#1 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Juan Soto595.271.410.525.39940.4-0.8-6.14.7
Kyren Paris35.196.282.333.277-1.10.10.00.0
Nick Morabito28.239.306.349.293-0.50.10.00.0
Brett Baty21.242.314.404.3160.00.0-0.10.0
Carson Benge14.270.338.436.3390.30.00.10.1
A.J. Ewing7.261.336.395.3230.00.00.00.0
Total700.265.394.499.38439.1-0.6-6.14.9


#2 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jackson Chourio658.278.336.486.35419.52.13.14.0
Luis Lara14.254.335.373.3150.00.00.00.0
Tyler Black14.220.311.352.298-0.20.00.00.0
Brandon Lockridge7.236.303.328.284-0.20.00.00.0
Akil Baddoo7.216.297.375.298-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.275.334.479.35018.92.23.14.0


#3 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Wyatt Langford574.249.347.442.34616.11.31.53.4
Alejandro Osuna84.260.340.385.3230.80.00.00.3
Cody Freeman21.249.297.393.302-0.10.0-0.10.0
Michael Helman14.207.260.340.265-0.50.00.00.0
Ezequiel Duran7.251.306.398.3090.00.00.00.0
Total700.249.342.431.34016.21.31.43.7


#4 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Tyler Soderstrom  588.258.343.484.35614.6-0.7-0.72.8
Carlos Cortes42.245.313.414.319-0.2-0.10.00.1
Henry Bolte21.267.338.438.3410.30.10.10.1
Zack Gelof21.241.314.439.3280.00.10.00.1
Nate Eaton14.228.287.364.287-0.40.00.00.0
Max Muncy  14.238.299.415.312-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.256.338.473.35114.1-0.7-0.83.1


#5 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Riley Greene532.263.346.465.35216.0-0.9-0.82.8
Matt Vierling  56.241.304.374.301-0.70.0-0.10.1
Brett Callahan49.238.299.387.302-0.50.00.00.1
Ben Malgeri35.241.312.401.3140.00.00.00.1
Javier Báez14.236.273.363.279-0.40.0-0.10.0
Corey Julks14.232.293.369.292-0.30.0-0.10.0
Total700.257.335.445.34014.1-0.8-1.13.0


#6 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Yordan Alvarez252.298.408.558.40518.9-1.1-0.52.4
Joey Loperfido  224.235.300.372.297-2.7-0.1-0.50.2
Taylor Trammell140.212.304.381.304-1.00.0-0.10.2
Brice Matthews  35.215.286.376.292-0.60.00.00.0
Zach Cole28.202.262.373.278-0.80.00.00.0
Zach Dezenzo21.223.300.364.296-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.249.338.438.33513.5-1.1-1.22.9


#7 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Sam Antonacci497.275.365.401.34211.51.3-1.62.4
Tristan Peters77.244.315.388.311-0.2-0.10.10.2
Brooks Baldwin  70.253.308.415.3160.20.00.00.2
Andrew Benintendi35.242.309.394.309-0.1-0.10.00.1
Junior Perez21.201.268.368.280-0.60.00.00.0
Total700.265.348.400.33210.81.2-1.52.8


#8 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Roman Anthony  350.259.357.445.3529.70.30.01.9
Jarren Duran308.238.308.408.313-1.31.6-0.20.8
Jahmai Jones21.236.325.408.3240.10.00.00.1
Kristian Campbell14.235.324.369.311-0.10.00.10.0
Eli White  7.241.296.388.300-0.10.0-0.10.0
Total700.248.333.425.3328.31.9-0.12.8


#9 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Cody Bellinger399.263.333.446.3398.30.1-0.11.8
Heliot Ramos210.247.317.434.3272.2-0.2-1.40.6
Jasson Domínguez70.258.324.426.3280.80.1-0.10.3
Spencer Jones14.232.301.431.3180.00.0-0.10.0
José Caballero7.225.301.347.290-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.257.326.439.33411.20.1-1.72.7


#10 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Daylen Lile490.267.323.451.3355.51.00.41.8
James Wood98.267.380.506.3814.70.1-0.20.7
Dylan Crews70.238.303.403.310-0.60.10.00.1
José Tena28.248.312.386.308-0.30.0-0.10.0
Andrew Pinckney14.236.292.374.294-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.262.328.449.3378.91.20.02.6


#11 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Trevor Larnach259.254.337.422.3344.0-0.2-0.61.0
Austin Martin175.246.342.348.313-0.20.1-0.10.4
Walker Jenkins  140.256.333.419.3311.90.00.40.6
Emmanuel Rodriguez84.229.335.398.3270.80.00.00.3
Alan Roden42.257.338.400.3270.40.00.00.1
Total700.250.337.399.3277.0-0.1-0.42.4


#12 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Mike Trout336.231.357.421.3417.6-0.90.41.6
Wade Meckler175.265.342.368.3180.70.0-0.20.5
Josh Lowe77.228.293.385.297-1.00.1-0.30.1
Jose Siri42.209.269.377.282-1.00.00.00.0
Christian Moore35.228.311.372.304-0.20.00.00.1
Bryce Teodosio21.207.257.309.252-1.00.10.00.0
Gustavo Campero14.243.306.394.308-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.237.335.394.3214.9-0.7-0.12.2


#13 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Luke Raley  322.226.300.410.3121.9-0.4-1.00.9
Michael Arroyo  224.246.314.402.3152.0-0.10.00.8
Dominic Canzone91.250.317.444.3301.9-0.2-0.30.4
Brennen Davis49.198.272.359.280-1.00.00.00.0
Weston Wilson7.204.283.347.281-0.10.00.00.0
Grant McCray7.207.280.342.276-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.233.305.407.3124.5-0.7-1.32.0


#14 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Angel Martínez364.245.293.414.308-1.60.51.10.9
Steven Kwan224.274.358.372.3282.60.3-0.60.8
Jo Adell49.240.303.441.3230.4-0.1-0.10.1
CJ Kayfus49.236.312.403.3150.10.00.00.1
David Fry14.217.300.383.302-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.253.316.402.3161.40.70.32.0


#15 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Chandler Simpson539.296.334.371.312-1.34.00.61.7
Ryan Vilade98.240.309.396.310-0.40.0-0.20.2
Jacob Melton  35.211.276.357.280-1.00.10.00.0
Victor Mesa Jr.14.245.310.430.3230.10.00.00.0
Jonny DeLuca14.244.295.399.304-0.10.0-0.10.0
Total700.282.326.375.310-2.74.10.31.9


#16 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Heriberto Hernández385.236.321.437.3313.4-0.3-0.51.1
Griffin Conine140.244.320.437.3311.3-0.2-0.20.4
Javier Sanoja98.277.326.430.3290.70.00.10.3
Jonathon Long49.246.321.389.314-0.2-0.10.00.1
Esteury Ruiz21.222.300.350.291-0.50.1-0.10.0
Kyle Stowers7.234.319.437.3280.00.00.00.0
Total700.244.321.430.3284.7-0.5-0.71.9


#17 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Josue De Paula364.254.338.421.3354.9-0.20.01.3
Teoscar Hernández294.250.310.439.3261.8-0.7-2.10.5
Alex Call21.235.334.359.313-0.10.0-0.10.0
James Tibbs III21.229.317.418.3230.10.00.00.1
Total700.251.326.427.3306.6-1.0-2.21.9


#18 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Joshua Báez518.239.297.455.3243.50.70.01.6
Everson Pereira70.225.292.393.301-0.8-0.1-0.10.0
Bryan Torres56.260.343.359.3160.00.0-0.10.1
José Fermín35.250.333.376.3170.00.0-0.10.1
Nathan Church14.256.305.384.304-0.10.00.00.0
Victor Scott II7.220.289.315.273-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.240.302.435.3202.30.6-0.41.8


#19 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Lars Nootbaar329.248.351.410.3364.60.1-0.71.1
Ryan Waldschmidt259.238.319.370.308-2.30.20.90.5
Tim Tawa63.231.296.395.304-0.80.00.00.1
Tommy Troy35.237.307.367.300-0.50.00.00.0
Gavin Conticello14.233.291.373.292-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.242.331.391.3200.70.30.21.7


#20 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
JJ Bleday525.230.326.429.3314.3-0.7-0.21.5
Spencer Steer  70.237.322.409.3230.1-0.10.00.2
Carlos Jorge70.239.294.364.291-1.70.20.10.0
Blake Dunn  35.238.310.349.296-0.70.0-0.20.0
Total700.232.322.416.3252.0-0.6-0.21.7


#21 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Blaze Alexander259.243.315.373.306-1.00.1-0.30.5
Dylan Beavers231.241.330.400.3232.30.1-0.10.8
Christian Franklin98.227.319.338.298-1.00.0-0.10.1
Heston Kjerstad70.228.283.375.288-1.3-0.1-0.20.0
Rece Hinds21.225.281.401.297-0.20.00.00.0
Jeremiah Jackson21.242.279.413.300-0.20.0-0.10.0
Total700.238.315.379.308-1.50.1-0.71.6


#22 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Casey Schmitt  378.252.302.427.3170.8-0.4-0.70.8
Drew Gilbert119.239.319.398.3170.20.00.00.3
Turner Hill70.260.330.374.3140.00.0-0.10.1
Victor Bericoto84.250.295.408.307-0.5-0.10.00.1
Scott Bandura35.247.313.371.303-0.30.00.00.1
Parks Harber14.240.303.382.302-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.250.307.411.3140.0-0.4-0.81.4


#23 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Mike Yastrzemski329.232.318.399.316-0.6-0.3-0.70.6
Jurickson Profar  266.250.347.405.3343.4-0.5-1.10.8
Brewer Hicklen84.224.293.383.298-1.40.1-0.30.0
Patrick Clohisy14.246.302.362.294-0.30.00.00.0
Vidal Bruján7.228.301.327.282-0.20.0-0.10.0
Total700.238.325.398.3200.9-0.6-2.21.4


#24 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Josh Smith196.234.321.358.304-1.40.0-0.70.3
Jonatan Clase  133.225.295.368.293-2.10.30.00.1
Yohendrick Piñango84.240.306.399.309-0.3-0.10.00.2
Anthony Santander  84.228.310.430.3220.6-0.2-0.20.2
RJ Schreck70.219.320.384.3120.0-0.10.00.2
Davis Schneider56.205.330.379.3190.3-0.1-0.20.1
Charles McAdoo42.238.298.396.305-0.30.0-0.10.1
Nathan Lukes35.273.331.402.3230.3-0.10.00.1
Total700.231.313.382.308-3.0-0.2-1.31.3


#25 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Bryan Reynolds476.253.338.413.3313.3-0.3-2.21.1
Jake Mangum126.272.316.364.301-2.20.3-0.10.1
Ronny Simon35.259.328.383.315-0.20.00.00.1
Mitch Jebb35.246.311.356.297-0.70.00.00.0
Billy Cook14.222.281.356.282-0.50.00.00.0
Jhostynxon Garcia14.242.292.398.302-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.255.330.398.322-0.6-0.1-2.31.2


#26 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Isaac Collins420.235.337.364.316-0.9-0.2-0.80.9
John Rave203.232.309.382.306-2.00.2-0.40.3
Matthew Lugo49.227.278.384.289-1.10.00.00.0
Tyler Tolbert21.232.289.327.276-0.70.1-0.10.0
Nick Loftin7.242.325.376.3130.00.00.00.0
Total700.234.323.369.310-4.70.1-1.31.2


#27 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Brandon Marsh504.257.327.415.3250.50.4-0.51.2
Bryan De La Cruz84.234.290.386.297-1.8-0.2-0.6-0.1
Felix Reyes  70.255.286.430.309-0.8-0.1-0.10.1
Colby Thomas21.217.267.388.286-0.60.00.00.0
Kameron Misner14.209.286.359.287-0.40.00.00.0
Otto Kemp7.222.293.378.297-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.251.316.411.318-3.20.1-1.31.1


#28 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
BJ Murray Jr.413.227.310.381.307-2.8-0.40.00.6
Kevin Alcántara133.231.294.395.303-1.3-0.10.30.2
Jordan Nwogu56.225.284.343.279-1.70.00.00.0
Matt Shaw42.249.329.421.3300.50.10.00.1
Justin Dean35.208.283.303.266-1.40.00.10.0
Pedro Ramírez21.268.326.414.3240.10.00.00.1
Total700.229.305.380.304-6.6-0.40.40.9


#29 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Jake McCarthy462.274.329.419.327-3.62.9-1.20.8
Jordan Beck126.237.299.394.305-3.30.1-0.2-0.1
Mickey Moniak56.249.293.455.322-0.70.00.00.1
Troy Johnston35.260.321.399.317-0.60.00.00.0
Zac Veen21.249.308.437.324-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.264.319.417.322-8.32.9-1.50.9


#30 Free Agents
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Dustin Harris336.245.312.383.307-1.50.6-0.40.6
Samad Taylor252.234.303.345.290-4.60.4-0.50.1
Jase Bowen98.214.265.363.275-3.00.1-0.2-0.1
Gage Workman14.220.278.375.287-0.30.00.00.0
Total700.236.301.366.296-9.31.1-1.10.6