.286-9.10.71.90.5
Lawrence Butler14.240.317.415.3220.00.00.00.1
Zack Gelof7.242.312.432.3250.00.00.00.0
Total700.241.315.381.309-9.42.23.52.4


#19 White Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Tristan Peters490.243.313.384.308-2.0-0.60.61.7
Brenton Doyle210.223.274.366.281-5.50.72.40.6
Total700.237.301.379.300-7.40.13.02.3


#20 Nationals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jacob Young574.250.314.353.298-10.51.96.11.9
Dylan Crews119.232.299.383.301-1.90.30.90.4
Andrew Pinckney7.238.295.365.292-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.247.311.358.299-12.62.27.02.2


#21 Rays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Cedric Mullins420.220.297.373.297-5.90.61.31.3
Jonny DeLuca280.242.294.390.300-3.40.61.10.9
Total700.229.296.380.298-9.31.22.42.2


#22 Diamondbacks
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jordan Lawlar469.233.302.391.305-5.21.31.01.4
Ryan Waldschmidt140.236.320.354.303-1.80.01.40.5
Tim Tawa84.228.292.380.296-1.5-0.10.20.2
Tommy Troy7.233.302.350.291-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.233.305.382.303-8.71.32.52.1


#23 Mets
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
A.J. Ewing588.253.322.367.306-4.42.1-1.71.8
Cristian Pache42.201.267.300.255-2.00.00.40.0
Nick Morabito42.235.301.328.283-1.10.1-0.10.0
Carson Benge28.262.332.415.3290.30.00.00.1
Total700.249.318.363.303-7.22.2-1.31.9


#24 Giants
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Drew Gilbert392.234.314.386.310-1.4-0.6-0.21.2
Jonah Cox154.239.291.348.283-3.90.80.40.3
Grant McCray70.216.287.352.283-1.80.2-0.10.1
Bo Davidson56.250.310.391.308-0.30.00.00.2
Scott Bandura14.235.303.340.288-0.30.00.00.0
Turner Hill14.246.318.343.297-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.235.306.373.301-7.80.40.11.8


#25 Rockies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Cole Carrigg560.256.314.416.318-8.41.2-0.51.3
Jake McCarthy112.277.331.429.332-0.50.70.10.4
Mickey Moniak21.248.291.465.324-0.20.00.00.1
Ryan Ritter7.248.318.393.314-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.259.316.419.321-9.21.9-0.41.8


#26 Phillies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Justin Crawford511.274.324.378.311-5.21.4-2.21.3
Derek Hill189.234.287.390.297-4.10.40.40.4
Total700.263.314.381.307-9.21.8-1.81.6


#27 Royals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kyle Isbel469.237.288.358.286-12.40.62.80.9
Tyler Tolbert140.237.294.337.282-4.11.40.50.3
John Rave84.232.308.385.307-0.80.1-0.10.3
Matthew Lugo7.226.275.378.286-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.236.292.357.287-17.62.13.21.5


#28 Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Dane Myers  399.248.320.376.310-3.50.7-1.81.0
Carlos Jorge287.224.281.348.279-9.90.71.60.3
Ivan Johnson14.207.284.350.283-0.40.00.00.0
Total700.238.303.364.297-13.81.4-0.11.3


#29 Cardinals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Nathan Church455.252.303.367.296-7.20.1-0.80.9
Victor Scott II182.217.290.306.271-6.61.11.40.2
José Fermín42.244.327.358.307-0.30.0-0.10.1
Everson Pereira  21.228.297.397.305-0.20.0-0.10.1
Total700.242.301.352.291-14.31.20.51.3


#30 Astros
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Lucas Spence616.205.286.340.280-15.9-0.2-5.30.3
Taylor Trammell56.209.302.382.303-0.40.0-0.10.2
Jorge Barrosa28.213.286.329.275-0.80.00.10.0
Total700.206.287.343.282-17.2-0.2-5.30.5
TeamBatBsRFldWAR
Cubs22.24.217.37.0
Mariners16.92.12.95.0
Padres9.72.06.94.5
Braves9.71.26.74.4
Red Sox-0.70.911.54.0
Dodgers9.4-0.33.63.9
Pirates7.73.7-0.63.7
Angels4.50.20.13.3
Yankees6.7-0.3-3.03.1
Orioles0.00.60.62.9
Brewers0.70.41.42.8
Guardians-1.70.80.82.8
Twins2.40.3-3.22.7
Marlins-1.61.81.22.7
Rangers-4.61.82.02.7
Tigers-3.20.61.32.6
Blue Jays-6.30.82.82.5
Athletics-9.42.23.52.4
White Sox-7.40.13.02.3
Nationals-12.62.27.02.2
Rays-9.31.22.42.2
Diamondbacks-8.71.32.52.1
Mets-7.22.2-1.31.9
Giants-7.80.40.11.8
Rockies-9.21.9-0.41.8
Phillies-9.21.8-1.81.6
Royals-17.62.13.21.5
Reds-13.81.4-0.11.3
Cardinals-14.31.20.51.3
Astros-17.2-0.2-5.30.5