#1 Rays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Junior Caminero693.272.341.519.36729.0-0.9-3.95.2
Ben Williamson7.256.314.354.298-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.272.341.518.36628.9-0.9-3.95.2


#2 Astros
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Isaac Paredes693.250.352.443.35021.2-1.6-1.34.6
Raynel Delgado7.237.302.332.284-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.250.351.442.34921.1-1.6-1.34.6


#3 Guardians
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
José Ramírez658.261.340.448.33612.23.41.74.4
Angel Genao35.246.304.361.295-0.50.00.00.1
Daniel Schneemann7.216.293.348.287-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.260.337.442.33411.53.41.74.5


#4 Tigers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kevin McGonigle469.266.359.431.34812.7-0.10.43.2
Hao-Yu Lee126.246.313.394.311-0.4-0.1-0.20.4
Jace Jung98.224.319.385.313-0.2-0.10.30.4
John Peck7.240.291.351.285-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.256.344.417.33611.9-0.30.64.0


#5 White Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Miguel Vargas679.243.345.435.34215.80.6-4.73.9
Colson Montgomery21.206.286.402.301-0.20.00.10.1
Total700.241.343.434.34115.60.6-4.54.0


#6 Padres
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Manny Machado693.246.319.434.3278.2-1.22.53.5
Jake Cronenworth7.231.324.360.3070.00.00.00.0
Total700.246.319.433.3278.2-1.22.53.5


#7 Dodgers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Max Muncy630.230.344.449.34614.4-1.3-1.93.5
Enrique Hernández63.222.278.363.283-1.8-0.1-0.20.0
Miguel Rojas7.258.310.374.302-0.10.00.10.0
Total700.230.338.440.34012.5-1.3-2.13.5


#8 Red Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Caleb Durbin  679.255.335.391.3232.81.33.23.4
Andruw Monasterio14.246.317.371.306-0.10.0-0.10.0
Isiah Kiner-Falefa7.254.308.334.288-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.255.334.390.3222.51.33.13.5


#9 Royals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Maikel Garcia616.268.332.394.3211.41.05.53.3
Josh Rojas49.236.305.351.293-1.00.0-0.10.1
Nick Loftin  28.241.323.375.312-0.10.00.00.1
Tyler Tolbert7.237.294.337.282-0.20.10.00.0
Total700.264.329.390.3180.01.15.43.4


#10 Cubs
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Alex Bregman406.253.344.431.3418.3-0.81.62.4
Pedro Ramírez231.254.310.373.301-2.70.21.60.7
Matt Shaw63.243.321.407.3210.30.10.10.3
Total700.252.331.409.3265.9-0.63.33.4


#11 Mets
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Bo Bichette560.277.328.424.3296.2-0.82.52.9
Brett Baty70.243.314.401.3150.00.00.20.3
Ronny Mauricio63.238.283.399.296-1.00.10.30.2
Christopher Morel7.217.294.394.302-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.269.322.419.3245.1-0.73.13.3


#12 Blue Jays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kazuma Okamoto588.238.317.443.3308.1-1.3-1.32.9
Josh Smith42.237.326.370.311-0.10.0-0.20.1
Charles McAdoo35.234.294.382.298-0.40.00.00.1
Ernie Clement28.268.300.385.300-0.30.00.10.1
Sean Keys7.207.292.368.293-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.239.315.433.3267.1-1.2-1.53.2


#13 Orioles
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Christian Encarnacion-Strand462.247.292.445.3182.7-0.8-1.41.9
Coby Mayo154.231.304.441.3241.60.00.20.8
Blaze Alexander  70.249.322.377.3110.00.00.10.3
José Barrero14.198.259.346.267-0.50.00.00.0
Total700.243.297.436.3183.8-0.8-1.13.0


#14 Diamondbacks
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Nolan Arenado609.252.318.428.3253.2-0.82.52.7
Jose Fernandez56.236.274.348.274-2.00.0-0.30.0
Ildemaro Vargas28.253.299.368.293-0.60.00.10.1
Tim Tawa7.228.292.380.296-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.250.314.419.3200.5-0.92.32.8


#15 Braves
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Austin Riley693.242.310.423.3201.0-0.6-1.52.4
Mauricio Dubón7.265.308.379.303-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.243.310.422.3200.9-0.6-1.52.5


#16 Rangers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ezequiel Duran490.252.307.400.310-0.3-0.10.92.0
Cody Freeman147.245.292.380.295-1.9-0.2-0.30.3
Nicky Lopez56.241.307.303.276-1.60.00.10.1
Cam Cauley7.219.276.370.284-0.20.0-0.10.0
Total700.249.304.388.304-3.9-0.30.52.4


#17 Phillies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Edmundo Sosa315.249.291.408.305-4.70.41.80.9
Bryson Stott196.255.330.391.319-0.61.01.10.9
Alec Bohm161.268.326.411.3230.0-0.3-0.40.5
Otto Kemp28.226.303.381.303-0.50.0-0.20.0
Total700.254.310.403.313-5.81.02.42.3


#18 Twins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Brooks Lee616.249.299.407.308-3.1-1.00.62.1
Royce Lewis42.238.298.410.309-0.20.10.00.2
Ryan Kreidler28.208.292.343.285-0.70.00.10.0
Ben Ross7.204.269.334.268-0.30.00.00.0
Tristan Gray7.218.272.365.279-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.246.298.404.307-4.5-0.90.62.3


#19 Brewers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Joey Ortiz434.253.315.387.310-2.30.03.61.7
David Hamilton266.225.293.345.285-6.92.10.30.5
Total700.243.307.371.301-9.22.13.92.2


#20 Rockies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kyle Karros581.259.340.402.328-4.4-0.12.31.9
Connor Norby84.262.332.423.332-0.30.0-0.20.2
Willi Castro  14.253.329.403.323-0.20.0-0.10.0
Ryan Ritter14.248.318.393.314-0.30.00.10.0
Vimael Machín7.257.315.393.310-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.259.338.404.328-5.3-0.22.12.2


#21 Yankees
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ryan McMahon378.212.298.369.296-5.4-0.62.21.1
Amed Rosario154.256.293.386.298-2.00.3-0.60.4
Anthony Volpe112.231.298.383.300-1.20.30.80.4
José Caballero56.225.304.350.293-0.90.40.10.2
Total700.226.297.374.297-9.60.32.52.1


#22 Marlins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Javier Sanoja392.273.317.414.319-0.4-0.41.51.5
Graham Pauley301.221.290.377.294-6.4-0.20.90.5
Maximo Acosta7.217.273.336.271-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.251.305.398.308-7.0-0.62.42.0


#23 Athletics
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Zack Gelof259.242.312.432.325-0.10.70.71.2
Tommy White189.248.284.368.286-6.0-0.3-1.10.0
Joshua Kuroda-Grauer161.276.321.366.305-2.7-0.11.10.5
Donovan Walton35.243.322.377.311-0.4-0.1-0.10.1
Michael Stefanic35.273.358.355.323-0.1-0.10.20.1
Darell Hernaiz21.252.318.346.298-0.50.00.00.0
Total700.253.309.390.308-9.80.20.71.9


#24 Mariners
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Leo Rivas462.204.322.288.285-7.41.11.21.3
Weston Wilson231.203.283.344.280-4.50.1-0.80.4
Patrick Wisdom7.185.259.390.282-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.203.309.309.283-12.01.20.41.7


#25 Pirates
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Nick Gonzales378.277.336.394.3230.2-0.5-0.71.3
Jacob Gonzalez182.230.287.360.286-5.40.0-0.20.1
Jared Triolo126.243.321.343.299-2.40.20.50.3
Nick Yorke7.249.307.359.295-0.20.00.00.0
Tyler Callihan7.223.285.354.283-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.258.320.375.309-8.0-0.2-0.41.7


#26 Cardinals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Thomas Saggese315.243.299.370.296-5.2-0.21.20.7
Nolan Gorman259.208.293.384.298-3.7-0.70.10.5
José Fermín112.244.327.358.307-0.80.1-0.20.3
César Prieto14.253.295.364.290-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.231.301.373.298-10.0-0.91.01.6


#27 Nationals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Brady House490.249.295.397.303-7.2-0.4-0.11.0
Jorbit Vivas126.235.325.329.297-2.4-0.10.20.2
José Tena56.243.306.373.301-0.90.0-0.10.1
Yohandy Morales28.246.302.402.308-0.30.00.10.1
Total700.246.302.384.302-10.9-0.60.11.4


#28 Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ke'Bryan Hayes420.226.282.334.275-15.80.25.30.5
Eugenio Suárez140.225.310.455.3321.3-0.4-0.30.6
Juan Brito70.230.309.375.304-1.0-0.1-0.10.1
Oswaldo Cabrera42.237.296.368.294-0.90.00.00.1
Sal Stewart21.262.330.454.3400.30.00.10.1
Edwin Arroyo7.248.293.345.282-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.228.293.367.292-16.4-0.45.01.4


#29 Giants
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Shay Whitcomb350.228.280.386.292-6.40.21.10.8
Osleivis Basabe315.241.290.360.287-6.8-0.3-0.80.4
Brett Harris21.226.306.339.291-0.40.00.20.1
Marcelo Mayer14.230.290.361.287-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.234.286.373.290-13.9-0.20.41.2


#30 Angels
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Denzer Guzman539.224.283.365.287-11.3-0.4-1.00.8
Oswald Peraza140.218.279.340.276-4.10.30.30.2
Vaughn Grissom14.249.314.383.3090.00.00.00.0
Christian Moore7.218.295.350.288-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.223.283.361.285-15.7-0.1-0.71.1
TeamBatBsRFldWAR
Rays28.9-0.9-3.95.2
Astros21.1-1.6-1.34.6
Guardians11.53.41.74.5
Tigers11.9-0.30.64.0
White Sox15.60.6-4.54.0
Padres8.2-1.22.53.5
Dodgers12.5-1.3-2.13.5
Red Sox2.51.33.13.5
Royals0.01.15.43.4
Cubs5.9-0.63.33.4
Mets5.1-0.73.13.3
Blue Jays7.1-1.2-1.53.2
Orioles3.8-0.8-1.13.0
Diamondbacks0.5-0.92.32.8
Braves0.9-0.6-1.52.5
Rangers-3.9-0.30.52.4
Phillies-5.81.02.42.3
Twins-4.5-0.90.62.3
Brewers-9.22.13.92.2
Rockies-5.3-0.22.12.2
Yankees-9.60.32.52.1
Marlins-7.0-0.62.42.0
Athletics-9.80.20.71.9
Mariners-12.01.20.41.7
Pirates-8.0-0.2-0.41.7
Cardinals-10.0-0.91.01.6
Nationals-10.9-0.60.11.4
Reds-16.4-0.45.01.4
Giants-13.9-0.20.41.2
Angels-15.7-0.1-0.71.1