Kevin Sim
Free Agent (A+)1B/3B
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 210
DOB: 2/7/2002
(24 years, 3 months, 10 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G G - Games Played | PA PA - Plate Appearances | HR HR - Home Runs | R R - Runs | RBI RBI - Runs Batted In | SB SB - Stolen Bases | divider | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/PA) | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/PA) | ISO ISO - Isolated Power (SLG-AVG) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) | OBP OBP - On Base Percentage | SLG SLG - Slugging Percentage | wOBA wOBA - Weighted On Base Average (Linear Weights) | xwOBA xwOBA - Expected weighted on-base average | wRC+ wRC+ - Runs per PA scaled where 100 is average; both league and park adjusted; based on wOBA | divider | BsR Base Running - Base running runs above average, includes SB or CS | divider | Off Offense - Batting and Base Running combined (above average) | Def Defense - Fielding and Positional Adjustment combined (above average) | WAR WAR - Wins Above Replacement |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 19 | 29 | 95 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 9.5% | 20.0% | .098 | .286 | .244 | .326 | .341 | .319 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 20 | 57 | 269 | 12 | 52 | 57 | 8 | 13.0% | 14.5% | .235 | .300 | .292 | .387 | .527 | .410 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 21 | 38 | 172 | 13 | 44 | 40 | 9 | 14.0% | 15.1% | .326 | .274 | .298 | .401 | .624 | .435 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 21 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .067 | .571 | .533 | .500 | .600 | .506 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | A | 21 | 29 | 123 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 8.1% | 25.2% | .145 | .329 | .255 | .333 | .400 | .344 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 21 | 33 | 139 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 7.2% | 23.7% | .136 | .367 | .288 | .353 | .424 | .363 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 22 | 107 | 391 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 5 | 7.2% | 26.6% | .118 | .257 | .199 | .269 | .317 | .276 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% | .250 | .500 | .250 | .333 | .500 | .330 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 23 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.8% | 21.1% | .000 | .083 | .063 | .211 | .063 | .174 | -5 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 23 | 39 | 137 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 5.1% | 26.3% | .048 | .292 | .214 | .277 | .262 | .260 | 51 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 23 | 44 | 156 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 6.4% | 25.6% | .042 | .267 | .197 | .269 | .239 | .250 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .547 | 238 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 28.6% | .086 | .243 | .184 | .230 | .269 | .222 | 37 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2% | 29.3% | .098 | .269 | .199 | .249 | .297 | .242 | 50 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8% | 28.5% | .086 | .242 | .183 | .230 | .269 | .222 | -100 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G G - Games Played | PA PA - Plate Appearances | HR HR - Home Runs | R R - Runs | RBI RBI - Runs Batted In | SB SB - Stolen Bases | divider | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/PA) | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/PA) | ISO ISO - Isolated Power (SLG-AVG) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) | OBP OBP - On Base Percentage | SLG SLG - Slugging Percentage | wOBA wOBA - Weighted On Base Average (Linear Weights) | xwOBA xwOBA - Expected weighted on-base average | wRC+ wRC+ - Runs per PA scaled where 100 is average; both league and park adjusted; based on wOBA | divider | BsR Base Running - Base running runs above average, includes SB or CS | divider | Off Offense - Batting and Base Running combined (above average) | Def Defense - Fielding and Positional Adjustment combined (above average) | WAR WAR - Wins Above Replacement |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 19 | 29 | 95 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 9.5% | 20.0% | .098 | .286 | .244 | .326 | .341 | .319 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 20 | 57 | 269 | 12 | 52 | 57 | 8 | 13.0% | 14.5% | .235 | .300 | .292 | .387 | .527 | .410 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 21 | 38 | 172 | 13 | 44 | 40 | 9 | 14.0% | 15.1% | .326 | .274 | .298 | .401 | .624 | .435 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 21 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .067 | .571 | .533 | .500 | .600 | .506 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | A | 21 | 29 | 123 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 8.1% | 25.2% | .145 | .329 | .255 | .333 | .400 | .344 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 21 | 33 | 139 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 7.2% | 23.7% | .136 | .367 | .288 | .353 | .424 | .363 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 22 | 107 | 391 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 5 | 7.2% | 26.6% | .118 | .257 | .199 | .269 | .317 | .276 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% | .250 | .500 | .250 | .333 | .500 | .330 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 23 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.8% | 21.1% | .000 | .083 | .063 | .211 | .063 | .174 | -5 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 23 | 39 | 137 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 5.1% | 26.3% | .048 | .292 | .214 | .277 | .262 | .260 | 51 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 23 | 44 | 156 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 6.4% | 25.6% | .042 | .267 | .197 | .269 | .239 | .250 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .547 | 238 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 28.6% | .086 | .243 | .184 | .230 | .269 | .222 | 37 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2% | 29.3% | .098 | .269 | .199 | .249 | .297 | .242 | 50 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8% | 28.5% | .086 | .242 | .183 | .230 | .269 | .222 | -100 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G G - Games Played | AB AB - At Bats | PA PA - Plate Appearances | H H - Hits | 1B 1B - Singles | 2B 2B - Doubles | 3B 3B - Triples | HR HR - Home Runs | R R - Runs | RBI RBI - Runs Batted In | BB BB - Walks | IBB IBB - Intentional Walks | SO SO - Strike Outs | HBP HBP - Hit by Pitch | SF SF - Sacrifice Fly | SH SH - Sacrifice Hit | GDP GDP - Ground into Double Play | SB SB - Stolen Bases | CS CS - Caught Stealing | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 29 | 82 | 95 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .244 | |
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 57 | 226 | 269 | 66 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 57 | 35 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | .292 | |
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 38 | 141 | 172 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 40 | 24 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .298 | |
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 4 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .533 |
| 2023 | ARI | A | 29 | 110 | 123 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | .255 |
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 33 | 125 | 139 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | .288 |
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 107 | 356 | 391 | 71 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 28 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | .199 |
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 5 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .063 |
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 39 | 126 | 137 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .214 |
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 44 | 142 | 156 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .197 |
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .184 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .199 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .183 |
| Season | Team | Level | G G - Games Played | AB AB - At Bats | PA PA - Plate Appearances | H H - Hits | 1B 1B - Singles | 2B 2B - Doubles | 3B 3B - Triples | HR HR - Home Runs | R R - Runs | RBI RBI - Runs Batted In | BB BB - Walks | IBB IBB - Intentional Walks | SO SO - Strike Outs | HBP HBP - Hit by Pitch | SF SF - Sacrifice Fly | SH SH - Sacrifice Hit | GDP GDP - Ground into Double Play | SB SB - Stolen Bases | CS CS - Caught Stealing | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 29 | 82 | 95 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .244 | |
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 57 | 226 | 269 | 66 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 57 | 35 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | .292 | |
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 38 | 141 | 172 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 40 | 24 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .298 | |
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 4 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .533 |
| 2023 | ARI | A | 29 | 110 | 123 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | .255 |
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 33 | 125 | 139 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | .288 |
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 107 | 356 | 391 | 71 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 28 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | .199 |
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 5 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .063 |
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 39 | 126 | 137 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .214 |
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 44 | 142 | 156 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .197 |
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .184 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .199 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .183 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/PA) | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/PA) | BB/K BB/K - Walk to Strikeout Ratio (BB/SO) | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) | OBP OBP - On Base Percentage | SLG SLG - Slugging Percentage | OPS OPS - On Base + Slugging Percentage | divider | ISO ISO - Isolated Power (SLG-AVG) | Spd Spd - Speed Score (4 Component Version) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | divider | UBR UBR - Ultimate Base Running in runs above average, does not include SB or CS | wGDP wGDP - Ground into Double Play Runs above average | XBR XBR - Statcast baserunning above average | wSB wSB - Stolen Bases and Caught Stealing runs above average | divider | wRC wRC - Runs Created based wOBA | wRAA wRAA - Runs Above Average based on wOBA | wOBA wOBA - Weighted On Base Average (Linear Weights) | wRC+ wRC+ - Runs per PA scaled where 100 is average; both league and park adjusted; based on wOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 9.5% | 20.0% | 0.47 | .244 | .326 | .341 | .668 | .098 | 5.2 | .286 | 0.3 | 10 | -2.2 | .319 | 82 | |||||||
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 13.0% | 14.5% | 0.90 | .292 | .387 | .527 | .913 | .235 | 6.4 | .300 | 0.1 | 50 | 12.1 | .410 | 132 | |||||||
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 14.0% | 15.1% | 0.92 | .298 | .401 | .624 | 1.025 | .326 | 5.8 | .274 | 0.2 | 37 | 10.6 | .435 | 140 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .533 | .500 | .600 | 1.100 | .067 | 6.3 | .571 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.9 | .506 | 179 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | A | 8.1% | 25.2% | 0.32 | .255 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .145 | 2.5 | .329 | -1.0 | 17 | 0.2 | .344 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 7.2% | 23.7% | 0.30 | .288 | .353 | .424 | .777 | .136 | 3.3 | .367 | -0.8 | 21 | 2.1 | .363 | 111 | |||||||
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 7.2% | 26.6% | 0.27 | .199 | .269 | .317 | .586 | .118 | 4.5 | .257 | -1.1 | 32 | -16.1 | .276 | 66 | |||||||
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.33 | .250 | .333 | .500 | .833 | .250 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | .330 | 105 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 15.8% | 21.1% | 0.75 | .063 | .211 | .063 | .273 | .000 | 1.1 | .083 | 0.0 | 0 | -3.0 | .174 | -5 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 5.1% | 26.3% | 0.19 | .214 | .277 | .262 | .539 | .048 | 4.8 | .292 | 0.1 | 9 | -8.5 | .260 | 51 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 6.4% | 25.6% | 0.25 | .197 | .269 | .239 | .509 | .042 | 4.6 | .267 | 0.1 | 9 | -11.5 | .250 | 44 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .547 | 238 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.7% | 28.6% | 0.16 | .184 | .230 | .269 | .499 | .086 | 3.9 | .243 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .222 | 37 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.2% | 29.3% | 0.18 | .199 | .249 | .297 | .546 | .098 | 3.0 | .269 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .242 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 4.8% | 28.5% | 0.17 | .183 | .230 | .269 | .499 | .086 | 3.9 | .242 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .222 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/PA) | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/PA) | BB/K BB/K - Walk to Strikeout Ratio (BB/SO) | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average (H/AB) | OBP OBP - On Base Percentage | SLG SLG - Slugging Percentage | OPS OPS - On Base + Slugging Percentage | divider | ISO ISO - Isolated Power (SLG-AVG) | Spd Spd - Speed Score (4 Component Version) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | divider | UBR UBR - Ultimate Base Running in runs above average, does not include SB or CS | wGDP wGDP - Ground into Double Play Runs above average | XBR XBR - Statcast baserunning above average | wSB wSB - Stolen Bases and Caught Stealing runs above average | divider | wRC wRC - Runs Created based wOBA | wRAA wRAA - Runs Above Average based on wOBA | wOBA wOBA - Weighted On Base Average (Linear Weights) | wRC+ wRC+ - Runs per PA scaled where 100 is average; both league and park adjusted; based on wOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | USD | NCAA | 9.5% | 20.0% | 0.47 | .244 | .326 | .341 | .668 | .098 | 5.2 | .286 | 0.3 | 10 | -2.2 | .319 | 82 | |||||||
| 2022 | USD | NCAA | 13.0% | 14.5% | 0.90 | .292 | .387 | .527 | .913 | .235 | 6.4 | .300 | 0.1 | 50 | 12.1 | .410 | 132 | |||||||
| 2023 | USD | NCAA | 14.0% | 15.1% | 0.92 | .298 | .401 | .624 | 1.025 | .326 | 5.8 | .274 | 0.2 | 37 | 10.6 | .435 | 140 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | CPX | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .533 | .500 | .600 | 1.100 | .067 | 6.3 | .571 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.9 | .506 | 179 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | A | 8.1% | 25.2% | 0.32 | .255 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .145 | 2.5 | .329 | -1.0 | 17 | 0.2 | .344 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | ARI | MiLB | 7.2% | 23.7% | 0.30 | .288 | .353 | .424 | .777 | .136 | 3.3 | .367 | -0.8 | 21 | 2.1 | .363 | 111 | |||||||
| 2024 | ARI | A+ | 7.2% | 26.6% | 0.27 | .199 | .269 | .317 | .586 | .118 | 4.5 | .257 | -1.1 | 32 | -16.1 | .276 | 66 | |||||||
| 2024 | ARI | ST | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.33 | .250 | .333 | .500 | .833 | .250 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | .330 | 105 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | CPX | 15.8% | 21.1% | 0.75 | .063 | .211 | .063 | .273 | .000 | 1.1 | .083 | 0.0 | 0 | -3.0 | .174 | -5 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | A+ | 5.1% | 26.3% | 0.19 | .214 | .277 | .262 | .539 | .048 | 4.8 | .292 | 0.1 | 9 | -8.5 | .260 | 51 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | MiLB | 6.4% | 25.6% | 0.25 | .197 | .269 | .239 | .509 | .042 | 4.6 | .267 | 0.1 | 9 | -11.5 | .250 | 44 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .547 | 238 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.7% | 28.6% | 0.16 | .184 | .230 | .269 | .499 | .086 | 3.9 | .243 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .222 | 37 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.2% | 29.3% | 0.18 | .199 | .249 | .297 | .546 | .098 | 3.0 | .269 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .242 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 4.8% | 28.5% | 0.17 | .183 | .230 | .269 | .499 | .086 | 3.9 | .242 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .222 | -100 |

