
Kyle Harrison
Milwaukee BrewersP
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/L
6'2" / 216
DOB: 8/12/2001
(24 years, 9 months)
P
Splits
| Season | Handedness | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 9.1 | - - - | 42 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | .270 | .357 | .324 | .317 |
| 2026 | vs R | 24.1 | - - - | 98 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31 | .207 | .296 | .345 | .293 |
| Season | Home / Away | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Home | 19.1 | 2.33 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | .200 | .282 | .329 | .280 |
| 2026 | Away | 14.1 | 2.51 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | .259 | .355 | .352 | .327 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 5.2 | - - - | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | .190 | .292 | .238 | .256 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 13.2 | - - - | 54 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | .204 | .278 | .367 | .290 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 3.2 | - - - | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .375 | .444 | .438 | .400 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 10.2 | - - - | 44 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | .211 | .318 | .316 | .297 |
| Season | Monthly | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 23.2 | 2.28 | 96 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30 | .200 | .292 | .306 | .278 |
| 2026 | May | 10.0 | 2.70 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .282 | .364 | .410 | .350 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 33.2 | 2.41 | 140 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 41 | .226 | .314 | .339 | .301 |
| Season | Leverage | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 11.2 | - - - | 48 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | .146 | .271 | .171 | .225 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 20.1 | - - - | 84 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | .253 | .333 | .413 | .336 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 1.2 | - - - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .375 | .375 | .500 | .385 |
| Season | Situational | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 18.0 | - - - | 81 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 27 | .229 | .333 | .357 | .318 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 15.2 | - - - | 59 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | .222 | .288 | .315 | .276 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 8.1 | - - - | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | .200 | .273 | .233 | .240 |
| Season | Through Count | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.0 | - - - | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .400 | .700 | .600 | .571 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 1.1 | - - - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .200 | .600 | .400 | .481 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 2.2 | - - - | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | .200 | .579 | .200 | .431 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 2.0 | - - - | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .250 | .647 | .375 | .502 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 8.0 | - - - | 43 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | .250 | .442 | .313 | .366 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 6.0 | - - - | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | .143 | .379 | .286 | .331 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 13.0 | - - - | 54 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | .208 | .296 | .313 | .283 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 23.1 | - - - | 86 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33 | .185 | .233 | .321 | .249 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 9.2 | - - - | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 | .121 | .310 | .121 | .239 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 12.2 | - - - | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | .140 | .196 | .209 | .190 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 12.0 | - - - | 42 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | .146 | .167 | .244 | .184 |
| Season | SP / RP | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | As Starter | 33.2 | 2.41 | 140 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 41 | .226 | .314 | .339 | .301 |
| Season | Shifts | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | No Shift | 8.2 | - - - | 39 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .436 | .339 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 9.1 | - - - | 41 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .293 | .293 | .317 | .273 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 8.2 | - - - | 38 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .263 | .263 | .289 | .247 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.2 | - - - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | .667 | .667 | .601 |
| Season | TTO | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 16.1 | 1.10 | 63 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | .179 | .270 | .286 | .260 |
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 13.2 | 2.63 | 62 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | .264 | .371 | .396 | .350 |
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 3.2 | 7.36 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .267 | .267 | .333 | .266 |
| Season | Handedness | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 9.1 | - - - | 42 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | .270 | .357 | .324 | .317 |
| 2026 | vs R | 24.1 | - - - | 98 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31 | .207 | .296 | .345 | .293 |
| Season | Home / Away | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Home | 19.1 | 2.33 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | .200 | .282 | .329 | .280 |
| 2026 | Away | 14.1 | 2.51 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | .259 | .355 | .352 | .327 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 5.2 | - - - | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | .190 | .292 | .238 | .256 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 13.2 | - - - | 54 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | .204 | .278 | .367 | .290 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 3.2 | - - - | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .375 | .444 | .438 | .400 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 10.2 | - - - | 44 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | .211 | .318 | .316 | .297 |
| Season | Monthly | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 23.2 | 2.28 | 96 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30 | .200 | .292 | .306 | .278 |
| 2026 | May | 10.0 | 2.70 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .282 | .364 | .410 | .350 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 33.2 | 2.41 | 140 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 41 | .226 | .314 | .339 | .301 |
| Season | Leverage | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 11.2 | - - - | 48 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | .146 | .271 | .171 | .225 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 20.1 | - - - | 84 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | .253 | .333 | .413 | .336 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 1.2 | - - - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .375 | .375 | .500 | .385 |
| Season | Situational | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 18.0 | - - - | 81 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 27 | .229 | .333 | .357 | .318 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 15.2 | - - - | 59 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | .222 | .288 | .315 | .276 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 8.1 | - - - | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | .200 | .273 | .233 | .240 |
| Season | Through Count | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.0 | - - - | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .400 | .700 | .600 | .571 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 1.1 | - - - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .200 | .600 | .400 | .481 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 2.2 | - - - | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | .200 | .579 | .200 | .431 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 2.0 | - - - | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .250 | .647 | .375 | .502 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 8.0 | - - - | 43 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | .250 | .442 | .313 | .366 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 6.0 | - - - | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | .143 | .379 | .286 | .331 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 13.0 | - - - | 54 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | .208 | .296 | .313 | .283 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 23.1 | - - - | 86 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33 | .185 | .233 | .321 | .249 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 9.2 | - - - | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 | .121 | .310 | .121 | .239 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 12.2 | - - - | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | .140 | .196 | .209 | .190 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 12.0 | - - - | 42 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | .146 | .167 | .244 | .184 |
| Season | SP / RP | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | As Starter | 33.2 | 2.41 | 140 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 41 | .226 | .314 | .339 | .301 |
| Season | Shifts | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | No Shift | 8.2 | - - - | 39 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .436 | .339 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 9.1 | - - - | 41 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .293 | .293 | .317 | .273 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 8.2 | - - - | 38 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .263 | .263 | .289 | .247 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.2 | - - - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | .667 | .667 | .601 |
| Season | TTO | IP | ERA | TBF | H | 2B | 3B | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 16.1 | 1.10 | 63 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | .179 | .270 | .286 | .260 |
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 13.2 | 2.63 | 62 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | .264 | .371 | .396 | .350 |
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 3.2 | 7.36 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .267 | .267 | .333 | .266 |
| Season | Handedness | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 9.64 | 3.86 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .270 | 1.50 | .370 | 80.0% | 2.58 | 3.63 |
| 2026 | vs R | 11.47 | 3.33 | 3.44 | 1.11 | 31.6% | 9.2% | 22.4% | .207 | 1.11 | .283 | 92.7% | 3.53 | 3.19 |
| Season | Home / Away | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Home | 12.57 | 3.26 | 3.86 | 0.93 | 34.6% | 9.0% | 25.6% | .200 | 1.09 | .293 | 88.5% | 2.91 | 2.51 |
| 2026 | Away | 8.79 | 3.77 | 2.33 | 0.63 | 22.6% | 9.7% | 12.9% | .259 | 1.40 | .333 | 87.4% | 3.75 | 4.41 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 9.53 | 3.18 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 8.3% | 16.7% | .190 | 1.06 | .267 | 71.4% | 2.59 | 3.58 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 13.83 | 3.29 | 4.20 | 1.32 | 38.9% | 9.3% | 29.6% | .204 | 1.10 | .308 | 98.4% | 3.04 | 2.07 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 9.82 | 4.91 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .375 | 2.18 | .500 | 87.5% | 2.57 | 3.72 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 8.44 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 0.84 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .211 | 1.13 | .259 | 87.3% | 4.15 | 4.64 |
| Season | Monthly | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 11.41 | 3.04 | 3.75 | 0.76 | 31.3% | 8.3% | 22.9% | .200 | 1.06 | .283 | 87.3% | 3.08 | 3.10 |
| 2026 | May | 9.90 | 4.50 | 2.20 | 0.90 | 25.0% | 11.4% | 13.6% | .282 | 1.60 | .370 | 89.0% | 3.72 | 3.82 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 10.96 | 3.48 | 3.15 | 0.80 | 29.3% | 9.3% | 20.0% | .226 | 1.22 | .313 | 87.9% | 3.27 | 3.32 |
| Season | Leverage | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 14.66 | 3.86 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 39.6% | 10.4% | 29.2% | .146 | 0.94 | .273 | 100.0% | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 9.30 | 3.54 | 2.63 | 1.33 | 25.0% | 9.5% | 15.5% | .253 | 1.33 | .314 | 96.6% | 4.30 | 3.83 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 5.40 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | 1.80 | .429 | -33.3% | 1.92 | 2.76 |
| Season | Situational | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 13.50 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 9.9% | 23.5% | .229 | 1.33 | .341 | 100.0% | 3.40 | 2.96 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 8.04 | 2.87 | 2.80 | 0.57 | 23.7% | 8.5% | 15.3% | .222 | 1.09 | .282 | 64.1% | 3.12 | 3.72 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 9.72 | 3.24 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .200 | 1.08 | .286 | 44.4% | 2.04 | 3.38 |
| Season | Through Count | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 9.00 | 45.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 50.0% | -40.0% | .400 | 7.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 16.12 | 18.92 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 13.50 | 33.75 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 50.0% | -30.0% | .200 | 4.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 11.37 | 14.53 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 42.1% | -21.1% | .200 | 3.75 | .333 | 100.0% | 10.24 | 11.30 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 18.00 | 40.50 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 23.5% | 52.9% | -29.4% | .250 | 5.50 | .500 | 100.0% | 12.62 | 14.72 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 9.00 | 11.25 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 18.6% | 23.3% | -4.7% | .250 | 2.25 | .333 | 100.0% | 5.24 | 7.17 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.50 | .143 | 93.8% | 7.28 | 6.76 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 8.31 | 2.77 | 3.00 | 0.69 | 22.2% | 7.4% | 14.8% | .208 | 1.08 | .257 | 95.9% | 3.66 | 3.74 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 12.73 | 1.16 | 11.00 | 1.16 | 38.4% | 3.5% | 34.9% | .185 | 0.77 | .267 | 94.9% | 2.60 | 1.65 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 13.03 | 5.59 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 19.0% | .121 | 1.03 | .211 | 100.0% | 3.01 | 3.74 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 14.92 | 1.42 | 10.50 | 0.71 | 45.7% | 4.3% | 41.3% | .140 | 0.63 | .238 | 100.0% | 1.54 | 1.18 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 18.75 | 0.00 | 25.00 | 0.75 | 59.5% | 0.0% | 59.5% | .146 | 0.50 | .333 | 89.3% | 0.28 | -0.21 |
| Season | SP / RP | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | As Starter | 10.96 | 3.48 | 3.15 | 0.80 | 29.3% | 9.3% | 20.0% | .226 | 1.22 | .313 | 87.9% | 3.27 | 3.32 |
| Season | Shifts | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 4.90 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .293 | 1.29 | .293 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.37 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .263 | 1.15 | .263 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.38 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .667 | 3.00 | .667 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.22 |
| Season | TTO | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 10.47 | 2.76 | 3.80 | 1.10 | 30.2% | 7.9% | 22.2% | .179 | 0.92 | .229 | 100.0% | 3.67 | 3.37 |
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 12.51 | 5.27 | 2.38 | 0.66 | 30.6% | 12.9% | 17.7% | .264 | 1.61 | .394 | 88.0% | 3.26 | 3.44 |
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 7.36 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .267 | 1.09 | .333 | 25.0% | 1.48 | 2.63 |
| Season | Handedness | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 9.64 | 3.86 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .270 | 1.50 | .370 | 80.0% | 2.58 | 3.63 |
| 2026 | vs R | 11.47 | 3.33 | 3.44 | 1.11 | 31.6% | 9.2% | 22.4% | .207 | 1.11 | .283 | 92.7% | 3.53 | 3.19 |
| Season | Home / Away | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Home | 12.57 | 3.26 | 3.86 | 0.93 | 34.6% | 9.0% | 25.6% | .200 | 1.09 | .293 | 88.5% | 2.91 | 2.51 |
| 2026 | Away | 8.79 | 3.77 | 2.33 | 0.63 | 22.6% | 9.7% | 12.9% | .259 | 1.40 | .333 | 87.4% | 3.75 | 4.41 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 9.53 | 3.18 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 8.3% | 16.7% | .190 | 1.06 | .267 | 71.4% | 2.59 | 3.58 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 13.83 | 3.29 | 4.20 | 1.32 | 38.9% | 9.3% | 29.6% | .204 | 1.10 | .308 | 98.4% | 3.04 | 2.07 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 9.82 | 4.91 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .375 | 2.18 | .500 | 87.5% | 2.57 | 3.72 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 8.44 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 0.84 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .211 | 1.13 | .259 | 87.3% | 4.15 | 4.64 |
| Season | Monthly | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 11.41 | 3.04 | 3.75 | 0.76 | 31.3% | 8.3% | 22.9% | .200 | 1.06 | .283 | 87.3% | 3.08 | 3.10 |
| 2026 | May | 9.90 | 4.50 | 2.20 | 0.90 | 25.0% | 11.4% | 13.6% | .282 | 1.60 | .370 | 89.0% | 3.72 | 3.82 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 10.96 | 3.48 | 3.15 | 0.80 | 29.3% | 9.3% | 20.0% | .226 | 1.22 | .313 | 87.9% | 3.27 | 3.32 |
| Season | Leverage | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 14.66 | 3.86 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 39.6% | 10.4% | 29.2% | .146 | 0.94 | .273 | 100.0% | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 9.30 | 3.54 | 2.63 | 1.33 | 25.0% | 9.5% | 15.5% | .253 | 1.33 | .314 | 96.6% | 4.30 | 3.83 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 5.40 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | 1.80 | .429 | -33.3% | 1.92 | 2.76 |
| Season | Situational | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 13.50 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 9.9% | 23.5% | .229 | 1.33 | .341 | 100.0% | 3.40 | 2.96 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 8.04 | 2.87 | 2.80 | 0.57 | 23.7% | 8.5% | 15.3% | .222 | 1.09 | .282 | 64.1% | 3.12 | 3.72 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 9.72 | 3.24 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .200 | 1.08 | .286 | 44.4% | 2.04 | 3.38 |
| Season | Through Count | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 9.00 | 45.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 50.0% | -40.0% | .400 | 7.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 16.12 | 18.92 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 13.50 | 33.75 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 50.0% | -30.0% | .200 | 4.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 11.37 | 14.53 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 42.1% | -21.1% | .200 | 3.75 | .333 | 100.0% | 10.24 | 11.30 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 18.00 | 40.50 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 23.5% | 52.9% | -29.4% | .250 | 5.50 | .500 | 100.0% | 12.62 | 14.72 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 9.00 | 11.25 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 18.6% | 23.3% | -4.7% | .250 | 2.25 | .333 | 100.0% | 5.24 | 7.17 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.50 | .143 | 93.8% | 7.28 | 6.76 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 8.31 | 2.77 | 3.00 | 0.69 | 22.2% | 7.4% | 14.8% | .208 | 1.08 | .257 | 95.9% | 3.66 | 3.74 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 12.73 | 1.16 | 11.00 | 1.16 | 38.4% | 3.5% | 34.9% | .185 | 0.77 | .267 | 94.9% | 2.60 | 1.65 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 13.03 | 5.59 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 19.0% | .121 | 1.03 | .211 | 100.0% | 3.01 | 3.74 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 14.92 | 1.42 | 10.50 | 0.71 | 45.7% | 4.3% | 41.3% | .140 | 0.63 | .238 | 100.0% | 1.54 | 1.18 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 18.75 | 0.00 | 25.00 | 0.75 | 59.5% | 0.0% | 59.5% | .146 | 0.50 | .333 | 89.3% | 0.28 | -0.21 |
| Season | SP / RP | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | As Starter | 10.96 | 3.48 | 3.15 | 0.80 | 29.3% | 9.3% | 20.0% | .226 | 1.22 | .313 | 87.9% | 3.27 | 3.32 |
| Season | Shifts | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 4.90 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .293 | 1.29 | .293 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.37 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .263 | 1.15 | .263 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.38 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .667 | 3.00 | .667 | 100.0% | 3.12 | 5.22 |
| Season | TTO | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | K% | BB% | K-BB% | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | FIP | xFIP |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 10.47 | 2.76 | 3.80 | 1.10 | 30.2% | 7.9% | 22.2% | .179 | 0.92 | .229 | 100.0% | 3.67 | 3.37 |
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 12.51 | 5.27 | 2.38 | 0.66 | 30.6% | 12.9% | 17.7% | .264 | 1.61 | .394 | 88.0% | 3.26 | 3.44 |
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 7.36 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .267 | 1.09 | .333 | 25.0% | 1.48 | 2.63 |
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.29 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 37.0% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | 165 | 55 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 0.91 | 23.6% | 36.4% | 40.0% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 12.5% | 41.1% | 46.4% | 429 | 144 | 285 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.15 | 30.0% | 37.5% | 32.5% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 13.3% | 100.0% | 30.2% | 34.9% | 34.9% | 14.0% | 46.5% | 39.5% | 339 | 104 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 0.88 | 25.0% | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.5% | 22.5% | 22.5% | 45.0% | 32.5% | 255 | 95 | 160 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.25 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 90 | 28 | 62 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 1.11 | 29.6% | 37.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 35.7% | 32.1% | 32.1% | 3.6% | 42.9% | 53.6% | 249 | 76 | 173 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.33 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 75 | 27 | 48 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 0.77 | 17.9% | 35.7% | 46.4% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 21.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 180 | 68 | 112 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 0.95 | 30.2% | 34.0% | 35.8% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 34.5% | 36.4% | 29.1% | 12.7% | 45.5% | 41.8% | 423 | 144 | 279 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.10 | 22.2% | 40.7% | 37.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 46.4% | 25.0% | 171 | 55 | 116 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.00 | 27.5% | 36.3% | 36.3% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 100.0% | 39.8% | 31.3% | 28.9% | 18.1% | 45.8% | 36.1% | 594 | 199 | 395 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.14 | 28.6% | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 40.9% | 45.5% | 222 | 79 | 143 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 0.86 | 25.0% | 34.6% | 40.4% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 42.6% | 31.5% | 25.9% | 18.5% | 50.0% | 31.5% | 350 | 115 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 22 | 5 | 17 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.38 | 24.4% | 43.9% | 31.7% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 37.2% | 34.9% | 27.9% | 20.9% | 34.9% | 44.2% | 355 | 125 | 230 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 0.69 | 30.8% | 28.2% | 41.0% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 42.5% | 27.5% | 30.0% | 15.0% | 57.5% | 27.5% | 239 | 74 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 0.63 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 52.4% | 19.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 129 | 40 | 89 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54 | 33 | 21 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 56 | 35 | 21 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 126 | 65 | 61 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 99 | 55 | 44 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 0.64 | 25.0% | 29.2% | 45.8% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 205 | 95 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 0.57 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 166 | 79 | 87 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.40 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 256 | 101 | 155 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.75 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 47.9% | 29.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 39.6% | 37.5% | 378 | 104 | 274 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.40 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 254 | 106 | 148 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 1.67 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 240 | 75 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 1.40 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 198 | 39 | 159 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 1.00 | 27.5% | 36.3% | 36.3% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 100.0% | 39.8% | 31.3% | 28.9% | 18.1% | 45.8% | 36.1% | 594 | 199 | 395 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 1.36 | 31.6% | 39.5% | 28.9% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 46.2% | 25.6% | 28.2% | 10.3% | 51.3% | 38.5% | 160 | 49 | 111 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.93 | 25.6% | 35.9% | 38.5% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 29.3% | 39.0% | 31.7% | 26.8% | 43.9% | 29.3% | 138 | 38 | 100 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.00 | 26.3% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 28.9% | 39.5% | 31.6% | 135 | 38 | 97 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 0.93 | 17.1% | 40.0% | 42.9% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 21.4% | 100.0% | 37.8% | 35.1% | 27.0% | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 256 | 83 | 173 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% | 294 | 107 | 187 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 1.33 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 44 | 9 | 35 |
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.29 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 37.0% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | 165 | 55 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 0.91 | 23.6% | 36.4% | 40.0% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 12.5% | 41.1% | 46.4% | 429 | 144 | 285 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.15 | 30.0% | 37.5% | 32.5% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 13.3% | 100.0% | 30.2% | 34.9% | 34.9% | 14.0% | 46.5% | 39.5% | 339 | 104 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 0.88 | 25.0% | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.5% | 22.5% | 22.5% | 45.0% | 32.5% | 255 | 95 | 160 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.25 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 90 | 28 | 62 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 1.11 | 29.6% | 37.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 35.7% | 32.1% | 32.1% | 3.6% | 42.9% | 53.6% | 249 | 76 | 173 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.33 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 75 | 27 | 48 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 0.77 | 17.9% | 35.7% | 46.4% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 21.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 180 | 68 | 112 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 0.95 | 30.2% | 34.0% | 35.8% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 34.5% | 36.4% | 29.1% | 12.7% | 45.5% | 41.8% | 423 | 144 | 279 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.10 | 22.2% | 40.7% | 37.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 46.4% | 25.0% | 171 | 55 | 116 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.00 | 27.5% | 36.3% | 36.3% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 100.0% | 39.8% | 31.3% | 28.9% | 18.1% | 45.8% | 36.1% | 594 | 199 | 395 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.14 | 28.6% | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 40.9% | 45.5% | 222 | 79 | 143 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 0.86 | 25.0% | 34.6% | 40.4% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 42.6% | 31.5% | 25.9% | 18.5% | 50.0% | 31.5% | 350 | 115 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 22 | 5 | 17 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.38 | 24.4% | 43.9% | 31.7% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 37.2% | 34.9% | 27.9% | 20.9% | 34.9% | 44.2% | 355 | 125 | 230 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 0.69 | 30.8% | 28.2% | 41.0% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 42.5% | 27.5% | 30.0% | 15.0% | 57.5% | 27.5% | 239 | 74 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 0.63 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 52.4% | 19.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 129 | 40 | 89 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54 | 33 | 21 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 56 | 35 | 21 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 126 | 65 | 61 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 99 | 55 | 44 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 0.64 | 25.0% | 29.2% | 45.8% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 205 | 95 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 0.57 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 166 | 79 | 87 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.40 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 256 | 101 | 155 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.75 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 47.9% | 29.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 39.6% | 37.5% | 378 | 104 | 274 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.40 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 254 | 106 | 148 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 1.67 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 240 | 75 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 1.40 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 198 | 39 | 159 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 1.00 | 27.5% | 36.3% | 36.3% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 100.0% | 39.8% | 31.3% | 28.9% | 18.1% | 45.8% | 36.1% | 594 | 199 | 395 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 1.36 | 31.6% | 39.5% | 28.9% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 46.2% | 25.6% | 28.2% | 10.3% | 51.3% | 38.5% | 160 | 49 | 111 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.93 | 25.6% | 35.9% | 38.5% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 29.3% | 39.0% | 31.7% | 26.8% | 43.9% | 29.3% | 138 | 38 | 100 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.00 | 26.3% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 28.9% | 39.5% | 31.6% | 135 | 38 | 97 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 0.93 | 17.1% | 40.0% | 42.9% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 21.4% | 100.0% | 37.8% | 35.1% | 27.0% | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 256 | 83 | 173 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% | 294 | 107 | 187 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 1.33 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 44 | 9 | 35 |

